Århus City Wildcats

GM Jan Poulsen
Erfaring: 18 år
Bedste placering: #1
Kontakt: Privat besked
Seneste spillernyt
  • VJ Edgecombe · 01.11.2026 01:47
    VJ Edgecombe grabs eight rebounds vs. Hornets

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    VJ Edgecombe tallied 10 points (4-of-13 FGs), eight rebounds, three assists, one steal, one block and two three-pointers in Saturday’s win over the Hornets.

    Edgecombe struggled offensively, but he did make two of his four three-point attempts. Add in the production in some other categories, and this could have been a much worse night for those rostering the 76ers’ guard. Unfortunately, Philadelphia doesn’t play again this week, but they do play four games next week with no back-to-backs.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    31.10.2026 16:18
    Grabs eight boards Friday

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Edgecombe closed Friday's 98-93 win over New York with 13 points (6-10 FG, 1-4 3Pt), eight rebounds and two assists across 36 minutes.

    Edgecombe finished fourth on the 76ers in scoring, but the second-year guard did the dirty work by hauling in eight boards (six on the defensive end of the floor), which were second-most on the team behind LeBron James (nine). Edgecombe has adjusted to his complementary role nicely, and his production will fluctuate on a night-to-night basis depending on the availability of James, Joel Embiid, Jaylen Brown (knee) and Tyrese Maxey.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    27.10.2026 22:08
    Cleared from injury report

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Edgecombe (abdomen) is off the injury report for Wednesday's game against the Pacers.

    After fully practicing Tuesday, Edgecombe is ready to return Wednesday following a one-game absence with an abdominal bruise. Kentavious Caldwell-Pope should head back to the bench in Edgecombe's return.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

  • LeBron James · 31.10.2026 18:16
    Won't play Saturday

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    James (back) has been ruled out for Saturday's meeting in Charlotte.

    James will rest on the second leg of a back-to-back set, but he should return for Monday's game against the Bulls. Dean Wade and Justin Edwards should see a bump in minutes with James inactive, while Tyrese Maxey figures to see a sizeable uptick in usage.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    31.10.2026 18:06
    LeBron James (sciatica) out Saturday vs. Hornets

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    LeBron James (sciatica) is out for Saturday’s game against the Hornets.

    James posted as 20/9/8 line in Friday’s win over the Knicks, but he’ll sit out Saturday on the second night of a back-to-back. At age-41, LeBron isn’t going to play every night, but fantasy managers knew that going into the season.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

    31.10.2026 15:16
    Teases triple-double vs. New York

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    James (rest) closed with 20 points (8-15 FG, 2-6 3Pt, 2-3 FT), nine rebounds, eight assists, one block and one steal across 34 minutes during Friday's 98-93 win over the Knicks.

    James was close to securing his first triple-double of the season, as he led the 76ers in both rebounds and assists while finishing third in points behind Tyrese Maxey's 27 and Anfernee Simons' 21. Friday was the first game of the 76ers' back-to-back set, so it wouldn't be surprising to see James operate on a minutes restriction or be held out of Saturday's road tilt against the Hornets. James is averaging 16.4 points, 7.0 rebounds, 7.0 assists, 1.6 steals and 1.0 blocks over 33.4 minutes per game to open the regular season.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

Vis alle spillernyheder · 5
  • Z. Risacher · 31.10.2026 14:05
    Strong showing off bench Friday

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Risacher recorded 12 points (4-9 FG, 3-6 3Pt, 1-2 FT), six rebounds, three assists, one block and three steals across 28 minutes off the bench during Friday's 116-111 win over the Rockets.

    It's beginning to look like the Hawks may have given up on Risacher a bit too quickly. While the 21-year-old wing may never live up to his billing as the first overall pick in the 2024 NBA Draft, he's providing the Mavs with valuable depth so far, particularly on defense. Over the last five games (one start), Risacher is averaging 10.6 points, 6.0 boards, 2.0 blocks, 1.6 assists, 1.6 threes and 1.4 steals in 30.2 minutes.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    28.10.2026 22:44
    Team option exercised

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    The Mavericks exercised their fourth-year team option on Risacher's contract Wednesday, Brett Siegel of ClutchPoints.com reports.

    After being traded from Atlanta to Dallas this past offseason, Risacher is now officially under contract for the 2027-28 campaign. The 2024 No. 1 overall pick is averaging 8.0 points, 6.0 rebounds, 2.0 steals, 2.0 blocks and 1.5 assists while shooting 30.8 percent from the field through four regular-season games (one start) with the Mavericks.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    27.10.2026 00:08
    Reverting to bench role Monday

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Risacher won't start Monday's game against the Heat, Mike Curtis of The Dallas Morning News reports.

    With Cooper Flagg (shoulder) back from a one-game absence, Risacher will slide to the second unit. The 2024 No. 1 overall pick is averaging 8.7 points, 5.3 rebounds, 2.3 steals, 1.7 assists and 1.7 blocks in 30.3 minutes per game across three regular-season appearances (one start) thus far.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

  • Jakob Poeltl · 31.10.2026 13:06
    Double-doubles Friday

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Poeltl provided 12 points (5-10 FG, 2-2 FT), 11 rebounds, three assists and one steal across 23 minutes during Friday's 121-114 loss to the Magic.

    Poeltl has endured a tough start to the season, but the veteran big man delivered his best outing by a wide margin Friday. Poeltl not only recorded his first double-double of the season, but also set new season highs in points, rebounds and assists. The previous benchmarks were really low, however, so the next step for the big man is to be more consistent on a game-to-game basis. His starting role doesn't seem to be in jeopardy, but he hasn't delivered a ton of fantasy value in the early stages of the campaign.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    31.10.2026 03:38
    Jakob Poeltl with 12/11 in 23 minutes of play

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Jakob Poeltl had 12 points (5-of-10 FGs, 2-of-2 FTs), eleven rebounds, three assists, a steal in 23 minutes against the Magic.

    Poeltl has overall been very underwhelming this season, but he had a very good performance tonight against the Magic. While Poeltl is on the decline, he can still put up numbers at times. The Raptors continue to start him which shows a vote of confidence in him. He’s worth a stream if you need rebounds, but he’s not worth an add in most redraft formats.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

    29.10.2026 03:42
    Logs only 10 minutes due to foul trouble

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Poeltl logged two points (1-1 FG, 0-2 FT) and two rebounds during Wednesday's 129-99 win over the Magic.

    Poeltl barely saw the floor Wednesday due to foul trouble, and he finished with less playing time than backup big men Collin Murray-Boyles (15 minutes) and Trayce Jackson-Davis (20 minutes). Poeltl is off to an incredibly slow start to the regular season, with the veteran center averaging 2.8 points and 4.5 rebounds over 19.5 minutes per game. He seems to merely be a placeholder in the starting five, as the Raptors appear to be more content with Murray-Boyles, especially in high-pressure points during the game.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

  • Darius Garland · 31.10.2026 04:18
    Darius Garland leads Clippers with 24 points

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Darius Garland amassed 24 points (10-of-22 FGs), two rebounds, five assists, one steal and four three-pointers in Friday’s loss to the Timberwolves.

    Counting Friday, Garland has recorded at least five turnovers in four consecutive games. He recorded five against the Timberwolves, a negative mark on an otherwise decent night individually. Because of injuries to Brandon Ingram, Bradley Beal and Max Strus, Garland has had to shoulder a heavier offensive workload, and that hasn’t done his nine-cat value any favors.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    31.10.2026 03:29
    Paces LAC in blowout loss

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Garland notched 24 points (10-22 FG, 4-8 3Pt), five assists, two rebounds and one steal across 31 minutes in Friday's 127-101 loss to the Timberwolves.

    Garland turned in an efficient performance and tied for the game-high mark in scoring, reaching the 20-point mark for the third time across five regular-season appearances. He also matched his season high in three-pointers made after shooting 3-for-11 from downtown in his previous two contests. Additionally, the star point guard finished second on the team in assists and has dished out at least five dimes in four straight games.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    29.10.2026 06:36
    Darius Garland scores inefficient 14 points

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Darius Garland finished Wednesday’s loss to the Lakers with 14 points (4-of-12 FGs, 5-of-5 FTs), one rebound, five assists, one steal and one three-pointer.

    While Garland is shooting a respectable 46.3 percent from the field, turnovers have hurt his early-season value in nine-cat leagues. He committed five turnovers against the Lakers and is now averaging 5.8 per game. In four games, Garland has 26 assists and 23 turnovers. To be fair to Garland, he’s been playing through back tightness, according to Clippers head coach Tyronn Lue. And the hard fall he took on a layup attempt during the second half of Wednesday’s game didn’t help. Injuries have limited the Clippers’ rotation, and that may also explain Garland’s high turnover count.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

Season leaders

Franchisehistorie →

Tællende NBAiDL-kampe på holdet · 2026-27 · total (gennemsnit). Bænk og DNP tæller ikke.

Detaljerede holdstats · 2026-27

Kun tællende NBAiDL-spillerkampe fra gemte kampsnapshots. Bidrag følger det hold, kampen talte for — også tidligere spillere. Spillersøgningen og truptabellen viser derimod NBA-stats, inklusive NBA-kampe på ligaens bænk.

42tællende spillerkampe
532tilbage af 574
17,5placeringspoint · D2
10spillere med tællende bidrag

Datagrundlag til og med NBA-dato 2026-10-31 · opdateret 01.11.2026 14:27 · 0 NBA-kampe afventer. Tallene kan ændres ved efterkontrol.

Totaler og form

GrundlagGP3PTMPTSREBASTSTLBLK
Hele sæsonen42504951971114321
Seneste 7 NBA-dage2532292114772210
Seneste 30 NBA-dage42504951971114321
Snit pr. spillerkamp · sæson, 7 og 30 dage
GrundlagGP3PTM/GPPTS/GPREB/GPAST/GPSTL/GPBLK/GP
Hele sæsonen421,1911,794,692,641,020,50
Seneste 7 NBA-dage251,2811,684,563,080,880,40
Seneste 30 NBA-dage421,1911,794,692,641,020,50

Kategoriprofil

Holdsnit sammenlignes med divisionens samlede stats divideret med dens tællende spillerkampe. PP er de officielle kategoripoint ud fra totalerne; snitkolonnerne ændrer ikke stillingen.

KategoriHold / GPD2 / GPForskel / GPKategori-PP
3PTM1,191,31-0,122,0 / 8
PTS11,7914,27-2,482,0 / 8
REB4,695,44-0,753,0 / 8
AST2,643,38-0,741,0 / 8
STL1,020,97+0,056,0 / 8
BLK0,500,66-0,163,5 / 8

Pladsforbrug

PG 9 / 82 73 tilbage
SG 5 / 82 77 tilbage
SF 6 / 82 76 tilbage
PF 7 / 82 75 tilbage
C 5 / 82 77 tilbage
UTI1 6 / 82 76 tilbage
UTI2 4 / 82 78 tilbage
Spillerbidrag · 10 spillere

Alle seks kategorier. Vælg totaler, snit pr. tællende spillerkamp eller spillerens andel af holdets total i hver kategori.

SpillerGP3PTMPTSREBASTSTLBLK
AJ Dybantsa22369310
Darius Garland51411083140
Gradey Dick332411021
Jakob Poeltl502329532
Kyle Filipowski4182230
LeBron James3451162343
RJ Barrett5597272042
Tidjane Salaun332112130
VJ Edgecombe61068471673
Z. Risacher685736101210
Bedste individuelle kampe · top 10

Rangeret efter samlet sekskategori-bidrag med samme model som månedens højdepunkter. Kun kampens faktiske stats vises.

NBA-dato / spiller3PTMPTSREBASTSTLBLK
2026-10-24 · PGVJ Edgecombe51713212
2026-10-30 · PFLeBron James2209811
2026-10-28 · PFLeBron James21351012
2026-10-28 · SGRJ Barrett3259610
2026-10-30 · SFZ. Risacher3126331
2026-10-23 · PGDarius Garland4260610
2026-10-30 · PGDarius Garland4242510
2026-10-22 · PGVJ Edgecombe1117630
2026-10-23 · SGRJ Barrett1239401
2026-10-21 · PGDarius Garland3301410
Milepæle i tællende spillerkampe
0Triple-double
  • Ingen endnu
05 × 5
  • Ingen endnu
0Mindst 5 BLK
  • Ingen endnu

Double/triple-double og 5 × 5 bruger PTS, REB, AST, STL og BLK. Kun kampe, der talte for dette hold, indgår.

Seneste 14 NBA-dage · bidrag i alle seks kategorier

Snit pr. tællende spillerkamp. Farver sammenligner med divisionens sæsonsnit pr. spillerkamp: grøn over, rød under. GP viser dagens antal tællende spillerkampe.

NBA-datoGP3PTM/GPPTS/GPREB/GPAST/GPSTL/GPBLK/GP
2026-10-2010,009,004,001,001,000,00
2026-10-2160,6712,003,501,501,330,33
2026-10-2211,0011,007,006,003,000,00
2026-10-2371,0011,864,862,001,000,71
2026-10-2423,0014,008,502,001,002,00
2026-10-2550,8012,002,403,601,200,00
2026-10-2630,673,674,670,330,671,00
2026-10-2871,4313,434,573,710,710,43
2026-10-3071,7115,296,573,861,000,43
2026-10-3131,336,673,331,670,670,33

Spillere

Detaljerede holdstats
Spiller Pos. NBA Alder Erf. 26-27 27-28 28-29 Holdstatus
Jakob Poeltl C TOR 31 10 $19.500.000 $27.300.000 $29.484.000 ★★★★★ ↔ Trading Block
Thomas Sorber C OKC 20 0 $4.887.720 $5.120.400 $7.849.573 —
Kyle Filipowski PF/C UTA 22 2 $3.000.000 $3.000.000 — —
Tidjane Salaun PF/C CHA 21 2 $8.237.880 $10.445.632 $14.979.036 ★★★★★ ↔ Trading Block
LeBron James SF/PF PHI 41 23 $3.876.529 $4.070.355 — —
Z. Risacher SF/PF DAL 21 2 $13.826.040 $17.434.636 $24.408.490 —
RJ Barrett SG/SF/PF TOR 26 7 $29.616.071 — — ★★★★★ ↔ Trading Block
AJ Dybantsa SF WAS 19 0 $14.748.000 $15.485.760 $16.223.040 —
Gradey Dick SG/SF LAC 22 3 $7.131.251 $10.575.645 — ★★★★★ ↔ Trading Block
VJ Edgecombe PG/SG PHI 21 1 $11.663.880 $12.219.720 $15.445.727 —
W. Clayton PG/SG DAL 23 1 $4.190.520 $4.390.320 $6.752.312 —
Darius Garland PG LAC 26 7 $42.166.510 $44.886.930 — —
12 spillere — — 24.4 4.8 $162.844.401 $154.929.398 $115.142.178 —
Cap-lønninger (IL Player undtaget) $162.844.401 $154.929.398 $115.142.178 —
Waivers $11.232.197 $4.639.410 $0 —
Salary cap $206.201.250 $206.201.250 $206.201.250 —
Ledig cap* $32.124.652 $46.632.442 $91.059.072 —
P = Player Option · T = Team Option · Q = Qualifying Offer · TW = Two-Way Contract

* Ledig cap = salary cap minus aktive lønninger minus waivers.

🏥 Injured List

Der er ingen spillere på IL.

Draftkapital

Draftpicks

2027 1 pick
1st
EGET
2nd
—
2028 2 picks
1st
EGET
2nd
EGET
2029 2 picks
1st
EGET
2nd
EGET

Sabonis-spillere

Internationale sæsonstats pr. kamp. Udvid for at se klub, turnering og flere sæsoner.

Khalifa Ababacar DiopPOSPF/CNATIONSENALDER24GPn/aPTSn/aREBn/aASTn/aSTLn/aBLKn/a3P%n/aUdvid ▾Skjul ▴

2026-27 · stats afventer

Ingen stats er gemt for denne sæson endnu.

2025-26 · Baskonia · EuroLeague
GP28
MIN16,8
PTS4,0
REB4,2
AST0,6
STL0,5
BLK0,6
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2025-26 · Baskonia · Liga ACB
GP19
MIN16,0
PTS3,5
REB4,3
AST0,9
STL0,6
BLK0,7
3PM0,1
3P%50,0%
2024-25 · Baskonia · EuroLeague
GP32
MIN14,5
PTS4,1
REB3,6
AST0,5
STL0,3
BLK0,5
3PM0,0
3P%0,0%
2024-25 · Baskonia · Liga ACB
GP33
MIN15,3
PTS4,3
REB4,2
AST0,7
STL0,4
BLK0,5
3PM0,0
3P%0,0%
2024-25 · Baskonia · Liga ACB
GP1
MIN10,0
PTS0,0
REB2,0
AST0,0
STL1,0
BLK0,0
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2023-24 · Baskonia · EuroLeague
GP13
MIN9,5
PTS2,8
REB1,9
AST0,3
STL0,2
BLK0,2
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2023-24 · Baskonia · Liga ACB
GP12
MIN9,3
PTS3,3
REB2,7
AST0,2
STL0,3
BLK0,3
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2022-23 · Gran Canaria · EuroCup
GP18
MIN18,9
PTS8,7
REB5,1
AST0,6
STL0,8
BLK1,0
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2022-23 · Gran Canaria · EuroCup
GP4
MIN19,3
PTS6,3
REB4,0
AST0,5
STL0,0
BLK1,5
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2022-23 · Gran Canaria · Liga ACB
GP34
MIN20,1
PTS7,7
REB5,0
AST0,7
STL0,5
BLK1,0
3PM0,0
3P%0,0%
2022-23 · Gran Canaria · Liga ACB
GP2
MIN18,0
PTS5,0
REB4,5
AST0,0
STL1,0
BLK0,5
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2021-22 · Gran Canaria · EuroCup
GP18
MIN15,1
PTS5,7
REB3,8
AST0,9
STL0,4
BLK0,7
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2021-22 · Gran Canaria · EuroCup
GP2
MIN18,5
PTS5,5
REB5,0
AST1,0
STL0,0
BLK1,5
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2021-22 · Gran Canaria · Liga ACB
GP32
MIN16,0
PTS6,7
REB4,3
AST0,4
STL0,5
BLK0,7
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2021-22 · Gran Canaria · Liga ACB
GP2
MIN20,5
PTS11,0
REB4,0
AST1,0
STL0,5
BLK0,0
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2020-21 · Gran Canaria · EuroCup
GP10
MIN9,3
PTS2,9
REB2,0
AST0,5
STL0,7
BLK0,4
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2020-21 · Gran Canaria · EuroCup
GP4
MIN3,3
PTS1,5
REB0,8
AST0,3
STL0,3
BLK0,0
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2020-21 · Gran Canaria · Liga ACB
GP26
MIN8,8
PTS3,0
REB2,2
AST0,3
STL0,2
BLK0,5
3PM0,0
3P%0,0%
2020-21 · Gran Canaria · Liga ACB
GP2
MIN12,5
PTS4,0
REB2,0
AST0,0
STL1,5
BLK0,0
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2019-20 · Gran Canaria · Liga ACB
GP4
MIN3,5
PTS1,0
REB1,0
AST0,0
STL0,3
BLK0,3
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2019-20 · Gran Canaria · Liga ACB
GP1
MIN1,0
PTS0,0
REB0,0
AST0,0
STL0,0
BLK0,0
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2018-19 · Gran Canaria · EuroLeague
GP1
MIN7,0
PTS3,0
REB4,0
AST0,0
STL1,0
BLK0,0
3PM0,0
3P%n/a

Stats opdateret 13/10-2026

Spillerprofil · Basketball-Reference

Waivers

Spiller NBA Alder Erf. 26-27 27-28 28-29
BJ Boston — — — $184k $0 $0
Buddy Hield CHI 33 10 $878k $0 $0
Jabari Walker PHI 24 4 $202k $0 $0
Lauri Markkanen UTA 29 9 $9,3m $4,6m $0
Nick Smith Jr — — — $259k $0 $0
Ochai Agbaji — — — $431k $0 $0
Waivers i alt $11,2m $4,6m $0

Holdopstilling

Skrivebeskyttet holdopstilling. Fire dages oversigt. Hver kolonne følger den pågældende dags valgte spiller. NBA-datoer er Eastern Time; klokkeslæt er dansk tid. Sæsonforbrug vises nedenfor.

Henter kampprogram…

PladsSpiller · 08/1108/1109/1110/1111/11
PG
9/82
Darius Garland
LAC · PG
Ikke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentet
SG
5/82
RJ Barrett
TOR · SG/SF/PF
Ikke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentet
SF
6/82
AJ Dybantsa
WAS · SF
Ikke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentet
PF
7/82
LeBron James
PHI · SF/PF
Ikke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentet
C
5/82
Jakob Poeltl
TOR · C
Ikke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentet
UTI 1
6/82
VJ Edgecombe
PHI · PG/SG
Ikke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentet
UTI 2
4/82
Z. Risacher
DAL · SF/PF
Ikke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentet

Sæsonforbrug · 2026-27
Samlet kampforbrug: 42/574 · minimum 545 · mangler 503 kampe til minimum
Kun verificerede kampe og låste opstillinger. 0 NBA-kampe afventer. Senest opdateret 01/11/2026 14:27:31. Minimum vurderes ved sæsonens afslutning.

— betyder tom plads eller ingen kamp fundet i det hentede program. Det er ikke en DNP-markering. Positiv spilletid eller mindst én positiv værdi i de seks kategorier tæller som deltagelse. 0 minutter og nul i alle seks kategorier bruger ingen NBAiDL-kamp.

Franchisehistorik

21registrerede sæsoner
#1bedste divisionsplacering
1førsteplads i D1
SæsonHoldnavn dengangDivisionPlaceringPP
2025-26Aarhus City WildcatsD2#9 (samlet #17)13
2024-25Aarhus City WildcatsD2#6 (samlet #14)19
2023-24Aarhus City WildcatsD1#7 (samlet #7)18
2022-23Aarhus City WildcatsD1#5 (samlet #5)20
2021-22Aarhus City WildcatsD2#2 (samlet #12)34
Vis hele historikken · 21 placeringer
SæsonHoldnavn dengangDivisionPlaceringPP
2020-21Aarhus City WildcatsD2#6 (samlet #16)25
2019-20Aarhus City WildcatsD2#9 (samlet #19)15
2018-19Aarhus City WildcatsD2#9 (samlet #19)15
2017-18Aarhus City WildcatsD2#7 (samlet #17)21
2016-17Aarhus City WildcatsD1#10 (samlet #10)16
2015-16Aarhus City WildcatsD1#8 (samlet #8)17
2014-15Aarhus City WildcatsD1#8 (samlet #8)19
2013-14Aarhus City WildcatsD1#5 (samlet #5)28
2012-13Aarhus City WildCatsD1#1 (samlet #1)43
2011-12Aarhus City WildCatsD1#2 (samlet #2)38
2010-11Aarhus City WildCatsD1#6 (samlet #6)28
2009-10Aarhus City WildCatsD1#2 (samlet #2)32
2008-09Copenhagen AlphaHansD1#6 (samlet #6)28
2007-08Copenhagen AlphaHansD1#3 (samlet #3)33
2006-07Odense AlphaHansD1#2 (samlet #2)58
2005-06Odense AlphahansD1#4 (samlet #4)44

PP er sæsonens placeringspoint fra den officielle slutstilling. Historikken følger franchisen på tværs af navne- og lokationsskift.

Historiske handler33 handler
DatoHandelModpartSendteModtog
03-10-2025 Arkivhandel #281
2025-26
Espergærde Black Ravens ACW 2/26 EBR 1/25 (#17)
22-10-2023 Arkivhandel #305
2023-24
Sydhavn Terminators Capspace SG/F Demar Derozan
09-10-2023 Arkivhandel #303
2023-24
Mosede Mad Ants PF/C Anthony Davis Capspace + MMA 2/25
02-10-2023 Arkivhandel #302
2023-24
A-Town B-boys ACW 2/23 (#27) + G Dalen Terry Capspace
04-10-2022 Arkivhandel #315
2022-23
Elsinore Black Ravens G D'Angelo Russell og BBB 1/22 (#8) FBR 1/22 (#14) + EBR 2/22 (#21)
16-10-2017 Arkivhandel #447
2017-18
Copenhagen Flying Peacocks Cap Space —
20-09-2017 Arkivhandel #452
2017-18
Mosede Mad Ants — PF/C Blake Griffin
03-09-2017 Arkivhandel #456
2017-18
Svup City Sabercats — PG Derrick Rose
25-12-2016 Arkivhandel #408
2016-17
Svup City Sabercats Waivers (Pachulia, Lee, Johnson, Black = 4.477.682) —
27-08-2016 Arkivhandel #417
2016-17
Djursland Gangstars PF Jakob Poeltl —
24-02-2016 Arkivhandel #370
2015-16
Oslo Muffins PF Noah Vonleh (RDP) + SG/SF Tony Allen —
02-09-2015 Arkivhandel #383
2015-16
Oslo Muffins — C Timofey Mozgov
19-08-2015 Arkivhandel #392
2015-16
The BronxBombers — F Luol Deng
21-08-2014 Arkivhandel #360
2014-15
Kolding Rubber Ducks — G Zach Lavine
11-03-2011 Arkivhandel #241
2010-11
JailBlazers PF Kris Humphries F James Johnson
10-08-2010 Arkivhandel #218
2010-11
Downtown Sydhavn Gerald Henderson · Waiver: D. Andersen Cap Space
18-10-2009 Arkivhandel #272
2009-10
Downtown Sydhavn Carlos Boozer (12.5M) · Wildcats 1./2011 · Burnin' Reds 2./2010 David Lee (7M) · Anchovies 1./2011
11-08-2009 Arkivhandel #268
2009-10
Readington RimRockers Gerald Wallace · Marcus Williams · Alexis Ajinca · Kosta Koufos Josh Howard · David Andersen · Hakim Warrick · all waiver fees
06-12-2008 Arkivhandel #184
2008-09
Aarhus AlphaHans 2./09 · Waiver: E. Watson PG Anthony Carter · Waivers: J. Dudley + R. Swift
16-11-2008 Arkivhandel #170
2008-09
Kerb-Crawlers, Anchovies PG Jameer Nelson · Waiver: A. Wright Earl Watson · PF Sean May
20-12-2007 Arkivhandel #133
2007-08
ØLA C Mehmet Okur PF/C Desagana Diop · Grunts 2./09
17-07-2007 Arkivhandel #119
2007-08
Highflyers PG Luke Ridnour SG/SF Josh Childress
04-07-2007 Arkivhandel #111
2007-08
JailBlazers PF/C Darko Milicic · PG Brevin Knight C Brad Miller · PG Luke Ridnour
03-11-2006 Arkivhandel #88
2006-07
GangStars AlphaHans' 1. Runde 2008 PF/C Mehmet Okur
29-10-2006 Arkivhandel #87
2006-07
FistFighters PF Troy Murphy · SG/SF Josh Childress PF/C Ben Wallace · FistFighters' 2. Runde 2008
22-10-2006 Arkivhandel #83
2006-07
Danish T'Wolves SG Kobe Bryant PF Troy Murphy · PG Rajon Rondo · AlphaHans' 1. Runde 2008
18-10-2006 Arkivhandel #81
2006-07
Vikings, Danish T'Wolves SF/PF LaMarcus Aldridge · AlphaHans 1./'08 PG Brevin Knight · SG/SF Gerald Wallace
26-08-2006 Arkivhandel #73
2006-07
Highflyers PF/C Amare Stoudemire · AlphaHans 2. Runde 2008 PF/C LaMarcus Aldridge · SG/SF Josh Childress
24-08-2006 Arkivhandel #71
2006-07
JailBlazers PG Speedy Claxton · F Travis Outlaw PG Marcus Williams
16-03-2006 Arkivhandel #49
2005-06
Highflyers PG Mike James · SF/PF Antawn Jamison SG/SF Michael Redd · C Robert Swift
31-01-2006 Arkivhandel #43
2005-06
Highflyers C Chris Kaman - SG/SF Bobby Simmons · C Rafael Araujo C Jamaal Magloire - SF/PF/C Eddie Griffin · PG Jameer Nelson - SF/PF Travis Outlaw
30-01-2006 Arkivhandel #42
2005-06
SuperForkes SuperFokes' 2. Runde 2006 SG Kobe Bryant - SG/SF Bobby Simmons · C Rafael Araujo
19-12-2005 Arkivhandel #39
2005-06
Gamebreakers PF/C Amare Stoudemire - PG Mike Bibby · PF/C Primoz Brezec - PF/C Kurt Thomas SuperForkes 2. Runde 2006

Arkivhandler er read-only og ændrer ikke den aktuelle roster, draftkapital, waivers eller salary cap.