A-Town B-Boys

GM Thomas Gleerup
Erfaring: 15 år
Bedste placering: #6
Kontakt: Privat besked
Seneste spillernyt
  • Walker Kessler · 31.10.2026 08:32
    Records double-double in loss

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Kessler finished Friday's 112-95 loss to the Warriors with 10 points (4-7 FG, 2-3 FT), 13 rebounds, two assists and five blocks across 31 minutes.

    Kessler had one of his best defensive efforts of the season, posting a double-double with 13 rebounds and five blocks. The center was one of the few Lakers to finish with a positive plus-minus, and his rim protection remains a key piece of the starting lineup. He'll look to build on that Sunday against the Raptors.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    31.10.2026 06:19
    Walker Kessler records 13 rebounds, five blocks

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Walker Kessler finished Friday’s loss to the Warriors with 10 points (4-of-7 FGs, 2-of-3 FTs), 13 rebounds, two assists and five blocks.

    Kessler has blocked at least five shots in two games this season and at least one in each of the Lakers’ six games. Add in the rebounds and field-goal percentage, and this was a good night for fantasy managers who are rostering the 7-footer. As long as Kessler can stay healthy, he should provide good value for those punting free-throw percentage. The Lakers end their week with a home game against the Raptors on Sunday.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

    28.10.2026 10:31
    Solid under basket in defeat

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Kessler registered 13 points (6-9 FG, 1-4 FT), eight rebounds, two blocks and one steal over 33 minutes during Tuesday's 136-129 loss to the Trail Blazers.

    Kessler was solid in the loss, scoring on six of nine shots over 33 minutes. The center's free-throw shooting was an issue again, but his rim protection remains key to the Lakers' starting lineup.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

  • Noa Essengue · 31.10.2026 05:38
    Chips in 10 points vs. Boston

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Essengue chipped in 10 points (3-7 FG, 1-3 3Pt, 3-5 FT) and four rebounds across 16 minutes during Friday's 125-111 loss to the Celtics.

    Essengue reached double-digit points for the first time this season, with nine of his points coming in just three minutes of playing time in the fourth quarter. The second-year pro is averaging 14.0 minutes off the bench this season, but he's not worth streaming even in the deepest of fantasy leagues unless more opportunities were to open up for him.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    26.10.2026 22:33
    Noa Essengue (head) upgraded to available Monday

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Noa Essengue (head) is available for Monday’s game against the Celtics.

    Essengue is good to go after sitting out Saturday’s loss to the Wizards. His return could mean Zach Collins loses out on playing time after logging 11 minutes the last time out. Neither player should be rostered in redraft leagues.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

    26.10.2026 22:32
    Cleared to play

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Essengue (head) is available for Monday's game against Boston.

    Essengue was held out of Saturday's clash against Washington after being diagnosed with a head contusion, but the issue won't force him to miss any additional action. He's totaled five points, four rebounds, one assist, three steals and one blocks in 27 total minutes through his first two appearances of the 2026-27 campaign.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

Vis alle spillernyheder · 5
  • Julius Randle · 31.10.2026 03:14
    Julius Randle put up 15/8 in 25 minutes in loss

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Julius Randle had 15 points (4-of-13 FGs, 4-of-4 FTs), eight rebounds, three assists, three 3-pointers, and five turnovers in 110-94 loss to Pistons.

    Randle will have these inefficient games while stuffing the stat sheet in other areas including the turnovers. It’s part of the deal when you have Randle. His role isn’t going anywhere and his next opportunity to bounce back will be on Sunday against the Pacers.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    28.10.2026 13:29
    Scores 24 points Tuesday

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Randle registered 24 points (10-23 FG, 0-7 3Pt, 4-5 FT), nine rebounds, four assists and two steals across 44 minutes in Tuesday's 125-124 overtime loss to the Celtics.

    Randle narrowly missed a double-double while playing a season-high 44 minutes, reinforcing his prominent role in Brooklyn's offense. However, his seven missed three-point attempts and five turnovers diminished an otherwise productive fantasy performance. Randle's high shot volume and rebounding provide a reliable foundation, and although his efficiency could fluctuate given his heavy offensive responsibilities, that won't matter much as long as he keeps producing as he has so far. He's scored at least 23 points in three of his first four appearances this season.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    28.10.2026 04:08
    Julius Randle scores 24 points in OT defeat

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Julius Randle finished Tuesday’s loss to the Celtics with 24 points (10-of-23 FGs, 4-of-5 FTs), nine rebounds, four assists and two steals.

    Randle fouled out late in overtime on Tuesday, but he posted a solid stat line before leaving. That said, he shot 0-of-5 from three and turned the ball over five times. Randle’s had the ball in his hands a lot in Brooklyn’s first four games, which has raised his fantasy ceiling. However, his four turnovers per game are an issue in nine-cat formats.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

  • Ziaire Williams · 30.10.2026 21:05
    Out Friday

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Williams has been ruled out for Friday's game against the Warriors due to left foot injury management, Mark Medina of TheSportingTribune.com reports.

    Williams will miss a second consecutive contest due to a left foot issue, and his next chance to play will come Sunday against Toronto. Quentin Grimes will likely continue seeing increased playing time in Williams' absence.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    30.10.2026 21:05
    Ziaire Williams (foot) downgraded to out Friday

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Ziaire Williams (foot) is out for Friday’s game against the Warriors.

    Williams will miss a second consecutive game with a left foot injury. Jake LaRavia started Wednesday’s win over the Clippers and will likely keep that role for Friday’s NBA Cup opener.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

    30.10.2026 01:15
    Ziaire Williams (foot) questionable vs. Warriors

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Ziaire Williams (foot) is questionable to play against the Warriors on Friday.

    Williams missed Wednesday’s game, which resulted in Jake LaRavia starting and playing 35 minutes. LaRavia contributed 10 rebounds, three steals and two blocks and will likely head back to the bench if Williams is available to play.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

  • Cam Spencer · 30.10.2026 18:33
    Earning more playing time

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Spencer produced eight points (3-6 FG, 1-2 3Pt, 1-1 FT), six rebounds, eight assists and two steals across 23 minutes during Thursday's 124-103 win over Portland.

    Spencer registered season highs in both boards and dimes Thursday, leading the second unit in the latter category. Damichael Cole of The Memphis Commercial Appeal believes Spencer has leapfrogged Scotty Pippen in the backcourt rotation hierarchy, so Spencer's stock in fantasy looks to be very much on the rise.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (1)
    26.10.2026 18:39
    Efficient 13 points

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Spencer posted 13 points (5-9 FG, 3-6 3Pt), two rebounds and one assist in 16 minutes during Sunday's 123-112 win over Sacramento.

    With Ty Jerome taking the league by storm in the early going, Spencer is falling behind in the race for minutes at point guard. Spencer should continue battling with Scotty Pippen for backup playing time.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

Holdet søger
Ledig cap space 1st-round picks PF SF Unge/prospects Udløbende kontrakter 2nd-round picks Lønlettelse

Season leaders

Franchisehistorie →

Tællende NBAiDL-kampe på holdet · 2026-27 · total (gennemsnit). Bænk og DNP tæller ikke.

Detaljerede holdstats · 2026-27

Kun tællende NBAiDL-spillerkampe fra gemte kampsnapshots. Bidrag følger det hold, kampen talte for — også tidligere spillere. Spillersøgningen og truptabellen viser derimod NBA-stats, inklusive NBA-kampe på ligaens bænk.

34tællende spillerkampe
540tilbage af 574
23,5placeringspoint · D2
8spillere med tællende bidrag

Datagrundlag til og med NBA-dato 2026-10-30 · opdateret 31.10.2026 10:49 · 0 NBA-kampe afventer. Tallene kan ændres ved efterkontrol.

Totaler og form

GrundlagGP3PTMPTSREBASTSTLBLK
Hele sæsonen3446540207962829
Seneste 7 NBA-dage2440354128732313
Seneste 30 NBA-dage3446540207962829
Snit pr. spillerkamp · sæson, 7 og 30 dage
GrundlagGP3PTM/GPPTS/GPREB/GPAST/GPSTL/GPBLK/GP
Hele sæsonen341,3515,886,092,820,820,85
Seneste 7 NBA-dage241,6714,755,333,040,960,54
Seneste 30 NBA-dage341,3515,886,092,820,820,85

Kategoriprofil

Holdsnit sammenlignes med divisionens samlede stats divideret med dens tællende spillerkampe. PP er de officielle kategoripoint ud fra totalerne; snitkolonnerne ændrer ikke stillingen.

KategoriHold / GPD2 / GPForskel / GPKategori-PP
3PTM1,351,27+0,083,5 / 8
PTS15,8814,33+1,555,0 / 8
REB6,095,50+0,596,0 / 8
AST2,823,35-0,521,0 / 8
STL0,820,98-0,162,0 / 8
BLK0,850,65+0,206,0 / 8

Pladsforbrug

PG 5 / 82 77 tilbage
SG 5 / 82 77 tilbage
SF 6 / 82 76 tilbage
PF 5 / 82 77 tilbage
C 6 / 82 76 tilbage
UTI1 4 / 82 78 tilbage
UTI2 3 / 82 79 tilbage
Spillerbidrag · 8 spillere

Sorteret efter samlede PTS. Procenten er spillerens andel af holdets samlede PTS.

SpillerGP3PTMPTSREBASTSTLBLKPTS / GPAndel PTS
Donovan Mitchell51212128248324,2022,4%
Julius Randle5810538263121,0019,4%
Matas Buzelis698727113414,5016,1%
Walker Kessler608454761714,0015,6%
Darryn Peterson576422135112,8011,9%
Damian Lillard2530760015,005,6%
Ivica Zubac3027274039,005,0%
Ziaire Williams2522453011,004,1%
Bedste individuelle PTS-kampe · top 10
NBA-datoSpillerPlads3PTMPTSREBASTSTLBLK
2026-10-21Julius RandlePF3338701
2026-10-22Donovan MitchellPG23210321
2026-10-21Walker KesslerC0269102
2026-10-26Donovan MitchellPG5265721
2026-10-27Julius RandlePF0249420
2026-10-24Julius RandlePF2236500
2026-10-23Walker KesslerC0228336
2026-10-24Donovan MitchellPG2225411
2026-10-29Donovan MitchellPG1223310
2026-10-24Matas BuzelisSF2215210
Milepæle i tællende spillerkampe
3Double-double (inkl. triple-double)
0Triple-double
05 × 5
2Mindst 30 PTS
4Mindst 10 REB
0Mindst 10 AST
1Mindst 5 treere

Double/triple-double og 5 × 5 bruger PTS, REB, AST, STL og BLK — ikke treere.

Seneste 14 NBA-dage med tællende kampe
NBA-datoGPPTS i altPTS / GPUdvikling i PTS / GP
2026-10-21510120,20
2026-10-2213232,00
2026-10-2345313,25
2026-10-2436622,00
2026-10-255336,60
2026-10-2635117,00
2026-10-2746917,25
2026-10-2846516,25
2026-10-2923115,50
2026-10-3033913,00

Spillere

Detaljerede holdstats
Spiller Pos. NBA Alder Erf. 26-27 27-28 28-29 Holdstatus
Ivica Zubac C IND 29 10 $19,6m $21,0m — ★★★★★ ↔ Trading Block
Walker Kessler C LAL 25 4 $30,1m $31,6m $33,1m ★★★★★
Asa Newell PF/C ATL 21 1 $3,4m $3,6m (T) $6,0m (T) ★★★★★ ↔ Trading Block
Julius Randle PF BKN 31 12 $33,3m $35,8m (P) — ★★★★★ ↔ Trading Block
Noa Essengue PF CHI 19 1 $5,7m $6,0m (T) $8,2m (T) ★★★★★ ↔ Trading Block
Matas Buzelis SF/PF CHI 22 2 $5,7m $7,6m (T) $11,1m (Q) ★★★★★
Ziaire Williams SG/SF LAL 25 5 $2,8m — — ★★★★★ ↔ Trading Block
Brayden Burries SG MIL 21 0 $6,4m $6,7m $7,1m (T) ★★★★★
Darryn Peterson SG UTA 19 0 $13,2m $13,9m $14,5m (T) ★★★★★
Cam Spencer PG/SG MEM 26 2 $2,4m $2,6m $2,8m (T) ★★★★★ ↔ Trading Block
Donovan Mitchell PG/SG CLE 30 9 $50,1m $60,9m $65,8m ★★★★★ ↔ Trading Block
K. Jakucionis PG/SG MIL 20 1 $3,8m $4,0m (T) $6,2m (T) ★★★★★
Damian Lillard PG POR 36 13 $13,4m $14,1m (P) — ★★★★★ ↔ Trading Block
13 spillere — — 24.9 4.6 $190,0m $207,8m $154,9m —
Cap-lønninger (IL Player undtaget) $190,0m $207,8m $154,9m —
Waivers $1,3m $660k $0 —
Salary cap $206,2m $206,2m $206,2m —
Ledig cap* $14,9m -$2,2m $51,3m —
P = Player Option · T = Team Option · Q = Qualifying Offer · TW = Two-Way Contract

* Ledig cap = salary cap minus aktive lønninger minus waivers.

🏥 Injured List

Der er ingen spillere på IL.

Draftkapital

Draftpicks

2027 3 picks
1st
EGET
2nd
EGET
EFB
2028 2 picks
1st
EGET
2nd
EGET
2029 2 picks
1st
EGET
2nd
EGET

Waivers

Spiller NBA Alder Erf. 26-27 27-28 28-29
Adem Bona PHI 23 2 $391k $196k $0
Brandon Williams GSW 26 4 $454k $227k $0
Josh Minott BKN 23 4 $476k $238k $0
Waivers i alt $1,3m $660k $0

Holdopstilling

Skrivebeskyttet holdopstilling. Fire dages oversigt. Hver kolonne følger den pågældende dags valgte spiller. NBA-datoer er Eastern Time; klokkeslæt er dansk tid. Sæsonforbrug vises nedenfor.

Henter kampprogram…

PladsSpiller · 31/1031/1001/1102/1103/11
PG
5/82
Donovan Mitchell
CLE · PG/SG
Ikke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentet
SG
5/82
Darryn Peterson
UTA · SG
Ikke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentet
SF
6/82
Matas Buzelis
CHI · SF/PF
Ikke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentet
PF
5/82
Julius Randle
BKN · PF
Ikke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentet
C
6/82
Walker Kessler
LAL · C
Ikke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentet
UTI 1
4/82
Damian Lillard
POR · PG
Ikke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentet
UTI 2
3/82
Cam Spencer
MEM · PG/SG
Ikke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentet

Sæsonforbrug · 2026-27
Samlet kampforbrug: 34/574 · minimum 545 · mangler 511 kampe til minimum
Kun verificerede kampe og låste opstillinger. 0 NBA-kampe afventer. Senest opdateret 31/10/2026 10:49:35. Minimum vurderes ved sæsonens afslutning.

— betyder tom plads eller ingen kamp fundet i det hentede program. Det er ikke en DNP-markering. Positiv spilletid eller mindst én positiv værdi i de seks kategorier tæller som deltagelse. 0 minutter og nul i alle seks kategorier bruger ingen NBAiDL-kamp.

Franchisehistorik

19registrerede sæsoner
#1bedste divisionsplacering
2førstepladser i D2
SæsonHoldnavn dengangDivisionPlaceringPP
2025-26A-Town B-BoyzD1#7 (samlet #7)20
2024-25A-Town B-BoyzD1#6 (samlet #6)21
2023-24A-Town B-BoyzD2#2 (samlet #10)33
2022-23A-Town B-BoyzD1#6 (samlet #6)17
2021-22A-Town B-BoyzD2#1 (samlet #11)42
Vis hele historikken · 19 placeringer
SæsonHoldnavn dengangDivisionPlaceringPP
2020-21A-Town B-BoyzD2#3 (samlet #13)39
2019-20A-Town B-BoyzD2#6 (samlet #16)21
2018-19A-Town B-BoysD1#9 (samlet #9)10
2017-18A-Town B-BoysD1#8 (samlet #8)16
2016-17A-Town B-BoysD1#7 (samlet #7)19,5
2015-16A-Town B-BoysD1#6 (samlet #6)23
2014-15A-Town B-BoysD1#6 (samlet #6)25
2013-14A-Town B-BoysD1#4 (samlet #4)30
2012-13A-Town B-BoysD1#8 (samlet #8)22
2011-12Slagelse Mighty MulletsD1#4 (samlet #4)32
2010-11Odense AlphaHansD1#7 (samlet #7)24,5
2009-10Kolding KerbCrawlersD1#4 (samlet #4)28
2008-09Kolding KerbCrawlersD2#1 (samlet #11)40
2007-08Kolding Kerb-CrawlersD2#10 (samlet #20)8

PP er sæsonens placeringspoint fra den officielle slutstilling. Historikken følger franchisen på tværs af navne- og lokationsskift.

Historiske handler39 handler
DatoHandelModpartSendteModtog
30-09-2025 Arkivhandel #280
2025-26
Espergærde Fireballs Giannis + 5,1 mio waivers (Martin, Wilson, Bassey, Jerome, Smith og Jeffries) Walker Kessler + Noa Essengue + EFB 1/2026
03-02-2025 Arkivhandel #299
2024-25
Sydhavn Terminators G Alex Caruso + AHF 2/26 G José Alvarado + PF/C Jalen Smith
11-01-2025 Arkivhandel #297
2024-25
Copenhagen Fierce Flamingos C Nicolas Claxton SG/SF Malik Beasley + G Alex Caruso + SF Caleb Martin + CFF 2/25
29-12-2024 Arkivhandel #296
2024-25
American Highflyers G/SF Austin Reaves + F Guershon Yabusele + 7,5 mio waivers (Da Silva, Lowry, Walker, Huff og Hield) C Ivica Zubac + capspace
15-10-2024 Arkivhandel #293
2024-25
American Highflyers G Andrew Nembhard + 4,4 mio waivers (Hood-Schifino og Dosunmu) AHF 2/26 + capspace
13-10-2024 Arkivhandel #292
2024-25
Copenhagen Pink Pandas ATB 2/26 + 5,5 mio waivers (Kris Murray og Timelord) Capspace
10-01-2024 Arkivhandel #311
2023-24
Sydhavn Terminators SG/SF Desmond Bane + 6,5 mio waivers (Portis, Koloko og Saric) C Nicolas Claxton og PF Jabari Walker
10-11-2023 Arkivhandel #308
2023-24
Copenhagen Pink Pandas 7,5 mio waivers (Alvarado, Looney, Brogdon og Terry) og ATB 2/25 Capspace
02-10-2023 Arkivhandel #302
2023-24
Aarhus City Wildcats Capspace ACW 2/23 (#27) + G Dalen Terry
01-03-2023 Arkivhandel #324
2022-23
Mosede Mad Ants ATB 2/24 Isaiah Joe + MMA 2/24
19-01-2023 Arkivhandel #323
2022-23
Århus Furious Camels F Cameron Johnson + waivers på 4,2 mio Capspace
15-10-2022 Arkivhandel #320
2022-23
Svup City Sabercats SG James Bouknight + SG/SF Deni Avdija + waivers på 5,5 mio SG/SF RJ Barrett + F Cameron Johnson
02-09-2017 Arkivhandel #457
2017-18
Aarhus Furious Camels SG/SF Gordon Hayward + F Marcus Morris + PF/C Greg Monroe —
07-03-2017 Arkivhandel #402
2016-17
Brabrand Bedre Borgerskab — F Marcus Morris + AHF 2. runde 2017 + OSM 2. runde 2017
25-02-2017 Arkivhandel #405
2016-17
Djursland GangStars — G Goran Dragic + PG Elfrid Payton + DGS 2. runde 2018
19-01-2017 Arkivhandel #406
2016-17
The Bronx Bombers — Cap Space
28-08-2016 Arkivhandel #416
2016-17
Copenhagen Fierce Flamingos — CFP 2. runde 2016 (#39) + Waivers (Singler, Jones III, Boozer =1.006.020)
23-08-2016 Arkivhandel #422
2016-17
Amager Annihilators PF/C Al Horford —
14-03-2016 Arkivhandel #367
2015-16
Sydhavn Terminators KRD 1. runde 2016 + ATB 1. runde 2017 + PG Brandon Jennings + PG Trey Burke —
30-01-2016 Arkivhandel #373
2015-16
Sydhavn Terminators — KRD 1. runde 2016 + Waivers (Wright, Martin = 5.019.600)
02-11-2015 Arkivhandel #377
2015-16
Copenhagen Fierce Flamingos PF/C Joffrey Lauvergne + Waivers (Crabbe, Singler, Jones = 616.240) —
16-11-2014 Arkivhandel #345
2014-15
Frederiksberg Rhinos — PG Brandon Jennings + PF/C Al Horford
26-06-2011 Arkivhandel #242
2011-12
Danish T'Wolves C Marcin Gortat · G Kyle Lowry · Crunch Monkeys 1./12 · Waivers: Hamilton + M. Willams PG Deron Williams
08-12-2010 Arkivhandel #231
2010-11
ØBP PF/C Darko Milicic · Waivers: 2.8M PG Ramon Sessions · Brøndby Big Ballers 2./12
05-12-2010 Arkivhandel #230
2010-11
Crunch Monkeys PG Rajon Rondo PF Derrick Favors - SG Jodie Meeks · Crunch Monkeys 1./12 · 14 Waivers = 7.6M
26-10-2010 Arkivhandel #221
2010-11
Highflyers AlphaHans 2./12 · Waiver: Ilgauskas Cap Space
04-08-2010 Arkivhandel #215
2010-11
Anchovies Cap Space F Joe Alexander · Waivers: C. Hayes - K. Azabuike
24-07-2010 Arkivhandel #212
2010-11
Highflyers Cap Space SG Anthony Morrow · Waiver: Z. Ilgauskas
16-11-2008 Arkivhandel #172
2008-09
ØLA PG Roko Ukic · KerkCrawlers 2./10 · Waivers: D. Milicic - S. Sene - M. Collins Waiver: S. Stoudamire
16-11-2008 Arkivhandel #170
2008-09
Anchovies, Copenhagen AlphaHans SG/SF John Salmons · Earl Watson · KerbCrawlers 1./09 PG Steve Nash · T'Wolves 1./09
05-11-2008 Arkivhandel #166
2008-09
Danish T'Wolves F Travis Outlaw · Kerb-Crawlers 1./10 · Waivers: B. Diaw - M. Redd - S. Francis - D. Songaila F Lamar Odom · PF/C Josh Boone · SG/SF Ronnie Brewer
25-10-2008 Arkivhandel #165
2008-09
SlagTown Royal Knuckles SF Mickael Pietrus - PG Mike Bibby · City Royals 2./09 · Waiver: P.Davis - M.Daniels - M.Ely - A.Johnson - M.Almond - T.Kinsey PG Earl Watson · F/C Boris Diaw · G Manu Ginobili
07-08-2008 Arkivhandel #157
2008-09
Anchovies Jumaine Jones' waiver PG Mardy Collins · Paul Davis' waiver
29-06-2008 Arkivhandel #148
2008-09
Danish T'Wolves PF/C Josh Boone · SG Ronnie Brewer · Kerb-Crawlers 1./08 · Highflyers 1./09 C Dwight Howard · SG Vince Carter · G/F Mickael Pietrus · 8 Waivers (4,723K)
29-06-2008 Arkivhandel #147
2008-09
JailBlazers PF/C Channing Frye · Knuckles 2./08 · Kerb-Crawlers 2./08 C Darko Milicic · F Travis Outlaw
23-03-2008 Arkivhandel #146
2007-08
Highflyers PG Mike Conley Jnr. - PF Jason Maxiell · Waiver (Ager) SG Ronnie Brewer - PF Kris Humphries · Highflyers 1./09 - Knuckles 2./08
23-03-2008 Arkivhandel #145
2007-08
Silver Foxes G/F Carlos Delfino · C Alonzo Mourning PG Steve Blake - C Jamaal Magloire · Waivers (Ely og Daniels) · Silver Foxes 2./08
23-03-2008 Arkivhandel #144
2007-08
Aarhus C Zydrunas Ilgauskas PF/C Channing Frye · Royals 2./09
15-03-2008 Arkivhandel #142
2007-08
Downtown Sydhavn SF Richard Jefferson · G Ben Gordon · KerbCrawlers 2./09 SG/SF Michael Redd · PF/C Josh Boone · G Maurice Ager

Arkivhandler er read-only og ændrer ikke den aktuelle roster, draftkapital, waivers eller salary cap.