Ølby Autopicks

GM Niels Møller-Hansen
Erfaring: 20 år
Tidligere: Bronx Burnin' Reds · Copenhagen Pink Pandas
Bedste placering: #5
Kontakt: Privat besked
Seneste spillernyt
  • Jabari Smith · 01.11.2026 16:53
    Pours in 30 points in rout

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Smith finished with 30 points (10-18 FG, 6-12 3Pt, 4-5 FT), nine rebounds, five assists and one block in 33 minutes during Saturday's 119-98 win over the Thunder.

    Smith matched the 30 points he scored on Opening Night and led the Rockets in scoring once again, knocking down six triples. With Fred VanVleet (knee) and Reed Sheppard (back) both out, Smith took on a bigger offensive load and was efficient. He's been one of the best values in fantasy so far, and nights like this make him a legitimate sell-high candidate for anyone who expects his shooting to cool off.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    01.11.2026 04:45
    Jabari Smith Jr. hits six triples, scores 30

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Jabari Smith Jr. produced 30 points (10-of-18 FGs, 4-of-5 FTs), nine rebounds, five assists, one block and six three-pointers in Saturday’s win over the Thunder.

    Smith matched his season high with 30 points, recording the seventh 30-point game of his NBA career on Saturday. Against the Thunder, he shot 6-of-12 from three, helping the Rockets compensate for Fred VanVleet’s absence and a relatively quiet night from Kevin Durant (14/3/4/1/3). Smith has gotten off to an excellent start, leaving some to decide whether to “sell high” or bet he continues to play this well. The Rockets play three games next week, starting with the Celtics on Monday.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

    31.10.2026 13:44
    Hits for 22 in Friday's loss

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Smith recorded 22 points (7-15 FG, 3-7 3Pt, 5-5 FT), three rebounds, two assists and one steal in 35 minutes during Friday's 116-111 loss to Dallas.

    It was Smith's best scoring effort since Opening Night, a 30-point effort that also came against the Mavericks. The fifth-year forward hasn't seen his role change much while Alperen Sengun (back) and Steven Adams (calf) have been sidelined, and through six games to begin the season Smith is averaging 17.2 points, 5.3 boards, 2.5 threes, 2.3 assists, 1.2 steals and 0.8 blocks.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

  • Onyeka Okongwu · 01.11.2026 16:24
    Hauls in 10 boards Saturday

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Okongwu posted six points (3-12 FG, 0-5 3Pt), 10 rebounds, one assist and one block over 28 minutes during Saturday's 121-99 loss to the Pelicans.

    Okongwu didn't have a great shooting night, especially from beyond the arc. However, he was active on the boards, with five of his 10 rebounds coming on the offensive side of the floor. He's recorded at least nine rebounds in three of his last four outings, and he'll finish the month of October having averaged 11.9 points, 7.1 rebounds, 2.6 assists, 1.1 threes and 0.7 blocks over 28.3 minutes per game.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    30.10.2026 03:48
    Okongwu tallies 29/12 double-double vs. Cavs

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Onyeka Okongwu led the Hawks with 29 points (11-of-17 FGs), 12 rebounds, two assists, one steal, one block and four three-pointers in a 114-111 win over the Cavaliers on Thursday.

    It has been a rough start to the year for Okongwu, but he was finally able to get things going in this game. Entering this game, his season high for scoring was 11 points, and he hadn’t recorded a double-double yet. This was by far his best performance of the year and hopefully a sign of things to come. He’ll look to keep it going against the Pelicans on Saturday.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

    30.10.2026 03:33
    Drops 29 points in victory

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Okongwu finished with 29 points (11-17 FG, 4-6 3Pt, 3-4 FT), 12 rebounds, two assists, one steal and one block in 32 minutes during Thursday's 114-111 win over the Cavaliers.

    Okongwu led the charge in the scoring column for Atlanta, and his performance was good enough for his best showing of the young season. He also excelled on the glass, snagging double-digit rebounds on the way to a double-double. Okongwu is averaging 15.4 points, 6.7 rebounds and 2.8 assists over six games this year.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

Vis alle spillernyheder · 5
  • Dylan Harper · 01.11.2026 03:42
    Dylan Harper posts 25/7/6/1 line vs. Minnesota

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Dylan Harper accounted for 25 points (9-of-17 FGs, 5-of-6 FTs), seven rebounds, six assists, one steal and two three-pointers in Saturday’s win over the Timberwolves.

    Harper scored 18 of his 25 points after halftime, shooting 6-of-10 from the field and 5-of-6 from the foul line. He finished with a season-high point total, and fantasy managers will also be pleased with his rebounds and assists. Tobias Harris (calf) isn’t expected to make his Spurs debut anytime soon, so any talk of starting lineup changes is irrelevant.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    29.10.2026 16:00
    Notches 13 points

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Harper racked up 13 points (4-17 FG, 2-4 3Pt, 3-3 FT), five rebounds, eight assists and one steal in 37 minutes during Wednesday's 117-111 overtime victory over Utah.

    Harper struggled with his shot, connecting on just four of 17 field-goal attempts, but compensated with a season-high eight assists. The second-year guard has started all five games this season and has scored at least 13 points in each contest. Harper's 37 minutes marked a season high, and his growing playmaking contributions are encouraging for his fantasy outlook.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    29.10.2026 05:09
    Dylan Harper with 13/5/8 in win against Jazz

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Dylan Harper put up 13 points (4-of-17 FGs, 3-of-3 FTs), five rebounds, eight assists, two steals, and two 3-pointers on Wednesday.

    This game had the outline of a monster fantasy performance with the rebounds and assists. Unfortunately he shot 4-17 from the field which puts a dampener on everything else. Once he becomes the established guy, he will be an absolute monster in fantasy. His ability to get to the rim at will is going to be one of the best in the league when he’s at his peak.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

  • Evan Mobley · 01.11.2026 03:20
    Evan Mobley scores game-high 27 points vs. Bucks

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Evan Mobley finished Saturday’s win over the Bucks with 27 points (11-of-16 FGs, 2-of-3 FTs), five rebounds, three assists, one steal and three three-pointers.

    Cleveland removed most of the drama from Saturday’s game with a 48-point second quarter, led by Mobley. Shooting 5-of-5 from the field, he scored 13 points in the quarter, and frontcourt sidekick Jarrett Allen added nine. Mobley played just one minute in the fourth quarter, or his stat line could have been more robust. The Cavaliers play four games next week, starting with the undermanned Thunder on Monday (home) and Wednesday (away).

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    29.10.2026 19:00
    Finds rhythm from deep

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Mobley had 24 points (8-12 FG, 5-6 3Pt, 3-4 FT), 12 rebounds and two assists over 32 minutes during Wednesday's 121-111 win over the Wizards.

    Mobley delivered a standout performance from beyond the arc, knocking down a career-high five three-pointers while leading Cleveland in scoring and rebounding. He scored 10 points in the fourth quarter as the Cavaliers erased a double-digit deficit and secured their third consecutive victory. The increased perimeter production adds another layer to Mobley's already impressive fantasy profile, particularly if he continues looking for opportunities from deep.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    29.10.2026 02:43
    Evan Mobley finishes with game-high 24 points

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Evan Mobley accumulated 24 points (8-of-12 FGs, 3-of-4 FTs), 12 rebounds, two assists and five three-pointers in Wednesday’s win over the Wizards.

    For the first time since last December, Mobley has recorded at least three consecutive double-doubles. Against the Wizards, he established new season highs in points and rebounds. Mobley recorded no defensive stats on Wednesday, but he shot 5-of-6 from beyond the arc. Over the last two games, Mobley has gone 9-of-11 from deep, and he’s 12-of-18 for the season. Four games is a small sample, but Mobley spacing the floor better than in past seasons could be a game-changer for him and the Cavaliers.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

  • Jalen Johnson · 01.11.2026 02:43
    Doesn't return to Saturday's contest

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Johnson (ankle) did not return to Saturday's 121-99 loss to the Pelicans. He finished with 13 points (5-11 FG, 1-3 3Pt, 2-2 FT), seven rebounds, four assists and one block over 28 minutes.

    Johnson was on the court for the final seconds of the third quarter but didn't see the floor for the entire fourth. The Hawks were facing a large deficit, so the decision to keep him sidelined for the final quarter may have been a precautionary measure. Nevertheless, Johnson's injury status is worth monitoring heading into the Hawks' next game, which takes place Monday against the Pacers. If he were to miss time, then Aaron Wiggins and Luguentz Dort would likely be the top candidates to enter Atlanta's starting lineup.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    01.11.2026 02:38
    Jalen Johnson (ankle) sits out fourth quarter

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Jalen Johnson (ankle) recorded 13 points (5-of-11 FGs, 2-of-2 FTs), seven rebounds, four assists, one block and one three-pointer in Saturday’s loss to the Pelicans.

    Johnson played the entire third quarter, but that would be the last we’d see of him on the court Saturday night. The Hawks forward sprained his left ankle, and while Johnson was questionable to return, he didn’t, as the game got out of hand. Atlanta’s four-game Week 3 begins on Monday against the Pacers and includes a back-to-back. If Johnson misses time, Aaron Wiggins (10/2/1/1/1 with two three-pointers) could become more important.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

    01.11.2026 02:15
    Jalen Johnson (ankle) questionable to return

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Jalen Johnson (ankle) is questionable to return to Saturday’s game against the Pelicans.

    Johnson suffered a sprained left ankle during the third quarter and has not played at all in the fourth. With Asa Newell shifting to the backup center role due to Jock Landale’s hip injury, Aaron Wiggins may have to pick up the slack if Johnson can’t return.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

Season leaders

Franchisehistorie →
ST
Jabari Smith
Jabari Smith7 (1,00)7 kampeDelt føring: Jabari Smith, Reed Sheppard
BLK
Evan Mobley
Evan Mobley6 (1,00)6 kampeDelt føring: Evan Mobley, Jabari Smith

Tællende NBAiDL-kampe på holdet · 2026-27 · total (gennemsnit). Bænk og DNP tæller ikke.

Detaljerede holdstats · 2026-27

Kun tællende NBAiDL-spillerkampe fra gemte kampsnapshots. Bidrag følger det hold, kampen talte for — også tidligere spillere. Spillersøgningen og truptabellen viser derimod NBA-stats, inklusive NBA-kampe på ligaens bænk.

41tællende spillerkampe
533tilbage af 574
41,0placeringspoint · D1
8spillere med tællende bidrag

Datagrundlag til og med NBA-dato 2026-10-31 · opdateret 01.11.2026 19:21 · 0 NBA-kampe afventer. Tallene kan ændres ved efterkontrol.

Totaler og form

GrundlagGP3PTMPTSREBASTSTLBLK
Hele sæsonen41736472581763824
Seneste 7 NBA-dage24473671551021715
Seneste 30 NBA-dage41736472581763824
Snit pr. spillerkamp · sæson, 7 og 30 dage
GrundlagGP3PTM/GPPTS/GPREB/GPAST/GPSTL/GPBLK/GP
Hele sæsonen411,7815,786,294,290,930,59
Seneste 7 NBA-dage241,9615,296,464,250,710,63
Seneste 30 NBA-dage411,7815,786,294,290,930,59

Kategoriprofil

Holdsnit sammenlignes med divisionens samlede stats divideret med dens tællende spillerkampe. PP er de officielle kategoripoint ud fra totalerne; snitkolonnerne ændrer ikke stillingen.

KategoriHold / GPD1 / GPForskel / GPKategori-PP
3PTM1,781,59+0,199,0 / 9
PTS15,7815,77+0,016,0 / 9
REB6,295,62+0,679,0 / 9
AST4,293,80+0,508,0 / 9
STL0,931,06-0,135,0 / 9
BLK0,590,68-0,104,0 / 9

Pladsforbrug

PG 6 / 82 76 tilbage
SG 5 / 82 77 tilbage
SF 7 / 82 75 tilbage
PF 7 / 82 75 tilbage
C 6 / 82 76 tilbage
UTI1 6 / 82 76 tilbage
UTI2 4 / 82 78 tilbage
Spillerbidrag · 8 spillere

Alle seks kategorier. Vælg totaler, snit pr. tællende spillerkamp eller spillerens andel af holdets total i hver kategori.

SpillerGP3PTMPTSREBASTSTLBLK
B. Podziemski4965192062
Day'Ron Sharpe311817223
Dylan Harper68111332960
Evan Mobley615118492136
Jabari Smith721133411976
Jalen Johnson78128635565
Onyeka Okongwu4232251112
Reed Sheppard4942111970
Bedste individuelle kampe · top 10

Rangeret efter samlet sekskategori-bidrag med samme model som månedens højdepunkter. Kun kampens faktiske stats vises.

NBA-dato / spiller3PTMPTSREBASTSTLBLK
2026-10-24 · SFJalen Johnson22691620
2026-10-24 · CEvan Mobley22010423
2026-10-31 · PFJabari Smith6309501
2026-10-30 · SGB. Podziemski4215621
2026-10-24 · SGReed Sheppard5196720
2026-10-23 · SFJalen Johnson0197831
2026-10-26 · CEvan Mobley41810302
2026-10-26 · PFJabari Smith21612511
2026-10-26 · SFJalen Johnson1219312
2026-10-28 · CEvan Mobley52412200
Milepæle i tællende spillerkampe
0Triple-double
  • Ingen endnu
05 × 5
  • Ingen endnu
0Mindst 5 STL
  • Ingen endnu
0Mindst 5 BLK
  • Ingen endnu

Double/triple-double og 5 × 5 bruger PTS, REB, AST, STL og BLK. Kun kampe, der talte for dette hold, indgår.

Seneste 14 NBA-dage · bidrag i alle seks kategorier

Snit pr. tællende spillerkamp. Farver sammenligner med divisionens sæsonsnit pr. spillerkamp: grøn over, rød under. GP viser dagens antal tællende spillerkampe.

NBA-datoGP3PTM/GPPTS/GPREB/GPAST/GPSTL/GPBLK/GP
2026-10-2010,0018,007,005,000,000,00
2026-10-2141,2515,256,504,501,000,00
2026-10-2211,0018,008,002,000,000,00
2026-10-2351,2014,804,203,001,600,80
2026-10-2462,3318,176,835,671,500,83
2026-10-2511,0011,004,001,000,000,00
2026-10-2652,4017,207,604,001,001,00
2026-10-2720,008,506,003,001,500,50
2026-10-2862,1713,006,005,500,500,33
2026-10-2921,0014,006,007,000,000,50
2026-10-3032,3315,335,003,001,331,00
2026-10-3152,4020,207,603,800,400,60

Spillere

Detaljerede holdstats
Spiller Pos. NBA Alder Erf. 26-27 27-28 28-29 Holdstatus
Day'Ron Sharpe C BKN 24 5 $10.000.000 $10.000.000 — —
Onyeka Okongwu C ATL 25 6 $16.120.000 $16.880.000 — —
Evan Mobley PF/C CLE 25 5 $50.105.628 $53.817.156 $57.528.684 —
Jabari Smith PF/C HOU 23 4 $23.643.411 $21.751.940 $23.643.411 —
Gui Santos SF/PF GSW 24 3 $4.629.630 $5.000.000 $5.370.370 —
Jalen Johnson SF/PF ATL 24 5 $30.000.000 $30.000.000 $30.000.000 —
Leonard Miller SF/PF CHI 22 3 $2.406.205 — — —
Dailyn Swain SF CHI 21 0 $4.965.480 $5.213.760 $5.461.920 —
B. Podziemski PG/SG GSW 23 3 $5.679.458 $18.939.200 $20.440.000 —
Dylan Harper PG/SG SAS 20 1 $12.989.040 $13.607.760 $17.172.994 —
Reed Sheppard PG/SG HOU 22 2 $11.108.880 $14.041.624 $19.826.773 —
K. Flemings PG ATL 19 0 $7.348.680 $7.716.120 $8.083.680 —
12 spillere — — 22.7 3.1 $178.996.412 $196.967.560 $187.527.832 —
Cap-lønninger (IL Player undtaget) $178.996.412 $196.967.560 $187.527.832 —
Waivers $5.282.692 $2.641.346 $0 —
Salary cap $206.201.250 $206.201.250 $206.201.250 —
Ledig cap* $21.922.146 $6.592.344 $18.673.418 —
P = Player Option · T = Team Option · Q = Qualifying Offer · TW = Two-Way Contract

* Ledig cap = salary cap minus aktive lønninger minus waivers.

🏥 Injured List

Der er ingen spillere på IL.

Draftkapital

Draftpicks

2027 2 picks
1st
EGET
2nd
EGET
2028 2 picks
1st
EGET
2nd
EGET
2029 2 picks
1st
EGET
2nd
EGET

Waivers

Spiller NBA Alder Erf. 26-27 27-28 28-29
Dennis Schroeder CHA 33 13 $2,8m $1,4m $0
O. Prosper MEM 24 3 $410k $205k $0
Rasheer Fleming PHX 22 1 $255k $127k $0
T. Jackson-Davis TOR 26 3 $444k $222k $0
Trendon Watford NOP 25 5 $492k $246k $0
Tyler Smith — 21 3 $391k $196k $0
Vit Krejci POR 26 5 $470k $235k $0
Waivers i alt $5,3m $2,6m $0

Holdopstilling

Skrivebeskyttet holdopstilling. Fire dages oversigt. Hver kolonne følger den pågældende dags valgte spiller. NBA-datoer er Eastern Time; klokkeslæt er dansk tid. Sæsonforbrug vises nedenfor.

Henter kampprogram…

PladsSpiller · 15/1115/1116/1117/1118/11
PG
6/82
Dylan Harper
SAS · PG/SG
Ikke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentet
SG
5/82
B. Podziemski
GSW · PG/SG
Ikke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentet
SF
7/82
Jalen Johnson
ATL · SF/PF
Ikke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentet
PF
7/82
Jabari Smith
HOU · PF/C
Ikke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentet
C
6/82
Evan Mobley
CLE · PF/C
Ikke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentet
UTI 1
6/82
Onyeka Okongwu
ATL · C
Ikke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentet
UTI 2
4/82
Day'Ron Sharpe
BKN · C
Ikke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentet

Sæsonforbrug · 2026-27
Samlet kampforbrug: 41/574 · minimum 545 · mangler 504 kampe til minimum
Kun verificerede kampe og låste opstillinger. 0 NBA-kampe afventer. Senest opdateret 01/11/2026 19:21:50. Minimum vurderes ved sæsonens afslutning.

— betyder tom plads eller ingen kamp fundet i det hentede program. Det er ikke en DNP-markering. Positiv spilletid eller mindst én positiv værdi i de seks kategorier tæller som deltagelse. 0 minutter og nul i alle seks kategorier bruger ingen NBAiDL-kamp.

Franchisehistorik

20registrerede sæsoner
#1bedste divisionsplacering
2førstepladser i D2
SæsonHoldnavn dengangDivisionPlaceringPP
2025-26Ølby AutopicksD2#1 (samlet #9)46
2024-25Copenhagen Pink PandasD2#5 (samlet #13)19
2023-24Copenhagen Pink PandasD2#6 (samlet #14)13
2022-23Copenhagen Pink PandasD2#8 (samlet #15)17
2021-22Copenhagen Pink PandasD2#10 (samlet #20)14
Vis hele historikken · 20 placeringer
SæsonHoldnavn dengangDivisionPlaceringPP
2020-21Cph Pink PandasD1#10 (samlet #10)10
2019-20Cph Pink PandasD1#5 (samlet #5)27
2018-19Cph Pink PandasD2#1 (samlet #11)42
2017-18Cph Pink PandasD2#5 (samlet #15)27
2016-17Cph Pink PandasD2#6 (samlet #16)25
2015-16Cph Pink PandasD2#8 (samlet #18)15
2014-15Cph Pink PandasD2#8 (samlet #18)19
2013-14Cph Pink PandasD2#10 (samlet #20)11
2012-13Copenhagen Pink PandasD2#9 (samlet #19)15
2011-12Copenhagen Pink PandasD2#9 (samlet #19)17
2010-11Copenhagen Pink PandasD2#8 (samlet #18)20
2009-10Bronx Burnin' RedsD2#9 (samlet #19)16
2008-09Bronx Burnin' RedsD2#10 (samlet #20)8
2007-08Bronx Burnin' RedsD2#7 (samlet #17)27
2006-07Fredby PopCatsD1#10 (samlet #10)36

PP er sæsonens placeringspoint fra den officielle slutstilling. Historikken følger franchisen på tværs af navne- og lokationsskift.

Historiske handler39 handler
DatoHandelModpartSendteModtog
13-10-2024 Arkivhandel #292
2024-25
A-Town B-Boys Capspace ATB 2/26 + 5,5 mio waivers (Kris Murray og Timelord)
02-10-2024 Arkivhandel #291
2024-25
Mosede Mad Ants CPP 2/25 + Capspace MMA 1/26 + 10 mio waivers (Hardy, Hauser, Rozier, McCollum, Primo, Nowell, Carter og Sensabaugh)
19-02-2024 Arkivhandel #314
2023-24
Elsinore Black Ravens capspace EBR 2/23 + 8 mio waivers (Thor, Dedmon, Boston, Wiggins, Sykes, Bjelica, Doumbouya, Fournier, Brooks, Banton, Duke, Walton, Bledsoe, Dozier)
11-11-2023 Arkivhandel #309
2023-24
Mosede Mad Ants Capspace PG Tyus Jones og AAA 2/25
10-11-2023 Arkivhandel #308
2023-24
A-Town B-boys Capspace 7,5 mio waivers (Alvarado, Looney, Brogdon og Terry) og ATB 2/25
29-10-2023 Arkivhandel #307
2023-24
Mosede Mad Ants Capspace og AAA 2/25 0,4 mio waivers (Dunn) og ATB 2/24
22-10-2023 Arkivhandel #306
2023-24
American Highflyers Capspace 9,87 mio waivers (Holmes, Springer, Nwora, Kemba, Williams, Hampton, Payne, Valenciunas, Noel og Bitadze) og ØBP 2/24
21-10-2023 Arkivhandel #304
2023-24
Assistens Ass Assistants Capspace 5,87 mio waivers (Pritchard, Clarke, Bey, LaRavia, Beasley og Chandler) og AAA 2/25
22-10-2022 Arkivhandel #321
2022-23
Sydhavn Terminators CPP 2/24 PG/SG Killian Hayes
21-01-2018 Arkivhandel #435
2017-18
Munkebo Mullets — C Steven Adams + SG/SF Will Barton + PG Yogi Ferrell
24-09-2017 Arkivhandel #451
2017-18
Elsinore Black Ravens — PG/SG Kyrie Irving + EBR 1./2019
28-08-2016 Arkivhandel #415
2016-17
Svup City Sabbercats — Cap space
14-08-2016 Arkivhandel #425
2016-17
Djursland Gangstars C Alex Len + SF Michael Kidd-Gilchrist + CPP 2. runde 2016 (#23) + BBB 2. runde 2016 (#29) —
26-09-2015 Arkivhandel #381
2015-16
The Bronx Bombers — Capspace
01-09-2015 Arkivhandel #384
2015-16
Copenhagen Gravediggers — CGD 2. runde 2017
15-03-2015 Arkivhandel #332
2014-15
Oslo Muffins — PF/C Tyson Chandler + SG/SF Elijah Millsap
28-08-2014 Arkivhandel #351
2014-15
Frederiksberg Rhinos — HHB 2. runde 2014 (#35) + FBR 2. runde 2015
26-08-2014 Arkivhandel #353
2014-15
Oslo Muffins — PG Ty Lawson + PF/C Kris Humphries AMA 2. runde 2014 (#28)
28-06-2011 Arkivhandel #244
2011-12
Highflyers Highflyers 2./11 Slagelse Mullets 2./12
12-12-2010 Arkivhandel #232
2010-11
HHB Cap Space Odense AlphaHans 2./11 · CPH Flying PeaCocks 2./12 · Waiver: C. Villanueva
20-07-2009 Arkivhandel #265
2009-10
Readington RimRockers G Jrue Holiday · SF Corey Brewer · PF Tyler Hansbrough · waivers (Milicic, Nocioni, Parker - 2.4M) PF/C Pau Gasol · RimRockers 2./09 (#32)
14-07-2009 Arkivhandel #263
2009-10
Downtown Sydhavn PG Ty Lawson PG Jrue Holiday · E. Curry's waiver
29-06-2009 Arkivhandel #256
2009-10
ØBP Bronx Burnin' Reds 1. Runde 2009 (#4 overall) · Heavenly Hooters 2. Runde 2009 C Chris Kaman · PF/C JaVale McGee · Downtown Sydhavn 1. Runde 2009 (#14 overall)
10-03-2009 Arkivhandel #191
2008-09
JailBlazers PG Rafer Alston PG Steve Blake · Hooters 2./09
05-12-2008 Arkivhandel #182
2008-09
ØBP SuperForkes 1./09 SG Marco Belinelli · Grunts 1./09 + RimRockers 1./09 + BigBallers 2./09 · Waiver: Barbosa
05-12-2008 Arkivhandel #180
2008-09
CPH Flying Peacocks PF Zach Randolph · KerbCrawlers 2./10 · Waiver: J. Jones F Leon Powe · PeaCocks 1./10 + PeaCocks 2./10 · Waivers: Nocioni + M. James
16-11-2008 Arkivhandel #172
2008-09
Kerb-Crawlers Waiver: S. Stoudamire PG Roko Ukic · KerkCrawlers 2./10 · Waivers: D. Milicic - S. Sene - M. Collins
16-11-2008 Arkivhandel #171
2008-09
Highflyers G Anthony Morrow · Waiver: Larry Hughes Cap space
24-10-2008 Arkivhandel #163
2008-09
Amsterdam Grunts Capspace Grunts 2./10 · Waiver: Jason Terry
12-03-2008 Arkivhandel #140
2007-08
Amsterdam Grunts G Allen Iverson · F Paul Millsap SG Martell Webster · SuperForkes 1./09 · Grunts' Waivers (6.666.498)
20-12-2007 Arkivhandel #133
2007-08
AlphaHans PF/C Desagana Diop · Grunts 2./09 C Mehmet Okur
04-09-2007 Arkivhandel #122
2007-08
FistFighters PF/C Jermaine O'Neal F Paul Millsap · PF Zach Randolph
07-12-2006 Arkivhandel #92
2006-07
Highflyers PG S. Telfair · F Jamison · SG Ginobili · Johnson (waiver) · Grunts 1./'07 · PopCats 2./'07 PG Allen Iverson · F Shane Battier · PG Smush Parker · E. Watson (waiver)
25-10-2006 Arkivhandel #85
2006-07
beerguzzlers BeerGuzzlers' 1. Runde 2008 PG Rafer Alston · Grunts' 1. Runde 2007
16-09-2006 Arkivhandel #76
2006-07
beerguzzlers PopCats' 1. Runde 2008 BeerGuzzlers' 1. Runde 2008
25-07-2006 Arkivhandel #62
2006-07
Highflyers PF/C LaMarcus Aldridge · PF Kenny Thomas · SG Raja Bell SF/PF Antawn Jamison · G Salim Stoudamire
17-07-2006 Arkivhandel #60
2006-07
FistFighters PopCats 2. Runde 2008 PG/SG Daniel Gibson
17-07-2006 Arkivhandel #59
2006-07
FistFighters PopCats 2. Runde 2006 PF/C Jeff Foster
09-07-2006 Arkivhandel #56
2006-07
Danish T'Wolves PopCats 1. Runde 2007 SG Manu Ginobili · Royals 1. Runde 2006 · T'Wolves 1. Runde 2007

Arkivhandler er read-only og ændrer ikke den aktuelle roster, draftkapital, waivers eller salary cap.