A-Town B-Boys

GM Thomas Gleerup
Erfaring: 15 år
Bedste placering: #6
Kontakt: Privat besked
Seneste spillernyt
  • K. Jakucionis · 01.11.2026 11:49
    Quiet in loss Saturday

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Jakucionis recorded five points (2-7 FG, 1-4 3Pt), three rebounds and three assists over 21 minutes during Saturday's 136-111 loss to the Cavaliers.

    Jakucionis scored single digits for the fourth time in the past five games, with his strong start to the season now a distant memory. Is six appearances, he has averaged just 8.3 points and 4.0 assists in 22.4 minutes per game, leaving him outside the top 200. For those in standard leagues, there are likely much better options available in your waiver wire.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    29.10.2026 04:22
    Dishes out six dimes in defeat

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Jakucionis logged four points (1-3 FG, 0-2 3Pt, 2-4 FT), six assists and two rebounds across 19 minutes in Wednesday's 132-100 loss to the Rockets.

    Jakucionis didn't light up the scoring column, though he did dish out a game-high mark in assists. The second-year floor general has recorded at least five assists in three of the last four games and continues to play a significant role off Milwaukee's bench.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    22.10.2026 19:39
    Impresses off bench

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Jakucionis had 15 points (4-7 FG, 1-3 3Pt, 6-6 FT), three rebounds, three assists and one block across 26 minutes during Wednesday's 128-116 loss to the Wizards.

    Jakucionis made a strong first impression in his regular-season debut with Milwaukee, finishing as the team's third-leading scorer while shooting efficiently and converting all six free-throw attempts. The young guard also logged the most minutes of any Bucks reserve, suggesting he could carve out a meaningful role in the rotation and emerge as an intriguing fantasy option in deeper leagues.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

  • Darryn Peterson · 01.11.2026 05:07
    Leading scorer in Saturday's loss

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Peterson amassed 16 points (6-15 FG, 3-8 3Pt, 1-2 FT), four rebounds, four assists, one block and one steal across 36 minutes during Saturday's 112-90 loss to the Trail Blazers.

    The 16 points led the Jazz on the afternoon, as only two of his teammates even scored in double digits. Peterson is quickly getting the hang of this NBA thing after being the second overall pick in the 2026 Draft, scoring at least 14 points in four of the last five games while averaging 14.2 points, 4.4 boards, 2.8 assists, 2.0 threes and 1.2 steals, but his 35.2 percent shooting during that stretch indicates he still has plenty to work on.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    31.10.2026 22:34
    Darryn Peterson scores team-high 16 points

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Darry Peterson recorded 16 points (6-of-15 FGs, 1-of-2 FTs), four rebounds, four assists, one steal, one block and three three-pointers in Saturday’s loss to the Trail Blazers.

    Peterson has scored in double figures in each of Utah’s last three games. Against the Trail Blazers, he wasn’t at his best, committing three turnovers, but the rookie guard still finished with a full stat line. Peterson played the entire fourth quarter, sharing the court with Keyonte George (8/3/4/1) for seven minutes and Isaiah Collier (8/1/4/2) for the other five. According to Cleaning the Glass, Peterson has played 90% of his minutes at shooting guard thus far. That split appears unlikely to change anytime soon, which may lower his fantasy ceiling.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

    29.10.2026 16:22
    Puts up 18 points in loss

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Peterson provided 18 points (4-13 FG, 3-8 3Pt, 7-7 FT), five rebounds, three assists and one steal in 26 minutes during Wednesday's 117-111 overtime loss to San Antonio.

    Peterson struggled to find his rhythm from the field but compensated with three triples and a perfect showing at the charity stripe. The rookie displayed his scoring potential despite playing considerably fewer minutes than fellow starters Keyonte George and Ace Bailey. Peterson's perimeter shooting and ability to draw fouls should help support his fantasy value as he develops.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

Vis alle spillernyheder · 5
  • Damian Lillard · 01.11.2026 04:51
    Drops 22 points in Utah

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Lillard produced 22 points (6-17 FG, 3-10 3Pt, 7-8 FT), five rebounds, four assists, one block and two steals over 27 minutes during Saturday's 112-90 victory over the Jazz.

    The 36-year-old point guard bounced back from a quiet nine-point effort Thursday against the Grizzlies, as Lillard scored more than 20 points for the third time in five games to begin the season and drained multiple three-pointers for the fourth time. His return to Portland has gone as well as could have been hoped -- Lillard is averaging 19.2 points, 4.0 boards, 3.6 assists, 3.2 threes and 1.0 steals a contest, and the Blazers are 4-1 with him running the offense.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    31.10.2026 22:34
    Damian Lillard hits three triples, scores 22

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Damian Lillard amassed 22 points (6-of-17 FGs, 7-of-8 FTs), five rebounds, four assists, two steals, one block and three three-pointers in Saturday’s win over the Jazz.

    The 22 points are the most Lillard has scored in a game since Portland’s opener against the Suns, when he tallied 25. He didn’t shoot particularly well, but Dame led the Trail Blazers in assists and recorded a complete stat line. With Portland winning comfortably, Lillard played only 27 minutes on Saturday.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

    30.10.2026 05:32
    Damian Lillard held to just nine points in loss

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Damian Lillard struggled on Thursday and finished with just nine points (3-of-13 FGs), two rebounds, two assists and one three-pointer against the Grizzlies.

    Lillard has been excellent for a 36-year-old coming off a torn Achilles, but he struggled in this one. This was just Portland’s first loss of the season, and Lillard should get back to producing how he was previously. He isn’t the player he once was, but Lillard will continue to be a productive player, mostly as a reliable source of three-pointers and assists.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

  • Cam Spencer · 01.11.2026 04:16
    Cam Spencer dishes out 13 assists vs. Sacramento

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Cam Spencer recorded 10 points (4-of-9 FGs), five rebounds, 13 assists, one steal and two three-pointers in Saturday’s win over the Kings.

    The Grizzlies were without Ty Jerome (back) on Saturday, opening up a spot in the starting lineup for Spencer. In just 25 minutes, he matched his career-high in assists and committed no turnovers. When Jerome is available, Spencer is still worth a look in deeper leagues. He also needs to be streamed on nights when he gets the opportunity to start, especially for managers needing assists.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    01.11.2026 00:34
    Cam Spencer to start Saturday vs. Sacramento

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Cam Spencer, Cedric Coward, Jaylen Wells, Cameron Boozer and Zach Edey will start Saturday’s game against the Kings.

    The Grizzlies are without Ty Jerome, who’s out with a back injury. Spencer will start at point guard, and with Scotty Pippen Jr. (back) also out, he’ll likely log heavy minutes.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

    01.11.2026 00:33
    Starting vs. Sacramento

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Spencer is in the Grizzlies' starting lineup against the Kings on Saturday.

    Spencer has come off the bench in each of the first five games of the regular season, but he'll get his first start of the 2026-27 campaign Saturday due to the absence of Ty Jerome (back). Spencer is averaging 8.6 points, 3.6 rebounds, 3.4 assists, 2.0 threes and 0.8 steals over 18.0 minutes per game.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

  • Ziaire Williams · 01.11.2026 01:04
    Ziaire Williams (foot) questionable Sunday

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Ziaire Williams (foot) is questionable for Sunday’s game against the Raptors.

    Williams has missed the Lakers’ last two games, so Jake LaRavia has moved into the starting lineup. If Williams remains out, LaRavia will get another start.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    01.11.2026 01:04
    Questionable for Sunday

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Williams (foot) is questionable for Sunday's game against the Raptors, Law Murray of The Athletic reports.

    Williams has missed the past two games for the Lakers, and with Sunday's game being the first of a back-to-back, he might need to spend one more game on the inactive list. If he's out again, Quentin Grimes will help fill his minutes.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    30.10.2026 21:05
    Out Friday

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Williams has been ruled out for Friday's game against the Warriors due to left foot injury management, Mark Medina of TheSportingTribune.com reports.

    Williams will miss a second consecutive contest due to a left foot issue, and his next chance to play will come Sunday against Toronto. Quentin Grimes will likely continue to see increased playing time in Williams' absence.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

Holdet søger
Ledig cap space 1st-round picks PF SF Unge/prospects Udløbende kontrakter 2nd-round picks Lønlettelse

Season leaders

Franchisehistorie →

Tællende NBAiDL-kampe på holdet · 2026-27 · total (gennemsnit). Bænk og DNP tæller ikke.

Detaljerede holdstats · 2026-27

Kun tællende NBAiDL-spillerkampe fra gemte kampsnapshots. Bidrag følger det hold, kampen talte for — også tidligere spillere. Spillersøgningen og truptabellen viser derimod NBA-stats, inklusive NBA-kampe på ligaens bænk.

38tællende spillerkampe
536tilbage af 574
27,0placeringspoint · D2
9spillere med tællende bidrag

Datagrundlag til og med NBA-dato 2026-10-31 · opdateret 01.11.2026 14:37 · 0 NBA-kampe afventer. Tallene kan ændres ved efterkontrol.

Totaler og form

GrundlagGP3PTMPTSREBASTSTLBLK
Hele sæsonen38566032251203231
Seneste 7 NBA-dage2544351130862514
Seneste 30 NBA-dage38566032251203231
Snit pr. spillerkamp · sæson, 7 og 30 dage
GrundlagGP3PTM/GPPTS/GPREB/GPAST/GPSTL/GPBLK/GP
Hele sæsonen381,4715,875,923,160,840,82
Seneste 7 NBA-dage251,7614,045,203,441,000,56
Seneste 30 NBA-dage381,4715,875,923,160,840,82

Kategoriprofil

Holdsnit sammenlignes med divisionens samlede stats divideret med dens tællende spillerkampe. PP er de officielle kategoripoint ud fra totalerne; snitkolonnerne ændrer ikke stillingen.

KategoriHold / GPD2 / GPForskel / GPKategori-PP
3PTM1,471,31+0,165,0 / 8
PTS15,8714,27+1,607,0 / 8
REB5,925,44+0,485,0 / 8
AST3,163,38-0,222,0 / 8
STL0,840,97-0,132,0 / 8
BLK0,820,66+0,166,0 / 8

Pladsforbrug

PG 6 / 82 76 tilbage
SG 6 / 82 76 tilbage
SF 6 / 82 76 tilbage
PF 5 / 82 77 tilbage
C 6 / 82 76 tilbage
UTI1 5 / 82 77 tilbage
UTI2 4 / 82 78 tilbage
Spillerbidrag · 9 spillere

Alle seks kategorier. Vælg totaler, snit pr. tællende spillerkamp eller spillerens andel af holdets total i hver kategori.

SpillerGP3PTMPTSREBASTSTLBLK
Cam Spencer121051310
Damian Lillard3852121021
Darryn Peterson61080261762
Donovan Mitchell614136322783
Ivica Zubac302727403
Julius Randle58105382631
Matas Buzelis6987271134
Walker Kessler6084547617
Ziaire Williams25224530
Bedste individuelle kampe · top 10

Rangeret efter samlet sekskategori-bidrag med samme model som månedens højdepunkter. Kun kampens faktiske stats vises.

NBA-dato / spiller3PTMPTSREBASTSTLBLK
2026-10-23 · CWalker Kessler0228336
2026-10-26 · PGDonovan Mitchell5265721
2026-10-22 · PGDonovan Mitchell23210321
2026-10-21 · PFJulius Randle3338701
2026-10-31 · UTI1Damian Lillard3225421
2026-10-31 · UTI2Cam Spencer21051310
2026-10-28 · PGDonovan Mitchell2195720
2026-10-30 · CWalker Kessler01013205
2026-10-27 · PFJulius Randle0249420
2026-10-24 · PGDonovan Mitchell2225411
Milepæle i tællende spillerkampe
0Triple-double
  • Ingen endnu
05 × 5
  • Ingen endnu
0Mindst 5 STL
  • Ingen endnu

Double/triple-double og 5 × 5 bruger PTS, REB, AST, STL og BLK. Kun kampe, der talte for dette hold, indgår.

Seneste 14 NBA-dage · bidrag i alle seks kategorier

Snit pr. tællende spillerkamp. Farver sammenligner med divisionens sæsonsnit pr. spillerkamp: grøn over, rød under. GP viser dagens antal tællende spillerkampe.

NBA-datoGP3PTM/GPPTS/GPREB/GPAST/GPSTL/GPBLK/GP
2026-10-2150,6020,208,402,200,001,40
2026-10-2212,0032,0010,003,002,001,00
2026-10-2340,2513,256,752,250,752,00
2026-10-2432,0022,005,333,670,670,33
2026-10-2550,606,604,002,401,000,40
2026-10-2633,3317,004,334,331,330,33
2026-10-2741,5017,256,003,001,250,50
2026-10-2842,0016,256,003,501,500,50
2026-10-2921,0015,502,502,500,500,00
2026-10-3031,6713,008,672,000,001,67
2026-10-3142,5015,754,506,001,000,50

Spillere

Detaljerede holdstats
Spiller Pos. NBA Alder Erf. 26-27 27-28 28-29 Holdstatus
Ivica Zubac
På Injured List (IL)

Ivica Zubac

Spilleren er placeret på IL. Lønfritagelsen følger ligaens IL-regler.

C IND 29 10 $19.550.160 $20.998.320 — ★★★★★ ↔ Trading Block
Walker Kessler C LAL 25 4 $30.108.821 $31.614.262 $33.119.703 ★★★★★
Asa Newell PF/C ATL 21 1 $3.399.480 $3.560.880 $6.042.814 ★★★★★ ↔ Trading Block
Julius Randle PF BKN 31 12 $33.333.334 $35.802.468 — ★★★★★ ↔ Trading Block
Noa Essengue PF CHI 19 1 $5.701.200 $5.972.760 $8.230.464 ★★★★★ ↔ Trading Block
Matas Buzelis SF/PF CHI 22 2 $5.715.360 $7.584.283 $11.141.311 ★★★★★
Ziaire Williams SG/SF LAL 25 5 $2.845.883 — — ★★★★★ ↔ Trading Block
Brayden Burries SG MIL 21 0 $6.417.360 $6.738.000 $7.058.520 ★★★★★
Darryn Peterson SG UTA 19 0 $13.195.320 $13.855.320 $14.515.320 ★★★★★
Cam Spencer PG/SG MEM 26 2 $2.411.090 $2.616.754 $2.830.685 ★★★★★ ↔ Trading Block
Donovan Mitchell PG/SG CLE 30 9 $50.105.628 $60.900.000 $65.772.000 ★★★★★ ↔ Trading Block
K. Jakucionis PG/SG MIL 20 1 $3.841.680 $4.024.440 $6.205.687 ★★★★★
Damian Lillard PG POR 36 13 $13.398.800 $14.104.000 — ★★★★★ ↔ Trading Block
13 spillere — — 24.9 4.6 $170.473.956 $186.773.167 $154.916.504 —
Cap-lønninger (IL Player undtaget) $170.473.956 $186.773.167 $154.916.504 —
Waivers $1.320.996 $660.499 $0 —
Salary cap $206.201.250 $206.201.250 $206.201.250 —
Ledig cap* $34.406.298 $18.767.584 $51.284.746 —
P = Player Option · T = Team Option · Q = Qualifying Offer · TW = Two-Way Contract

* Ledig cap = salary cap minus aktive lønninger minus waivers.

🏥 Injured List

IL Player På IL fra IL Reserve Cap
🏥 Ivica Zubac 2026-11-01 — Ivica Zubac: $0 mod capIngen IR-reserve
Draftkapital

Draftpicks

2027 3 picks
1st
EGET
2nd
EGET
EFB
2028 2 picks
1st
EGET
2nd
EGET
2029 2 picks
1st
EGET
2nd
EGET

Waivers

Spiller NBA Alder Erf. 26-27 27-28 28-29
Adem Bona PHI 23 2 $391k $196k $0
Brandon Williams GSW 26 4 $454k $227k $0
Josh Minott BKN 23 4 $476k $238k $0
Waivers i alt $1,3m $660k $0

Holdopstilling

Skrivebeskyttet holdopstilling. Fire dages oversigt. Hver kolonne følger den pågældende dags valgte spiller. NBA-datoer er Eastern Time; klokkeslæt er dansk tid. Sæsonforbrug vises nedenfor.

Henter kampprogram…

PladsSpiller · 01/1101/1102/1103/1104/11
PG
6/82
Donovan Mitchell
CLE · PG/SG
Ikke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentet
SG
6/82
Darryn Peterson
UTA · SG
Ikke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentet
SF
6/82
Matas Buzelis
CHI · SF/PF
Ikke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentet
PF
5/82
Julius Randle
BKN · PF
Ikke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentet
C
6/82
Walker Kessler
LAL · C
Ikke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentet
UTI 1
5/82
Damian Lillard
POR · PG
Ikke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentet
UTI 2
4/82
Ziaire Williams
LAL · SG/SF
Ikke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentet

Sæsonforbrug · 2026-27
Samlet kampforbrug: 38/574 · minimum 545 · mangler 507 kampe til minimum
Kun verificerede kampe og låste opstillinger. 0 NBA-kampe afventer. Senest opdateret 01/11/2026 14:37:48. Minimum vurderes ved sæsonens afslutning.

— betyder tom plads eller ingen kamp fundet i det hentede program. Det er ikke en DNP-markering. Positiv spilletid eller mindst én positiv værdi i de seks kategorier tæller som deltagelse. 0 minutter og nul i alle seks kategorier bruger ingen NBAiDL-kamp.

Franchisehistorik

19registrerede sæsoner
#1bedste divisionsplacering
2førstepladser i D2
SæsonHoldnavn dengangDivisionPlaceringPP
2025-26A-Town B-BoyzD1#7 (samlet #7)20
2024-25A-Town B-BoyzD1#6 (samlet #6)21
2023-24A-Town B-BoyzD2#2 (samlet #10)33
2022-23A-Town B-BoyzD1#6 (samlet #6)17
2021-22A-Town B-BoyzD2#1 (samlet #11)42
Vis hele historikken · 19 placeringer
SæsonHoldnavn dengangDivisionPlaceringPP
2020-21A-Town B-BoyzD2#3 (samlet #13)39
2019-20A-Town B-BoyzD2#6 (samlet #16)21
2018-19A-Town B-BoysD1#9 (samlet #9)10
2017-18A-Town B-BoysD1#8 (samlet #8)16
2016-17A-Town B-BoysD1#7 (samlet #7)19,5
2015-16A-Town B-BoysD1#6 (samlet #6)23
2014-15A-Town B-BoysD1#6 (samlet #6)25
2013-14A-Town B-BoysD1#4 (samlet #4)30
2012-13A-Town B-BoysD1#8 (samlet #8)22
2011-12Slagelse Mighty MulletsD1#4 (samlet #4)32
2010-11Odense AlphaHansD1#7 (samlet #7)24,5
2009-10Kolding KerbCrawlersD1#4 (samlet #4)28
2008-09Kolding KerbCrawlersD2#1 (samlet #11)40
2007-08Kolding Kerb-CrawlersD2#10 (samlet #20)8

PP er sæsonens placeringspoint fra den officielle slutstilling. Historikken følger franchisen på tværs af navne- og lokationsskift.

Historiske handler39 handler
DatoHandelModpartSendteModtog
30-09-2025 Arkivhandel #280
2025-26
Espergærde Fireballs Giannis + 5,1 mio waivers (Martin, Wilson, Bassey, Jerome, Smith og Jeffries) Walker Kessler + Noa Essengue + EFB 1/2026
03-02-2025 Arkivhandel #299
2024-25
Sydhavn Terminators G Alex Caruso + AHF 2/26 G José Alvarado + PF/C Jalen Smith
11-01-2025 Arkivhandel #297
2024-25
Copenhagen Fierce Flamingos C Nicolas Claxton SG/SF Malik Beasley + G Alex Caruso + SF Caleb Martin + CFF 2/25
29-12-2024 Arkivhandel #296
2024-25
American Highflyers G/SF Austin Reaves + F Guershon Yabusele + 7,5 mio waivers (Da Silva, Lowry, Walker, Huff og Hield) C Ivica Zubac + capspace
15-10-2024 Arkivhandel #293
2024-25
American Highflyers G Andrew Nembhard + 4,4 mio waivers (Hood-Schifino og Dosunmu) AHF 2/26 + capspace
13-10-2024 Arkivhandel #292
2024-25
Copenhagen Pink Pandas ATB 2/26 + 5,5 mio waivers (Kris Murray og Timelord) Capspace
10-01-2024 Arkivhandel #311
2023-24
Sydhavn Terminators SG/SF Desmond Bane + 6,5 mio waivers (Portis, Koloko og Saric) C Nicolas Claxton og PF Jabari Walker
10-11-2023 Arkivhandel #308
2023-24
Copenhagen Pink Pandas 7,5 mio waivers (Alvarado, Looney, Brogdon og Terry) og ATB 2/25 Capspace
02-10-2023 Arkivhandel #302
2023-24
Aarhus City Wildcats Capspace ACW 2/23 (#27) + G Dalen Terry
01-03-2023 Arkivhandel #324
2022-23
Mosede Mad Ants ATB 2/24 Isaiah Joe + MMA 2/24
19-01-2023 Arkivhandel #323
2022-23
Århus Furious Camels F Cameron Johnson + waivers på 4,2 mio Capspace
15-10-2022 Arkivhandel #320
2022-23
Svup City Sabercats SG James Bouknight + SG/SF Deni Avdija + waivers på 5,5 mio SG/SF RJ Barrett + F Cameron Johnson
02-09-2017 Arkivhandel #457
2017-18
Aarhus Furious Camels SG/SF Gordon Hayward + F Marcus Morris + PF/C Greg Monroe —
07-03-2017 Arkivhandel #402
2016-17
Brabrand Bedre Borgerskab — F Marcus Morris + AHF 2. runde 2017 + OSM 2. runde 2017
25-02-2017 Arkivhandel #405
2016-17
Djursland GangStars — G Goran Dragic + PG Elfrid Payton + DGS 2. runde 2018
19-01-2017 Arkivhandel #406
2016-17
The Bronx Bombers — Cap Space
28-08-2016 Arkivhandel #416
2016-17
Copenhagen Fierce Flamingos — CFP 2. runde 2016 (#39) + Waivers (Singler, Jones III, Boozer =1.006.020)
23-08-2016 Arkivhandel #422
2016-17
Amager Annihilators PF/C Al Horford —
14-03-2016 Arkivhandel #367
2015-16
Sydhavn Terminators KRD 1. runde 2016 + ATB 1. runde 2017 + PG Brandon Jennings + PG Trey Burke —
30-01-2016 Arkivhandel #373
2015-16
Sydhavn Terminators — KRD 1. runde 2016 + Waivers (Wright, Martin = 5.019.600)
02-11-2015 Arkivhandel #377
2015-16
Copenhagen Fierce Flamingos PF/C Joffrey Lauvergne + Waivers (Crabbe, Singler, Jones = 616.240) —
16-11-2014 Arkivhandel #345
2014-15
Frederiksberg Rhinos — PG Brandon Jennings + PF/C Al Horford
26-06-2011 Arkivhandel #242
2011-12
Danish T'Wolves C Marcin Gortat · G Kyle Lowry · Crunch Monkeys 1./12 · Waivers: Hamilton + M. Willams PG Deron Williams
08-12-2010 Arkivhandel #231
2010-11
ØBP PF/C Darko Milicic · Waivers: 2.8M PG Ramon Sessions · Brøndby Big Ballers 2./12
05-12-2010 Arkivhandel #230
2010-11
Crunch Monkeys PG Rajon Rondo PF Derrick Favors - SG Jodie Meeks · Crunch Monkeys 1./12 · 14 Waivers = 7.6M
26-10-2010 Arkivhandel #221
2010-11
Highflyers AlphaHans 2./12 · Waiver: Ilgauskas Cap Space
04-08-2010 Arkivhandel #215
2010-11
Anchovies Cap Space F Joe Alexander · Waivers: C. Hayes - K. Azabuike
24-07-2010 Arkivhandel #212
2010-11
Highflyers Cap Space SG Anthony Morrow · Waiver: Z. Ilgauskas
16-11-2008 Arkivhandel #172
2008-09
ØLA PG Roko Ukic · KerkCrawlers 2./10 · Waivers: D. Milicic - S. Sene - M. Collins Waiver: S. Stoudamire
16-11-2008 Arkivhandel #170
2008-09
Anchovies, Copenhagen AlphaHans SG/SF John Salmons · Earl Watson · KerbCrawlers 1./09 PG Steve Nash · T'Wolves 1./09
05-11-2008 Arkivhandel #166
2008-09
Danish T'Wolves F Travis Outlaw · Kerb-Crawlers 1./10 · Waivers: B. Diaw - M. Redd - S. Francis - D. Songaila F Lamar Odom · PF/C Josh Boone · SG/SF Ronnie Brewer
25-10-2008 Arkivhandel #165
2008-09
SlagTown Royal Knuckles SF Mickael Pietrus - PG Mike Bibby · City Royals 2./09 · Waiver: P.Davis - M.Daniels - M.Ely - A.Johnson - M.Almond - T.Kinsey PG Earl Watson · F/C Boris Diaw · G Manu Ginobili
07-08-2008 Arkivhandel #157
2008-09
Anchovies Jumaine Jones' waiver PG Mardy Collins · Paul Davis' waiver
29-06-2008 Arkivhandel #148
2008-09
Danish T'Wolves PF/C Josh Boone · SG Ronnie Brewer · Kerb-Crawlers 1./08 · Highflyers 1./09 C Dwight Howard · SG Vince Carter · G/F Mickael Pietrus · 8 Waivers (4,723K)
29-06-2008 Arkivhandel #147
2008-09
JailBlazers PF/C Channing Frye · Knuckles 2./08 · Kerb-Crawlers 2./08 C Darko Milicic · F Travis Outlaw
23-03-2008 Arkivhandel #146
2007-08
Highflyers PG Mike Conley Jnr. - PF Jason Maxiell · Waiver (Ager) SG Ronnie Brewer - PF Kris Humphries · Highflyers 1./09 - Knuckles 2./08
23-03-2008 Arkivhandel #145
2007-08
Silver Foxes G/F Carlos Delfino · C Alonzo Mourning PG Steve Blake - C Jamaal Magloire · Waivers (Ely og Daniels) · Silver Foxes 2./08
23-03-2008 Arkivhandel #144
2007-08
Aarhus C Zydrunas Ilgauskas PF/C Channing Frye · Royals 2./09
15-03-2008 Arkivhandel #142
2007-08
Downtown Sydhavn SF Richard Jefferson · G Ben Gordon · KerbCrawlers 2./09 SG/SF Michael Redd · PF/C Josh Boone · G Maurice Ager

Arkivhandler er read-only og ændrer ikke den aktuelle roster, draftkapital, waivers eller salary cap.