Fredensborg Ferocious Freaks

GM Kurt F. Ravn
Erfaring: 22 år
Tidligere: Danish T'Wolves · Elsinore Black Ravens
Bedste placering: #1
Kontakt: Privat besked
Seneste spillernyt
  • Meleek Thomas · 23.10. 17:03
    Not in initial rotation

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Thomas (coach's decision) did not play in Thursday's 114-106 loss to Philadelphia.

    The rookie guard was left out of Cleveland's initial rotation, with Craig Porter and Tyrese Proctor both receiving playing time off the bench. Thomas showed scoring potential during the preseason, but he'll need to work his way into coach Kenny Atkinson's rotation before becoming a viable fantasy option.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    14.10. 19:31
    Plays well off bench

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Thomas registered 16 points (6-9 FG, 2-3 3Pt, 2-2 FT), three rebounds and one steal across 13 minutes in Tuesday's 132-116 preseason loss to Orlando.

    Thomas provided a late offensive spark for Cleveland, scoring 14 of his 16 points in the fourth quarter. The rookie showed off his scoring ability with an efficient shooting performance, making a strong impression in limited playing time as he looks to establish himself in the Cavaliers' backcourt rotation.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    14.10. 03:38
    Meleek Thomas chips in 16 points off bench

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Meleek Thomas provided a boost off the bench with 16 points (6-of-9 FGs), three rebounds, one steal and two three-pointers in a 132-116 loss to the Magic on Tuesday.

    Following a red-hot summer league stint, Thomas has been able to find more success in the preseason. He only played 13 minutes in this game, but he was able to pour in the points in this one. He shouldn’t be on redraft radars, though he may have some solid games if James Harden misses time at any point this season.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

  • Hannes Steinbach · 22.10. 18:24
    Doesn't make NBA debut

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Steinbach (coach's decision) did not play in Wednesday's 110-103 win over Brooklyn.

    The rookie big man remained on Charlotte's bench throughout the Opening Night victory. With the Hornets having other frontcourt options available, Steinbach may face an uphill battle for consistent playing time early in the season.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    17.10. 13:33
    Records double-double in preseason finale

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Steinbach logged 19 points (7-9 FG, 5-5 FT), 10 rebounds and three steals over 28 minutes during Friday's 117-98 preseason loss to the Grizzlies.

    Steinbach exploded off the bench for a double-double, leading Charlotte in scoring and rebounding after totaling just 17 points across his previous three preseason appearances. The rookie checked in early for Ryan Kalkbrenner and played a team-high 28 minutes. With Moussa Diabate (elbow) sidelined, the No. 14 overall pick could be working his way up to quality minutes once the season begins.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    17.10. 05:29
    Hannes Steinbach has 19 points, 10 boards in loss

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Hannes Steinbach had 19 points (7-of-9 FGs, 5-of-5 FTs), 10 rebounds and three steals in Friday’s exhibition against the Grizzlies.

    Steinbach came off the bench, but it was notable that he entered the game early in the first quarter for starter Ryan Kalkbrenner. Steinbach had the hot hand as he outscored Kalkbrenner 19-2 and played 28 minutes to Kalkbrenner’s 19. We could be seeing the beginning of Steinbach moving up in the Hornets’ big man rotation, though it’s also worth noting that Moussa Diabate didn’t play due to a right elbow injury.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

Vis alle spillernyheder · 5
  • Jaden McDaniels · 22.10. 05:45
    Sniffs double-double in win

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    McDaniels delivered 17 points (8-11 FG, 1-3 3Pt, 0-0 FT), eight rebounds, an assist and three steals across 29 minutes in Wednesday's 131-106 win over the Heat.

    McDaniels opened the campaign with an encouraging combination of scoring, rebounding and defensive production, ending just two boards away from a double-double and also making his presence felt as a defensive asset. His 17 points came on unusually efficient shooting, but maintaining that offensive output could be difficult with Anthony Edwards and LaMelo Ball commanding significant usage. However, his eight rebounds and three steals highlight the peripheral contributions that can sustain his fantasy value even when his scoring opportunities fluctuate on a per-game basis.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    22.10. 05:13
    Jaden McDaniels posts 17 points, four steals

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Jaden McDaniels accumulated 17 points (8-of-11 FGs), eight rebounds, four steals and one three-pointer in Wednesday’s win over the Heat.

    While Anthony Edwards and LaMelo Ball will take the most shots most nights, McDaniels should benefit from Julius Randle and Naz Reid’s departures. He took 11 shots, the third most among Timberwolves starters on Wednesday, and the 6-foot-9 forward was highly efficient. Add in the rebounds and steals, and this was a good night for those rostering McDaniels.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

    20.10. 03:59
    Agrees to one-year extension with MIN

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    McDaniels agreed to a one-year, $40 million extension with the Timberwolves on Monday, Shams Charania of ESPN reports.

    McDaniels will now be under contract with Minnesota through the 2029-30 season, earning $124 million over the life of his deal. The 26-year-old forward could see an uptick in usage this season with Julius Randle no longer around, and he'll be a reliable source of stocks, making him an attractive draft-day target.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

  • Anthony Edwards · 22.10. 05:01
    Anthony Edwards torches Heat, scores 45 points

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Anthony Edwards finished Wednesday’s win over the Heat with 45 points (16-of-29 FGs, 4-of-5 FTs), 10 rebounds, three assists, one steal, one block and nine three-pointers.

    Despite all the attention on Giannis Antetokounmpo’s official Heat debut, Edwards stole the show on Wednesday. The Timberwolves’ star guard scored at least nine points in each quarter, including 15 in the third. Edwards and LaMelo Ball became the first Timberwolves tandem to hit at least five three-pointers in the same season opener. Also, he’s the first player in franchise history to score 30 or more in consecutive openers. This was a great start for Edwards and those who have him rostered.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    22.10. 04:52
    Drops 45 points on Opening Night

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Edwards ended with 45 points (16-29 FG, 9-17 3Pt, 4-5 FT), 10 rebounds, three assists, two steals and one block across 33 minutes in Wednesday's 131-106 victory over Miami.

    Edwards was dominant Wednesday, setting a new franchise Opening Night scoring record to lead the Timberwolves to a victory to begin the 2026-27 campaign. The 2020 No. 1 overall pick averaged a career-best 28.8 points along with 5.0 rebounds, 3.7 assists and 1.4 steals over 35.0 minutes per contest in 2025-26. However, he appeared in only 61 games, marking the first season of his career with fewer than 72 appearances. Edwards has MVP potential, and while he'll face heavy competition for the award, he could at least be a finalist at the end of the year, assuming he stays healthy.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    17.10. 18:48
    Ready for regular season

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Edwards (rest) is expected to play in Wednesday's regular-season opener against the Heat.

    The Timberwolves rested most of their projected regular-season rotation Wednesday, though Edwards should be back in action Wednesday. The star shooting guard appeared in four games this preseason, averaging 19.8 points, 2.3 assists, 2.0 rebounds and 0.8 steals across 22.6 minutes per contest.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

  • Joan Beringer · 22.10. 01:15
    Not starting Wednesday

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Beringer won't start Wednesday's regular-season opener against the Heat.

    Beringer started Friday's preseason finale with Rudy Gobert (rest) receiving a maintenance day, though the veteran big man is back in his usual starting role for the regular-season opener. Beringer figures to operate as Gobert's primary backup to begin the 2026-27 campaign.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    17.10. 01:49
    Will start Friday

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Beringer will start Friday's preseason finale against the Bulls.

    With Minnesota resting all of its regulars, Beringer will start alongside Zyon Pullin, Terrence Shannon, Jaylen Clark and Cody Williams. Beringer recorded 10 points (3-4 FG, 4-4 FT), seven rebounds, one block and one steal across 18 minutes in Wednesday's 128-106 preseason loss to Detroit.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    15.10. 20:58
    Shows well in defeat

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Beringer recorded 10 points (3-4 FG, 4-4 FT), seven rebounds, one block and one steal across 18 minutes in Wednesday's 128-106 preseason loss to Detroit.

    Beringer made a nice impression on the coaching staff ahead of a critical second season in the league. After dominating at the G League level in 2025-26, the 2025 first-rounder is slotting in as Minnesota's No. 2 center behind Rudy Gobert now that Naz Reid is in Charlotte and out of the frontcourt mix.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

Holdet søger
1st-round picks C Unge/prospects Ledig cap space Lønlettelse

Season leaders

Franchisehistorie →
BLK
Anthony Edwards
Anthony Edwards1 (1,00)1 kampeDelt føring: Anthony Edwards, Cade Cunningham

Tællende NBAiDL-kampe på holdet · 2026-27 · total (gennemsnit). Bænk og DNP tæller ikke. Foreløbigt: kampe afventer optælling.

Detaljerede holdstats · 2026-27

Kun tællende NBAiDL-spillerkampe fra gemte kampsnapshots. Bidrag følger det hold, kampen talte for — også tidligere spillere. Spillersøgningen og truptabellen viser derimod NBA-stats, inklusive NBA-kampe på ligaens bænk.

6tællende spillerkampe
568tilbage af 574
34,5placeringspoint · D1
6spillere med tællende bidrag

Datagrundlag til og med NBA-dato 2026-10-23 · opdateret 24.10.2026 01:19 · 5 NBA-kampe afventer. Tallene kan ændres ved efterkontrol.

Totaler og form

GrundlagGP3PTMPTSREBASTSTLBLK
Hele sæsonen613118413082
Seneste 7 NBA-dage613118413082
Seneste 30 NBA-dage613118413082
Snit pr. spillerkamp · sæson, 7 og 30 dage
GrundlagGP3PTM/GPPTS/GPREB/GPAST/GPSTL/GPBLK/GP
Hele sæsonen62,1719,676,835,001,330,33
Seneste 7 NBA-dage62,1719,676,835,001,330,33
Seneste 30 NBA-dage62,1719,676,835,001,330,33

Kategoriprofil

Holdsnit sammenlignes med divisionens samlede stats divideret med dens tællende spillerkampe. PP er de officielle kategoripoint ud fra totalerne; snitkolonnerne ændrer ikke stillingen.

KategoriHold / GPD1 / GPForskel / GPKategori-PP
3PTM2,171,41+0,768,5 / 9
PTS19,6715,33+4,337,0 / 9
REB6,835,76+1,083,5 / 9
AST5,003,77+1,238,0 / 9
STL1,331,12+0,215,5 / 9
BLK0,330,76-0,422,0 / 9

Pladsforbrug

PG 1 / 82 81 tilbage
SG 1 / 82 81 tilbage
SF 1 / 82 81 tilbage
PF 1 / 82 81 tilbage
C 1 / 82 81 tilbage
UTI1 1 / 82 81 tilbage
UTI2 0 / 82 82 tilbage
Spillerbidrag · 6 spillere

Sorteret efter samlede PTS. Procenten er spillerens andel af holdets samlede PTS.

SpillerGP3PTMPTSREBASTSTLBLKPTS / GPAndel PTS
Anthony Edwards19451032145,0038,1%
T. Haliburton12232121023,0019,5%
Cade Cunningham1122481122,0018,6%
Jaden McDaniels1117813017,0014,4%
Ausar Thompson10111151011,009,3%
Joan Beringer10061000,000,0%
Bedste individuelle PTS-kampe · top 10
NBA-datoSpillerPlads3PTMPTSREBASTSTLBLK
2026-10-21Anthony EdwardsUTI194510321
2026-10-21T. HaliburtonSG22321210
2026-10-20Cade CunninghamPG1224811
2026-10-21Jaden McDanielsSF1178130
2026-10-20Ausar ThompsonPF01111510
2026-10-21Joan BeringerC006100
Milepæle i tællende spillerkampe
3Double-double (inkl. triple-double)
0Triple-double
05 × 5
1Mindst 30 PTS
2Mindst 10 REB
1Mindst 10 AST
1Mindst 5 treere

Double/triple-double og 5 × 5 bruger PTS, REB, AST, STL og BLK — ikke treere.

Seneste 14 NBA-dage med tællende kampe
NBA-datoGPPTS i altPTS / GPUdvikling i PTS / GP
2026-10-2023316,50
2026-10-2148521,25

Spillere

Detaljerede holdstats
Spiller Pos. NBA Alder Erf. 26-27 27-28 28-29 Holdstatus
Joan Beringer PF/C MIN 19 1 $4,4m $4,6m (T) $7,1m (T) ★★★★★
Hannes Steinbach PF CHA 20 0 $5,2m $5,5m $5,8m (T) ★★★★★
J. Quaintance PF SAS 19 0 $3,9m $4,1m $4,3m (T) ★★★★★
Ausar Thompson SG/SF/PF DET 23 3 $11,1m (T) $26,7m $28,9m ★★★★★
Jaden McDaniels SF MIN 26 6 $25,8m $28,0m $29,8m ★★★★★
Karim Lopez SF MEM 19 0 $3,7m $3,9m $4,1m (T) ★★★★★
Meleek Thomas SG CLE 20 0 $1,4m $2,3m $2,7m ★★★★★
Anthony Edwards PG/SG MIN 25 6 $48,9m $52,3m $55,7m ★★★★★
Cade Cunningham PG/SG DET 25 5 $50,1m $53,8m $57,5m ★★★★★
T. Haliburton PG/SG IND 26 5 $48,9m $52,3m $55,7m ★★★★★
10 spillere — — 22.2 2.6 $203,5m $233,6m $251,5m —
Cap-lønninger (IL Player undtaget) $203,5m $233,6m $251,5m —
Waivers $0 $0 $0 —
Salary cap $206,2m $206,2m $206,2m —
Ledig cap* $2,7m -$27,4m -$45,3m —
P = Player Option · T = Team Option · Q = Qualifying Offer · TW = Two-Way Contract

* Ledig cap = salary cap minus aktive lønninger minus waivers.

Draftkapital

Draftpicks

2027 2 picks
1st
EGET
2nd
EGET
2028 2 picks
1st
EGET
2nd
EGET
2029 3 picks
1st
EGET
2nd
EGET
SHT

Sabonis-spillere

Internationale sæsonstats pr. kamp. Udvid for at se klub, turnering og flere sæsoner.

James NnajiPOSCNATIONNGRALDER22GPn/aPTSn/aREBn/aASTn/aSTLn/aBLKn/a3P%n/aUdvid ▾Skjul ▴

2026-27 · stats afventer

Ingen stats er gemt for denne sæson endnu.

2024-25 · Merkezefendi · BSL
GP8
MIN16,5
PTS7,5
REB4,0
AST0,5
STL0,4
BLK1,3
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2024-25 · Girona · Liga ACB
GP14
MIN16,2
PTS5,3
REB4,1
AST0,0
STL0,6
BLK0,8
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2023-24 · Barça · EuroLeague
GP18
MIN5,7
PTS2,4
REB1,4
AST0,2
STL0,2
BLK0,3
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2023-24 · Barça · EuroLeague
GP1
MIN5,0
PTS6,0
REB1,0
AST0,0
STL0,0
BLK0,0
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2023-24 · Barça · Liga ACB
GP26
MIN8,3
PTS2,3
REB2,2
AST0,1
STL0,1
BLK0,5
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2022-23 · Barça · EuroLeague
GP15
MIN6,0
PTS2,0
REB1,2
AST0,3
STL0,0
BLK0,4
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2022-23 · Barça · EuroLeague
GP4
MIN8,3
PTS2,0
REB1,8
AST0,8
STL0,0
BLK1,0
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2022-23 · Barça · Liga ACB
GP27
MIN12,1
PTS4,9
REB3,0
AST0,3
STL0,3
BLK0,7
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2022-23 · Barça · Liga ACB
GP8
MIN5,3
PTS2,5
REB1,3
AST0,1
STL0,0
BLK0,3
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2021-22 · Barça · EuroLeague
GP13
MIN5,9
PTS1,8
REB1,7
AST0,2
STL0,0
BLK0,4
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2021-22 · Barça · Liga ACB
GP11
MIN7,4
PTS2,4
REB1,5
AST0,2
STL0,1
BLK0,7
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2021-22 · Barça · Liga ACB
GP1
MIN0,0
PTS0,0
REB0,0
AST0,0
STL0,0
BLK0,0
3PM0,0
3P%n/a

Stats opdateret 13/10-2026

Spillerprofil · Basketball-Reference

Yannick NzosaPOSPFNATIONCODALDER22GPn/aPTSn/aREBn/aASTn/aSTLn/aBLKn/a3P%n/aUdvid ▾Skjul ▴

2026-27 · stats afventer

Ingen stats er gemt for denne sæson endnu.

Spillerprofil · Basketball-Reference

Waivers

Der er ingen aktive waivers på holdet.

Holdopstilling

Skrivebeskyttet prøvevisning. Fire dages oversigt. Hver kolonne følger den pågældende dags valgte spiller. NBA-datoer er Eastern Time; klokkeslæt er dansk tid. Officielt sæsonforbrug er endnu ikke tilkoblet.

Henter kampprogram…

PladsSpiller · 13/0813/0814/0815/0816/08
PG
—/82
Tom plads
·
————
SG
—/82
Tom plads
·
————
SF
—/82
Tom plads
·
————
PF
—/82
Tom plads
·
————
C
—/82
Tom plads
·
————
UTI 1
—/82
Tom plads
·
————
UTI 2
—/82
Tom plads
·
————

Sæsonforbrug endnu ikke tilkoblet
Officielle kamptællere er endnu ikke aktiveret.

— betyder tom plads eller ingen kamp fundet i det hentede program. Det er ikke en DNP-markering. Positiv spilletid eller mindst én positiv værdi i de seks kategorier tæller som deltagelse. 0 minutter og nul i alle seks kategorier bruger ingen NBAiDL-kamp.

Franchisehistorik

21registrerede sæsoner
#1bedste divisionsplacering
9førstepladser i D1
SæsonHoldnavn dengangDivisionPlaceringPP
2025-26Espergærde Black RavensD1#5 (samlet #5)23
2024-25Espergærde Black RavensD1#1 (samlet #1)38
2023-24Elsinore Black RavensD1#3 (samlet #3)37
2022-23Elsinore Black RavensD2#3 (samlet #10)36
2021-22Elsinore Black RavenD2#7 (samlet #17)22
Vis hele historikken · 21 placeringer
SæsonHoldnavn dengangDivisionPlaceringPP
2020-21Elsinore Black RavenD2#9 (samlet #19)16
2019-20Elsinore BlackRavensD1#10 (samlet #10)8
2018-19Elsinore BlackRavensD1#8 (samlet #8)23
2017-18Elsinore BlackRavensD1#3 (samlet #3)39
2016-17Danish T'WolvesD1#4 (samlet #4)30
2015-16Danish T'WolvesD1#3 (samlet #3)40
2014-15Danish T'WolvesD1#1 (samlet #1)43,5
2013-14Danish T'WolvesD1#1 (samlet #1)47
2012-13Danish T'WolvesD1#2 (samlet #2)38
2011-12Danish T'WolvesD1#1 (samlet #1)39
2010-11Danish T'WolvesD1#1 (samlet #1)42
2009-10Danish T'WolvesD1#1 (samlet #1)47
2008-09Danish T'WolvesD1#2 (samlet #2)35
2007-08Danish T'WolvesD1#1 (samlet #1)48
2006-07Danish T'WolvesD1#1 (samlet #1)75
2005-06Danish T'WolvesD1#1 (samlet #1)60

PP er sæsonens placeringspoint fra den officielle slutstilling. Historikken følger franchisen på tværs af navne- og lokationsskift.

Historiske handler52 handler
DatoHandelModpartSendteModtog
04-10-2025 Arkivhandel #282
2025-26
Skibet Seagulls AHF 2/25 (#22) + 0,4 mio waivers (Miller) SSG 2/26
03-10-2025 Arkivhandel #281
2025-26
Aarhus City Wildcats EBR 1/25 (#17) ACW 2/26
28-10-2024 Arkivhandel #294
2024-25
American Highflyers EBR 2/25 PF/C Naz Reid
04-10-2024 Arkivhandel #7
2024-25
SHT, SHT Kel'el Ware · T. Shannon · EBR 2/26 SHT 2/25 · SHT 2/26 · Capspace
24-09-2024 Arkivhandel #289
2024-25
American Highflyers AHF 2/24 AHF 2/25
19-02-2024 Arkivhandel #314
2023-24
Copenhagen Pink Pandas EBR 2/23 + 8 mio waivers (Thor, Dedmon, Boston, Wiggins, Sykes, Bjelica, Doumbouya, Fournier, Brooks, Banton, Duke, Walton, Bledsoe, Dozier) capspace
09-02-2024 Arkivhandel #312
2023-24
American Highflyers C Onyeka Okongwu + 12,6 mio waivers (DAR og CP3) AHF 2/24 + capspace
28-09-2023 Arkivhandel #301
2023-24
Mosede Mad Ants OSM 1/23 (#12) MMA 1/23 (#15) + CFF 2/23 (#25)
05-10-2022 Arkivhandel #317
2022-23
Oslo Muffins PF/C Jaren Jackson Jr OSM 1/23 + og AFC 2/22 (#22) + waivers på 6.9M
04-10-2022 Arkivhandel #316
2022-23
Oslo Muffins SCS 1/22 (#11) + AFC 2/22 (#22) AHF 1/22 (#7) og waivers på 18.5M (CP3 + Steven Adams)
04-10-2022 Arkivhandel #315
2022-23
Århus City Wildcats FBR 1/22 (#14) + EBR 2/22 (#21) G D'Angelo Russell og BBB 1/22 (#8)
07-01-2018 Arkivhandel #437
2017-18
Svup City Sabercats — Cap Space
24-09-2017 Arkivhandel #451
2017-18
Copenhagen Pink Pandas PG/SG Kyrie Irving + EBR 1./2019 —
07-03-2017 Arkivhandel #401
2016-17
Brabrand Bedre Borgerskab — G Kris Dunn + PF Domantas Sabonis + SG Malachi Richardson (RDP) + Waivers (Afflalo = 5.000.000)
28-02-2017 Arkivhandel #403
2016-17
The BronxBombers — PF Trey Lyles + Waivers (Claver, Teague, Hairston, Ennis, Wolters, Temple, Sessions, Bullock, Evans = 1.101.813)
23-08-2016 Arkivhandel #421
2016-17
Brabrand Bedre Borgerskab SG Bradley Beal + DTW 1. runde 2017 —
13-08-2016 Arkivhandel #429
2016-17
Copenhagen Fierce Flamingos PF/C Kevin Love + SHT 1. runde 2016 (#6) —
31-08-2015 Arkivhandel #385
2015-16
The Bronx Bombers SF J.P. Tokoto + Waiver (Nene = 1.300.000) —
20-08-2015 Arkivhandel #391
2015-16
Downtown Sydhavn AFC 1. runde 2015 (#10) + AMA 1. runde 2016 + DTW 2. runde 2016 —
05-08-2015 Arkivhandel #396
2015-16
Amager Annihilators — AFC 1. runde 2015 (#10) + AMA 1. runde 2016
23-08-2014 Arkivhandel #358
2014-15
Amager Annihilators C Jusuf Nurkic —
26-06-2011 Arkivhandel #243
2011-12
GangStars C Marcin Gortat · Bricks 1./11 · Highflyers 1./11 · Waivers: Hamilton + M. Willams Superforkes 1./11
26-06-2011 Arkivhandel #242
2011-12
Mullets PG Deron Williams C Marcin Gortat · G Kyle Lowry · Crunch Monkeys 1./12 · Waivers: Hamilton + M. Willams
11-01-2011 Arkivhandel #235
2010-11
Odense Bricks G Dwayne Wade · C Marc Gasol · Danish T'Wolves 1./11 + 2./11 · Danish T'Wolves 1./12 + 2./12 PF/C DeMarcus Cousins · SG/SF Mike Dunleavy, Jnr · Odense Bricks 1./11 · Odense Bricks 1./12
18-07-2010 Arkivhandel #208
2010-11
Crunch Monkeys SG Lance Stephenson F Luc Richard Mbah A Moute
18-07-2010 Arkivhandel #206
2010-11
Rimrockers F Brandan Wright · SG/SF Brandon Rush Highflyers 1./11
07-07-2010 Arkivhandel #192
2010-11
beerguzzlers C Andrew Bogut · PF/C Greg Monroe PF/C Kevin Love · G James Harden
07-07-2009 Arkivhandel #258
2009-10
CPH Flying PeaCocks SilverFoxes 1./09 (pick 11) · KerbCrawlers 2./10 · Michael Redd Waiver (1,4 i ét år) F Brandan Wright · F Darryl Arthur (RD)
05-12-2008 Arkivhandel #183
2008-09
CPH Flying Peacocks T'Wolves 1./10 PF Amir Johnson · KerbCrawlers 2./10 · Waivers: C. Andersen + D. McGuire + O. Pecherov
05-12-2008 Arkivhandel #181
2008-09
Aarhus F Travis Outlaw Royals 2./10
09-11-2008 Arkivhandel #169
2008-09
ØBP Highflyers 1./09 · Kerb-Crawlers 1./10 · Waivers: S. Francis + D. Songaila Ballers 1./10
05-11-2008 Arkivhandel #166
2008-09
Kerb-Crawlers F Lamar Odom · PF/C Josh Boone · SG/SF Ronnie Brewer F Travis Outlaw · Kerb-Crawlers 1./10 · Waivers: B. Diaw - M. Redd - S. Francis - D. Songaila
29-06-2008 Arkivhandel #148
2008-09
Kerb-Crawlers C Dwight Howard · SG Vince Carter · G/F Mickael Pietrus · 8 Waivers (4,723K) PF/C Josh Boone · SG Ronnie Brewer · Kerb-Crawlers 1./08 · Highflyers 1./09
10-01-2008 Arkivhandel #137
2007-08
JailBlazers F Travis Outlaw · Skive Sharks 2./08 Downtown Sydhavn 1./08 - Waiver: Steve Francis
11-12-2007 Arkivhandel #131
2007-08
Downtown Sydhavn SG/SF Michael Redd PF Lamar Odom · A. Johnson's & M. Almond's waivers · Grunts 2./08
03-12-2007 Arkivhandel #130
2007-08
Sharks SF Trevor Ariza · Danish T'Wolves 2./09 Tarence Kinsey's waiver · Sharks 2./08
31-10-2007 Arkivhandel #125
2007-08
Silver Foxes F Kevin Garnett - G Rashad McCants · T'Wolves 1./09 SG Vince Carter - G/F Travis Outlaw · Silver Foxes 1./08 - Silver Foxes 1./09 · waivers: J. Jones - D. Songaila - S. Abdur-Rahim
08-02-2007 Arkivhandel #103
2006-07
HHB PF/C Chris Bosh · PG Mike Bibby · SF R. Jefferson (waiver) · SG/SF A. Parker (waiver) F Kevin Garnett · Hooters 1. runde 2008
25-11-2006 Arkivhandel #90
2006-07
JailBlazers SG Kobe Bryant · PG Shaun Livingston · Vikings 1. runde 08 PG D Williams · SF R Jefferson · SG A Parker · JailBlazers 1./'08
22-10-2006 Arkivhandel #84
2006-07
Gamebreakers PG Jose Calderon Gamebreakers' 2. Runde 2008
22-10-2006 Arkivhandel #83
2006-07
Odense PF Troy Murphy · PG Rajon Rondo · AlphaHans' 1. Runde 2008 SG Kobe Bryant
18-10-2006 Arkivhandel #81
2006-07
Odense, Vikings SG/SF Gerald Wallace · TWolves' 1./'08 · TWolves' 2./'08 AlphaHans 1./'08 · PF Troy Murphy · PG/SG Rashad McCants · Vikings 1./'08
01-08-2006 Arkivhandel #63
2006-07
beerguzzlers FistFighters' 1. Runde 2007 BeerGuzzlers' 1. Runde 2007
10-07-2006 Arkivhandel #58
2006-07
FistFighters Sharks 1. Runde 2006 · T'Wolves 2. Runde 2007 FistFighters 1. Runde 2007
09-07-2006 Arkivhandel #56
2006-07
ØLA SG Manu Ginobili · Royals 1. Runde 2006 · T'Wolves 1. Runde 2007 PopCats 1. Runde 2007
09-07-2006 Arkivhandel #52
2006-07
Silver Foxes JailBlazers 1. Runde 2006 · Royals 1. Runde 2007 SilverFoxes 1. Runde 2007 · SilverFoxes 2. Runde 2006
13-03-2006 Arkivhandel #47
2005-06
Sharks PG Baron Davis · T'Wolves' 1. Runde 2006 PG Andre Miller · SG Manu Ginobili · Sharks' 1. Runde 2006 · Sharks' 2. Runde 2007
01-11-2005 Arkivhandel #29
2005-06
Aarhus PG/SG Ben Gordon · SG/SF Marquis Daniels · Highflyer's 2. Runde 2006 Royals' 1. Runde 2006 · Royals' 1. Runde 2007
07-10-2005 Arkivhandel #22
2005-06
JailBlazers SF/PF Shareef Abdur-Rahim SG/SF Quentin Richardson · JailBlazers 1. Runde 2006
06-09-2005 Arkivhandel #19
2005-06
GangStars PG Jameer Nelson · SG/SF Josh Childress · SuperForkes' 1. runde 2006 PG/SG Dwyane Wade · SG/SF Marquis Daniels
30-07-2005 Arkivhandel #14
2005-06
SuperForkes PF/C Stromile Swift · T'Woves' 2. Runde Rookie Pick 2006 SuperForkes' 1. Runde Rookie Pick 2006
29-07-2005 Arkivhandel #12
2005-06
GangStars SG/SF Ricky Davis · Gamebreakers 2. Runde Rookie Pick 2005 GangStars 1. Runde Rookie Pick 2005

Arkivhandler er read-only og ændrer ikke den aktuelle roster, draftkapital, waivers eller salary cap.

🏥 Injured List

Der er ingen spillere på IL.