Espergærde Fireballs

GM Glen Guti
Erfaring: 11 år
Bedste placering: #2
Kontakt: Privat besked
Seneste spillernyt
  • I. Quickley · 31.10.2026 13:01
    Hits four threes in loss

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Quickley registered 17 points (6-14 FG, 4-9 3Pt, 1-2 FT), six rebounds and eight assists over 37 minutes during Friday's 121-114 loss to the Magic.

    Quickley finished just two assists shy of a double-double, but as has been the case this season, he stood out due to his shooting ability once again. This was the third time Quickley has drained at least four three-pointers in his five appearances this season. He's been effective as both a scorer and playmaker early on, averaging 17.4 points, 6.0 assists and 3.4 rebounds per game while shooting a solid 37.5 percent from beyond the arc.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    31.10.2026 03:34
    Immanuel Quickley with 8 assists in loss to Magic

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Immanuel Quickley scored 17 points (6-of-14 FGs, 1-of-2 FTs), six rebounds, eight assists, and four 3-pointers in loss to Magic.

    Quickley hasn’t been the most efficient in the start of his season, but other than that, he’s been exactly what you would’ve expected. With no Kawhi Leonard, Quickley will need to step up and be more of a scorer. He’s one of the best shooters on the team and he will very important to the team and that was shown by his contract.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

    29.10.2026 03:36
    Nails four triples Wednesday

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Quickley logged 16 points (5-15 FG, 4-8 3Pt, 2-2 FT), seven assists, three rebounds and two steals over 29 minutes during Wednesday's 129-99 win over Orlando.

    Quickley didn't have a great shooting night from the floor overall, but he had success from beyond the arc. He's averaging 2.8 threes per contest while connecting on 35.5 percent of his attempts from deep through the first four games of the regular season. Quickley can be inconsistent with his shot on a night-to-night basis, but his scoring output will be more valuable than ever given the extended absence of Kawhi Leonard (knee).

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

  • Payton Pritchard · 31.10.2026 05:05
    Drops 30 points off bench Friday

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Pritchard had 30 points (9-17 FG, 3-9 3Pt, 9-9 FT), three rebounds, three assists and two steals across 35 minutes during Friday's 125-111 win over the Bulls.

    Pritchard scored 20 of his game-high 30 points in the first half, which was a big reason why the Celtics entered the break with a 29-point lead. He did his scoring from all over the floor, and his nine made free throws were a career high. Pritchard's scoring production has been inconsistent over the first five games of the regular season, but he's the offensive spark plug that the Celtics rely on, especially when one of Jayson Tatum and Paul George is not on the floor.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    31.10.2026 03:15
    Payton Pritchard goes off for game-high 30 points

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Payton Pritchard accumulated 30 points (9-of-17 FGs, 9-of-9 FTs), three rebounds, three assists, two steals and three three-pointers in Friday’s win over the Bulls.

    Given his performance in Boston’s two comfortable wins over the Bulls this week, Pritchard clearly enjoys playing against them. After putting up 28 points on Monday, the Celtics guard came off the bench to record his first 30-point game of the season. Over five games, Pritchard has been inconsistent scoring-wise, alternating between double- and single-digit outputs. He’ll look to buck that trend when the Celtics face the Magic on Sunday.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

    27.10.2026 15:51
    Catches fire from deep

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Pritchard registered 28 points (10-16 FG, 7-10 3Pt, 1-1 FT), one rebound, four assists and two steals across 22 minutes during Monday's 134-99 victory over the Bulls.

    Pritchard caught fire from beyond the arc, connecting on seven three-pointers while leading Boston in scoring despite coming off the bench. The veteran guard was particularly effective during the third quarter, helping the Celtics pull away in a lopsided victory. Pritchard's explosive shooting ability gives him considerable fantasy upside, though his production could fluctuate depending on his playing time.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

Vis alle spillernyheder · 5
  • G. Antetokounmpo · 31.10.2026 04:30
    Giannis dominates, records 31/17/10 stat line

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Giannis Antetokounmpo finished Friday’s win over the Pacers with 31 points (13-of-18 FGs, 4-of-6 FTs), 17 rebounds, 10 assists, one block and one three-pointer.

    The Pacers had no answer for Giannis on Friday, as he scored 24 of his 31 points in the paint. The partnership between Antetokounmpo and Bam Adebayo looked a bit awkward at the start of the season, which isn’t surprising. But both have looked more comfortable in the last two games, both Heat victories. And it helps that the Heat shot 18-of-40 from three against the Pacers, which provided much-needed spacing on offense.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    31.10.2026 03:55
    Massive triple-double in blowout win

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Antetokounmpo racked up 31 points (13-18 FG, 1-2 3Pt, 4-6 FT), 17 rebounds, 10 assists and one block across 31 minutes in Friday's 145-125 win over the Pacers.

    Antetokounmpo turned in an extremely efficient shooting performance en route to a game-high scoring total. The superstar forward also led all players in rebounds while finishing second in assists, securing his second triple-double of the season. He's reached the 30-point threshold in three of his six regular-season outings and is now shooting 59.1 percent from the field on the campaign.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    29.10.2026 04:00
    Double-doubles in win

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Antetokounmpo racked up 24 points (11-18 FG, 0-2 3Pt, 2-5 FT), 18 rebounds, three assists, one block and one steal over 31 minutes during Wednesday's 129-117 victory over the Hawks.

    Antetokounmpo dominated the glass, ripping down a season-high 18 rebounds, as he helped guide the Heat to their first regular-season win. The 31-year-old superstar has been thriving on his new team, averaging 27.6 points, 11.2 rebounds, 4.6 assists, 1.0 steals and 0.6 blocks per game.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

  • Marcus Smart · 31.10.2026 00:18
    Marcus Smart (forearm) officially available Friday

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Marcus Smart (forearm) is available for Friday’s game against the Mavericks.

    Smart is good to go after missing Houston’s last three games. His return likely means fewer minutes for Bogdan Bogdanović, who played between 15 and 20 minutes in the three games Smart missed.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    30.10.2026 23:39
    Udoka: Smart (forearm) likely to play Friday

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Rockets head coach Ime Udoka said that Marcus Smart (forearm) is likely to play in Friday’s game against the Mavericks.

    Smart has missed Houston’s last three games with a forearm injury, giving Bogdan Bogdanović more playing time. Look for Bogie’s minutes to decrease if Smart is cleared to play.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

    30.10.2026 23:38
    Likely to play

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Smart (forearm) is expected to play in Friday's game against the Mavericks, Mike Curtis of The Dallas Morning News reports.

    Smart is on the cusp of ending a three-game absence due to a forearm strain. He should play a bigger role with Reed Sheppard (back) out of the lineup Friday.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

  • Naji Marshall · 30.10.2026 23:13
    Naji Marshall will play Friday against Rockets

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Naji Marshall (illness) will play Friday against the Houston Rockets.

    Naji missed the past couple games with an illness, but he should step right back into the role he had. Look for Zaccharie Risacher and Caleb Martin to take a reduction in their minutes.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    30.10.2026 23:12
    Good to go Friday

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Marshall (illness) is available for Friday's game against Houston.

    Marshall initially drew a questionable tag before being upgraded to probable Friday afternoon, and he's since been cleared to play following a two-game absence. The 28-year-old forward is averaging 13.7 points, 5.7 assists, 3.3 rebounds and 1.7 steals across 27.7 minutes per contest in three regular-season games (one start). With Marshall back in action, Caleb Martin and Zaccharie Risacher could see fewer minutes.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    30.10.2026 21:24
    Upgraded to probable

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Marshall (illness) is probable for Friday's game against the Rockets.

    Marshall is likely to return from a two-game absence Friday. Fewer minutes will likely be available for Zaccharie Risacher off the bench.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

Season leaders

Franchisehistorie →

Tællende NBAiDL-kampe på holdet · 2026-27 · total (gennemsnit). Bænk og DNP tæller ikke. Foreløbigt: kampe afventer optælling.

Detaljerede holdstats · 2026-27

Kun tællende NBAiDL-spillerkampe fra gemte kampsnapshots. Bidrag følger det hold, kampen talte for — også tidligere spillere. Spillersøgningen og truptabellen viser derimod NBA-stats, inklusive NBA-kampe på ligaens bænk.

38tællende spillerkampe
536tilbage af 574
37,0placeringspoint · D2
8spillere med tællende bidrag

Datagrundlag til og med NBA-dato 2026-10-30 · opdateret 31.10.2026 21:07 · 1 NBA-kampe afventer. Tallene kan ændres ved efterkontrol.

Totaler og form

GrundlagGP3PTMPTSREBASTSTLBLK
Hele sæsonen38595642431243724
Seneste 7 NBA-dage2441358162832614
Seneste 30 NBA-dage38595642431243724
Snit pr. spillerkamp · sæson, 7 og 30 dage
GrundlagGP3PTM/GPPTS/GPREB/GPAST/GPSTL/GPBLK/GP
Hele sæsonen381,5514,846,393,260,970,63
Seneste 7 NBA-dage241,7114,926,753,461,080,58
Seneste 30 NBA-dage381,5514,846,393,260,970,63

Kategoriprofil

Holdsnit sammenlignes med divisionens samlede stats divideret med dens tællende spillerkampe. PP er de officielle kategoripoint ud fra totalerne; snitkolonnerne ændrer ikke stillingen.

KategoriHold / GPD2 / GPForskel / GPKategori-PP
3PTM1,551,27+0,288,0 / 8
PTS14,8414,33+0,517,0 / 8
REB6,395,50+0,907,0 / 8
AST3,263,35-0,085,0 / 8
STL0,970,98-0,015,0 / 8
BLK0,630,65-0,025,0 / 8

Pladsforbrug

PG 6 / 82 76 tilbage
SG 3 / 82 79 tilbage
SF 6 / 82 76 tilbage
PF 6 / 82 76 tilbage
C 6 / 82 76 tilbage
UTI1 7 / 82 75 tilbage
UTI2 4 / 82 78 tilbage
Spillerbidrag · 8 spillere

Sorteret efter samlede PTS. Procenten er spillerens andel af holdets samlede PTS.

SpillerGP3PTMPTSREBASTSTLBLKPTS / GPAndel PTS
G. Antetokounmpo6416973335428,1730,0%
I. Quickley5158717305017,4015,4%
PJ Washington611834972613,8314,7%
Payton Pritchard5138311184116,6014,7%
Paul Reed43582566414,5010,3%
Josh Hart6115245201228,679,2%
Ryan Kalkbrenner4017187174,253,0%
Marcus Smart221553207,502,7%
Bedste individuelle PTS-kampe · top 10
NBA-datoSpillerPlads3PTMPTSREBASTSTLBLK
2026-10-23G. AntetokounmpoPF13612521
2026-10-21G. AntetokounmpoPF0356110
2026-10-30G. AntetokounmpoPF131171001
2026-10-30Payton PritchardUTI23303320
2026-10-26G. AntetokounmpoPF229141101
2026-10-26Payton PritchardPG7281420
2026-10-28G. AntetokounmpoPF02418311
2026-10-21I. QuickleySG4234720
2026-10-27Paul ReedUTI11229321
2026-10-23PJ WashingtonC22013003
Milepæle i tællende spillerkampe
6Double-double (inkl. triple-double)
2Triple-double
05 × 5
4Mindst 30 PTS
7Mindst 10 REB
2Mindst 10 AST
1Mindst 5 treere

Double/triple-double og 5 × 5 bruger PTS, REB, AST, STL og BLK — ikke treere.

Seneste 14 NBA-dage med tællende kampe
NBA-datoGPPTS i altPTS / GPUdvikling i PTS / GP
2026-10-2023115,50
2026-10-2158216,40
2026-10-2379313,29
2026-10-2433210,67
2026-10-2534013,33
2026-10-2637725,67
2026-10-2733210,67
2026-10-2867712,83
2026-10-30610016,67

Spillere

Detaljerede holdstats
Spiller Pos. NBA Alder Erf. 26-27 27-28 28-29 Holdstatus
Ryan Kalkbrenner C CHA 24 1 $2,4m $2,5m $2,7m (T) —
G. Antetokounmpo PF/C MIA 31 13 $58,5m $62,8m (P) — —
Paul Reed PF/C DET 27 6 $5,6m — — —
PJ Washington PF/C DAL 28 7 $19,8m $21,4m $23,0m —
Moses Moody SG/SF/PF GSW 24 5 $12,5m $13,4m — —
Naji Marshall SG/SF/PF DAL 28 6 $9,4m $18,2m $17,3m —
Dalton Knecht SG/SF NYK 25 2 $4,2m $6,5m (T) $9,8m (Q) —
Josh Hart SG/SF NYK 31 9 $20,9m $22,4m (T) — —
Ryan Conwell SG MIA 22 0 $1,4m $2,3m $2,7m —
I. Quickley PG/SG TOR 27 6 $32,5m $32,5m $32,5m —
Marcus Smart PG/SG HOU 32 12 $6,1m $6,4m (P) — —
Payton Pritchard PG BOS 28 6 $7,8m $8,3m — —
12 spillere — — 27.3 6.1 $181,0m $196,6m $88,0m —
Cap-lønninger (IL Player undtaget) $181,0m $196,6m $88,0m —
Waivers $20,3m $3,7m $1,2m —
Salary cap $206,2m $206,2m $206,2m —
Ledig cap* $4,9m $5,9m $117,0m —
P = Player Option · T = Team Option · Q = Qualifying Offer · TW = Two-Way Contract

* Ledig cap = salary cap minus aktive lønninger minus waivers.

🏥 Injured List

Der er ingen spillere på IL.

Draftkapital

Draftpicks

2027 1 pick
1st 🔒
EGET
2nd
—
2028 2 picks
1st
EGET
2nd
EGET
2029 2 picks
1st
EGET
2nd
EGET

Waivers

Spiller NBA Alder Erf. 26-27 27-28 28-29
AJ Green MIL 27 4 $4,0m $2,2m $1,2m
Ben Sheppard IND 25 3 $460k $230k $0
Caleb Martin DAL 31 7 $815k $0 $0
Charles Bassey GSW 26 5 $209k $0 $0
Daquan Jeffries — — — $243k $0 $0
Gary Trent Jr MIL 27 8 $739k $370k $0
H. Highsmith PHX 29 6 $520k $0 $0
Jalen Smith CHI 26 6 $857k $0 $0
Jalen Wilson ATL 25 3 $189k $0 $0
Joel Embiid PHI 32 10 $5,1m $0 $0
Jordan Clarkson NYK 34 12 $1,4m $0 $0
M. Robinson BOS 28 8 $1,4m $0 $0
Naji Marshall DAL 28 6 $1,8m $900k $0
Robert Williams POR 29 8 $1,2m $0 $0
Royce O'Neale CHA 33 9 $988k $0 $0
Tyler Kolek NYK 25 2 $209k $0 $0
Waivers i alt $20,3m $3,7m $1,2m

Holdopstilling

Skrivebeskyttet holdopstilling. Fire dages oversigt. Hver kolonne følger den pågældende dags valgte spiller. NBA-datoer er Eastern Time; klokkeslæt er dansk tid. Sæsonforbrug vises nedenfor.

Henter kampprogram…

PladsSpiller · 16/1216/1217/1218/1219/12
PG
6/82
I. Quickley
TOR · PG/SG
Ikke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentet
SG
3/82
Naji Marshall
DAL · SG/SF/PF
Ikke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentet
SF
6/82
Josh Hart
NYK · SG/SF
Ikke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentet
PF
6/82
G. Antetokounmpo
MIA · PF/C
Ikke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentet
C
6/82
PJ Washington
DAL · PF/C
Ikke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentet
UTI 1
7/82
Paul Reed
DET · PF/C
Ikke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentet
UTI 2
4/82
Payton Pritchard
BOS · PG
Ikke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentet

Sæsonforbrug · 2026-27
Samlet kampforbrug: 38/574 · minimum 545 · mangler 507 kampe til minimum
Kun verificerede kampe og låste opstillinger. 1 NBA-kampe afventer. Senest opdateret 31/10/2026 21:07:23. Minimum vurderes ved sæsonens afslutning.

— betyder tom plads eller ingen kamp fundet i det hentede program. Det er ikke en DNP-markering. Positiv spilletid eller mindst én positiv værdi i de seks kategorier tæller som deltagelse. 0 minutter og nul i alle seks kategorier bruger ingen NBAiDL-kamp.

Franchisehistorik

21registrerede sæsoner
#1bedste divisionsplacering
2førstepladser · D1: 1 · D2: 1
SæsonHoldnavn dengangDivisionPlaceringPP
2025-26Espergærde FireballsD2#7 (samlet #15)23
2024-25Espergærde FireballsD1#8 (samlet #8)12
2023-24Espergærde FireballsD1#5 (samlet #5)19
2022-23Espergærde FireballsD1#2 (samlet #2)33
2021-22Espergærde FireballsD1#6 (samlet #6)22
Vis hele historikken · 21 placeringer
SæsonHoldnavn dengangDivisionPlaceringPP
2020-21Espergærde FireballsD1#6 (samlet #6)29
2019-20Espergærde FireballsD2#1 (samlet #11)43
2018-19Espergærde FireballsD2#7 (samlet #17)17
2017-18Espergærde FireballsD2#9 (samlet #19)13
2016-17Espergærde FireballsD1#9 (samlet #9)17
2015-16Hellerup HillbilliesD1#7 (samlet #7)21
2014-15Hellerup HillbilliesD1#5 (samlet #5)32,5
2013-14Hellerup HillbilliesD1#6 (samlet #6)25
2012-13Hellerup HillbilliesD1#7 (samlet #7)24
2011-12Risskov RoostersD1#7 (samlet #7)25
2010-11Risskov RoostersD1#4 (samlet #4)31
2009-10Amsterdam GruntsD1#8 (samlet #8)23,5
2008-09Amsterdam GruntsD1#1 (samlet #1)47
2007-08Amsterdam GruntsD1#2 (samlet #2)46
2006-07Amsterdam GruntsD1#2 (samlet #2)71
2005-06Amsterdam GruntsD1#6 (samlet #6)37

PP er sæsonens placeringspoint fra den officielle slutstilling. Historikken følger franchisen på tværs af navne- og lokationsskift.

Historiske handler57 handler
DatoHandelModpartSendteModtog
30-09-2025 Arkivhandel #280
2025-26
A-Town B-Boys Walker Kessler + Noa Essengue + EFB 1/2026 Giannis + 5,1 mio waivers (Martin, Wilson, Bassey, Jerome, Smith og Jeffries)
23-03-2025 Arkivhandel #300
2024-25
American Highflyers F Jayson Tatum SG Moses Moody + F Guerschon Yabusele + C Mitchell Robinson
25-01-2018 Arkivhandel #434
2017-18
Sydhavn Terminators C DeAndre Jordan + EFB 2./2019 —
10-10-2017 Arkivhandel #448
2017-18
Djursland GangStars PF/C Markieff Morris + SHT 2./2018 —
27-09-2017 Arkivhandel #450
2017-18
Sydhavn Terminators — G Jerian Grant + PG Cameron Payne
16-08-2017 Arkivhandel #468
2017-18
Århus Furious Camels — C DeAndre Jordan
16-08-2017 Arkivhandel #467
2017-18
American Highflyers — C Meyers Leonard
09-08-2017 Arkivhandel #472
2017-18
CPH Fierce Flamingos — F Harrison Barnes
09-01-2017 Arkivhandel #407
2016-17
Svup City Sabercats PF/C Kenneth Faried + EFB 2. runde 2018 —
05-12-2016 Arkivhandel #412
2016-17
Sydhavn Terminators PG Chris Paul + G Tyreke Evans + SF Taurean Prince —
20-03-2015 Arkivhandel #328
2014-15
Brøndby Big Ballers — C Marcin Gortat
20-01-2015 Arkivhandel #339
2014-15
Århus Furious Camels — PF Kenneth Faried + PF/C Jared Sullinger + Waiver (Smith, Kidd, Brown = 3.006.950)
19-12-2014 Arkivhandel #342
2014-15
Oslo Muffins PG Tony Parker —
04-11-2010 Arkivhandel #223
2010-11
Crunch Monkeys C Andrew Bynum F Al Thornton · Big Ballers 2./11
18-10-2009 Arkivhandel #274
2009-10
Downtown Sydhavn Dorell Wright waiver (1.1M) · Darren Collison · Amsterdam Grunts 2./2010 cap space
04-08-2009 Arkivhandel #267
2009-10
Flying Peacocks C Yao Ming · Amsterdam Grunts 1.11 Flying Peacocks 1.11
08-07-2009 Arkivhandel #260
2009-10
Frederiksberg Fistfighters PF Jordan Hill · BeerGuzzlers 2./09(#24) · JailBlazers 2./09(#36) Fistfighters 1./10 · PF/C Sean Williams · Fistfighters 2./09 (#26)
24-10-2008 Arkivhandel #164
2008-09
beerguzzlers SG/SF Stephen Jackson · Grunts 1./10 BeerGuzzlers 2./09 og 1./10 · Waiver: Jason Terry
24-10-2008 Arkivhandel #163
2008-09
ØLA Grunts 2./10 · Waiver: Jason Terry Capspace
16-10-2008 Arkivhandel #161
2008-09
HHB C Marcus Camby SG Eric Gordon
12-03-2008 Arkivhandel #141
2007-08
HHB Sharks 1./08 · Knuckles 2./09 SG/F Stepehn Jackson · G Thabo Sefolosha · Hooters 1./09
12-03-2008 Arkivhandel #140
2007-08
ØLA SG Martell Webster · SuperForkes 1./09 · Grunts' Waivers (6.666.498) G Allen Iverson · F Paul Millsap
02-01-2008 Arkivhandel #136
2007-08
SlagTown Royal Knuckles C Eddy Curry SlagTown Royal Knuckles 2./09
27-11-2007 Arkivhandel #129
2007-08
Sharks G Mardy Collins · Grunts waivers · Amsterdam Grunts 2./09 G Antonio Daniels
26-11-2007 Arkivhandel #128
2007-08
JailBlazers G Steve Francis Vestre Jailblazers 2./09
24-07-2007 Arkivhandel #121
2007-08
Downtown Sydhavn, Highflyers, SuperForkes PF Tim Duncan · SG Ronnie Brewer · RD: Juan Carlos Navarro · Grunts 1./09 C Marcus Camby · RD: Reyshawn Terry · C Eddy Curry · SG Martell Webster · Waivers: Hughes, Banks, QRich · SuperForkes 1./09
13-07-2007 Arkivhandel #118
2007-08
Aarhus Hooters 2./07 SF Ime Udoka's Waiver · Highflyers 2./07
08-07-2007 Arkivhandel #116
2007-08
Downtown Sydhavn SF Ersan Ilyasova JailBlazers 2./07
08-07-2007 Arkivhandel #115
2007-08
CPH Flying Peacocks PG Mike James' Waiver · Gamebreakers 2./07 Hooters 2./07
05-07-2007 Arkivhandel #113
2007-08
ØBP F Shawne Williams · SuperForkes 2./08 SG Ronnie Brewer
05-07-2007 Arkivhandel #112
2007-08
Sharks Cap Relief PG Mike James' Waiver · PG Anthony Johnson's Waiver · C Paul Davis' Waiver · Gamebreakers 2./07 - Sydhavn 2./07
20-03-2007 Arkivhandel #107
2006-07
GangStars G Joe Johnson · G Delonte West PF Rasheed Wallace · SF/PF Shawne Williams · Sharks 1./08 · SuperForkes 2./08
15-03-2007 Arkivhandel #106
2006-07
Sharks PF/C Robert Swift SG/SF Dorell Wright
23-02-2007 Arkivhandel #105
2006-07
Highflyers SF/PF Charlie Villanueva PG/SG Delonte West
03-02-2007 Arkivhandel #102
2006-07
Gamebreakers Highflyers 1. Runde 2007 · GangStars 1. Runde 2008 · SuperForkes 2. Runde 2007 · FistFighters 2. Runde 2007 Sharks 1. Runde 2007
03-02-2007 Arkivhandel #101
2006-07
Sharks F M.Williams · SG/SF S.Jackson · SG/SF Dorell Wright PF/C Tim Duncan · FistFighters 2. Runde 2007
30-01-2007 Arkivhandel #100
2006-07
Silver Foxes SF/PF Travis Outlaw Jailblazers 2. Runde 2007
30-01-2007 Arkivhandel #99
2006-07
HHB PG/SG Thabo Sefolosha Superforkes 2. Runde 2007
13-12-2006 Arkivhandel #94
2006-07
JailBlazers PG Luke Ridnour · SF Ron Artest · Gamebreakers 1. Runde 2007 PG S. Livingston · F T. Outlaw · F M. Williams
13-12-2006 Arkivhandel #93
2006-07
GangStars Gamebreakers 1. Runde 2008 Gamebreakers 1. Runde 2007
04-12-2006 Arkivhandel #91
2006-07
GangStars F Andrei Kirilenko SF Ron Artest · Stephen Jackson (waiver) · Highflyers 1. Runde 2007 · GangStars 1. Runde 2008
18-10-2006 Arkivhandel #82
2006-07
HHB PG/SG Shannon Brown · SF Viktor Khryapa Gamebreakers' 1. Runde 2008
08-08-2006 Arkivhandel #66
2006-07
HHB PF Channing Frye · PG T.J. Ford · Grunts' 1. Runde 2008 PG Chris Paul
01-08-2006 Arkivhandel #64
2006-07
Vikings Grunts' 2. Runde 2008 SG Shannon Brown
07-07-2006 Arkivhandel #51
2006-07
JailBlazers, SuperForkes, GangStars, Highflyers PG Deron Williams · C Andris Biedrins · PF/C Sheed Wallace · GangStars 1./'06 PG T.J. Ford · SF Caron Butler · SuperForkes 2./'06
19-03-2006 Arkivhandel #50
2005-06
SuperForkes SG/F M. Webster · SG/SF L. Deng · PF/C T. Chandler · BeerGuzzlers' 1. Runde 2006 C Yao Ming · PF/C Rasheed Wallace
17-01-2006 Arkivhandel #40
2005-06
SuperForkes SF/PF Yaroslav Korolev · GangStars' 2. Runde 2006 · BeerGuzzlers' 2. Runde 2006 · Hooters' 1. Runde 2007 PG Luke Ridnour · SuperForkes' 1. Runde 2007
13-12-2005 Arkivhandel #38
2005-06
GangStars SF Ron Artest - PG T.J. Ford - PF Pau Gasol · PF/C Mehmet Okur - SG/SF Josh Howard SuperForkes' 1. Runde 2006 · BeerGuzzlers 1. Runde 2006
02-12-2005 Arkivhandel #37
2005-06
HHB SuperForkes 2. Runde 2007 PF Dirk Nowitzki - PF/C Chris Mihm
22-11-2005 Arkivhandel #35
2005-06
beerguzzlers Vikings' 1. Runde 2006 · Sharks' 1. Runde 2007 · Grunts' 1. Runde 2007 PG Tony Parker - PF/C Ben Wallace
18-11-2005 Arkivhandel #34
2005-06
Highflyers Hooters' 2. Runde 2006 PF/C Jermaine O'Neal - PG Jameer Nelson - SF/PF Travis Outlaw
16-11-2005 Arkivhandel #33
2005-06
SuperForkes Sharks' 2. Runde 2006 SuperForkes 2. Runde 2007
01-11-2005 Arkivhandel #31
2005-06
Sharks SF Tayshaun Prince Sharks 2. Runde 2006 · Sharks 1. Runde 2007
01-11-2005 Arkivhandel #28
2005-06
Gamebreakers C Primoz Brezec · Grunts 2. Runde 2007 SF/PF Martell Webster
25-10-2005 Arkivhandel #25
2005-06
Highflyers SG Kevin Martin · C Jamaal Magloire · Vikings 1. Runde 2006 PF/C Ben Wallace · SF Tayshaun Prince
20-10-2005 Arkivhandel #24
2005-06
GangStars PG Delonte West · SG Larry Hughes PG Jameer Nelson · PF/C Primoz Brezec
04-10-2005 Arkivhandel #21
2005-06
HHB Grunts 1. Runde 2006 SG/SF Josh Howard · Hooters 2. Runde 2006

Arkivhandler er read-only og ændrer ikke den aktuelle roster, draftkapital, waivers eller salary cap.