Fredensborg Ferocious Freaks

GM Kurt F. Ravn
Erfaring: 22 år
Tidligere: Danish T'Wolves · Elsinore Black Ravens
Bedste placering: #1
Kontakt: Privat besked
Seneste spillernyt
  • Ausar Thompson · 24.10. 22:19
    Ausar Thompson (ankle) questionable Sunday vs. 76ers

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Ausar Thompson (ankle) is questionable for Sunday’s game against the 76ers.

    Thompson rolled his ankle, left the game and didn’t return in Friday’s win over the Heat. It’s encouraging that he’s listed as questionable for Sunday’s game against the 76ers rather than being ruled out in advance. Still, it wouldn’t be a surprise if the Pistons exercise some caution and give Thompson more time off. In that case, Ron Holland II could see more playing time off the bench, though he’s not worth the risk to stream in fantasy leagues.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    24.10. 22:14
    Questionable for Sunday

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Thompson (ankle) is listed as questionable for Sunday's game against Philadelphia.

    Thompson sustained a right ankle sprain in the third quarter of Friday's win over Miami and did not return. If the 23-year-old forward is ultimately ruled out, Isaiah Joe and Javonte Green would likely see increased playing time.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    24.10. 05:26
    Ausar Thompson, Jalen Duren leave game injured

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Pistons coach J.B. Bickerstaff told reporters there’s no injury update on Ausar Thompson (ankle) and Jalen Duren (thigh).

    Thompson appeared to roll his ankle while Duren grabbed his leg and headed to the locker room midway through the second quarter. While there was no update from Pistons coach J.B. Bickerstaff after the game, the team said Duren was questionable to return with a thigh injury. It’s unclear if either player will be available for Sunday’s game against the 76ers, though more information about Thompson and Duren’s status should be available Saturday.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

  • Cade Cunningham · 24.10. 05:05
    Cade Cunningham has 16 points, eight assists in win

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Cade Cunningham had 16 points (5-of-8 FGs, 4-of-6 FTs), two rebounds, eight assists, one steal, three blocks and two three-pointers in the Pistons’ 128-111 victory over the Heat on Friday.

    Cunningham had another fine game as he filled the stat sheet and led the Pistons to another win to start the season. However, after turning the ball over five times in the win over the Celtics on Tuesday, he had seven turnovers against the Heat on Friday. Even opposing coaches like the Heat’s Erik Spolstra have pointed out that Cunningham isn’t necessarily a bad ball-handler, but commits a lot of turnovers thanks to almost always having the ball in his hands. That doesn’t offer much comfort to fantasy managers with Cunningham in nine-category leagues as he’s likely to be towards the top of the league in turnovers this year.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    24.10. 04:52
    Swats three shots in win

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Cunningham contributed 16 points (5-8 FG, 2-3 3Pt, 4-6 FT), eight assists, three blocks, two rebounds and one steal across 30 minutes in Friday's 128-111 win over the Heat.

    Cunningham wasn't particularly aggressive hunting his shot but was still one of five Pistons players who scored at least 15 points. The star floor general also led all players in blocks and assists, dishing out eight dimes for the second time in as many regular-season outings thus far. Jalen Duren (thigh) and Ausar Thompson (undisclosed) both exited Friday's contest and did not return, so Cunningham could be asked to do more if either misses time.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    20.10. 23:50
    Nets 22 points with eight dimes in win

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Cunningham posted 22 points (8-18 FG, 1-6 3Pt, 5-5 FT), eight assists, four rebounds, one steal, one block and five turnovers across 35 minutes in Tuesday's 121-113 win over the Celtics.

    The turnovers and three-point shooting weren't great, but Cunningham delivered everywhere else as he guided the Pistons to an Opening Night win on their home floor. The 25-year-old star point guard should again be a reliable source of points, dimes and defensive stats this season.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

Vis alle spillernyheder · 5
  • Anthony Edwards · 24.10. 04:45
    Shot goes missing Friday

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Edwards produced 15 points (5-23 FG, 2-9 3Pt, 3-4 FT), four rebounds, four assists and four steals over 33 minutes during Friday's 115-93 victory over Orlando.

    After a red-hot opening game, Edwards came crashing back to earth Friday with a highly inefficient shooting performance. While it wasn't his night offensively, he did manage to record a game-high four steals, salvaging what was an otherwise underwhelming effort. The fact Minnesota easily accounted for Orlando despite Edwards' struggles bodes well for the season ahead. As for Edwards, he will look to get back on track in a matchup against the Raptors on Sunday.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    24.10. 03:54
    Anthony Edwards cools off, finishes with 15 points

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Anthony Edwards finished Friday’s win over the Magic with 15 points (5-of-23 FGs, 3-of-4 FTs), four rebounds, four assists, four steals and two three-pointers.

    Two nights after dropping 45 points on the Heat, Edwards struggled to make shots in Orlando. The Timberwolves star shot 3-of-14 from inside the arc, with many of those misses coming in the paint. Fantasy managers shouldn’t lose any sleep over this performance, but things won’t get easier for Edwards as Minnesota hosts Toronto on Sunday.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

    22.10. 05:01
    Anthony Edwards torches Heat, scores 45 points

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Anthony Edwards finished Wednesday’s win over the Heat with 45 points (16-of-29 FGs, 4-of-5 FTs), 10 rebounds, three assists, one steal, one block and nine three-pointers.

    Despite all the attention on Giannis Antetokounmpo’s official Heat debut, Edwards stole the show on Wednesday. The Timberwolves’ star guard scored at least nine points in each quarter, including 15 in the third. Edwards and LaMelo Ball became the first Timberwolves tandem to hit at least five three-pointers in the same season opener. Also, he’s the first player in franchise history to score 30 or more in consecutive openers. This was a great start for Edwards and those who have him rostered.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

  • Jaden McDaniels · 24.10. 04:41
    Two-way performance Friday

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    McDaniels had 15 points (6-14 FG, 2-5 3Pt, 1-1 FT), six rebounds, four assists and two blocks in 30 minutes during Friday's 115-93 victory over Orlando.

    McDaniels was productive on both ends of the floor, helping Minnesota to its second straight comfortable victory. Through two games, it's clear that McDaniels is going to play a key role for the Timberwolves, both on offense and defense. While there will almost certainly be an element of inconsistency, McDaniels should settle in as a plug-and-play mid-round asset moving forward.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    22.10. 05:45
    Sniffs double-double in win

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    McDaniels delivered 17 points (8-11 FG, 1-3 3Pt, 0-0 FT), eight rebounds, an assist and three steals across 29 minutes in Wednesday's 131-106 win over the Heat.

    McDaniels opened the campaign with an encouraging combination of scoring, rebounding and defensive production, ending just two boards away from a double-double and also making his presence felt as a defensive asset. His 17 points came on unusually efficient shooting, but maintaining that offensive output could be difficult with Anthony Edwards and LaMelo Ball commanding significant usage. However, his eight rebounds and three steals highlight the peripheral contributions that can sustain his fantasy value even when his scoring opportunities fluctuate on a per-game basis.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    22.10. 05:13
    Jaden McDaniels posts 17 points, four steals

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Jaden McDaniels accumulated 17 points (8-of-11 FGs), eight rebounds, four steals and one three-pointer in Wednesday’s win over the Heat.

    While Anthony Edwards and LaMelo Ball will take the most shots most nights, McDaniels should benefit from Julius Randle and Naz Reid’s departures. He took 11 shots, the third most among Timberwolves starters on Wednesday, and the 6-foot-9 forward was highly efficient. Add in the rebounds and steals, and this was a good night for those rostering McDaniels.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

  • Joan Beringer · 24.10. 04:38
    Flirts with double-double in win

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Beringer ended Friday's 115-93 win over the Magic with nine points (4-8 FG, 1-2 FT) and nine rebounds over 15 minutes.

    Beringer came within a whisker of his first double-double of the season, providing Minnesota with serviceable production as the backup center. It's been a modest start to Beringer's sophomore NBA campaign as he fills the role of primary backup behind Rudy Gobert. Assuming Gobert remains healthy, Beringer should be considered nothing more than a rebound-and-blocks streamer.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    22.10. 01:15
    Not starting Wednesday

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Beringer won't start Wednesday's regular-season opener against the Heat.

    Beringer started Friday's preseason finale with Rudy Gobert (rest) receiving a maintenance day, though the veteran big man is back in his usual starting role for the regular-season opener. Beringer figures to operate as Gobert's primary backup to begin the 2026-27 campaign.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    17.10. 01:49
    Will start Friday

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Beringer will start Friday's preseason finale against the Bulls.

    With Minnesota resting all of its regulars, Beringer will start alongside Zyon Pullin, Terrence Shannon, Jaylen Clark and Cody Williams. Beringer recorded 10 points (3-4 FG, 4-4 FT), seven rebounds, one block and one steal across 18 minutes in Wednesday's 128-106 preseason loss to Detroit.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

Holdet søger
1st-round picks C Unge/prospects Ledig cap space Lønlettelse

Season leaders

Franchisehistorie →

Tællende NBAiDL-kampe på holdet · 2026-27 · total (gennemsnit). Bænk og DNP tæller ikke. Foreløbigt: kampe afventer optælling.

Detaljerede holdstats · 2026-27

Kun tællende NBAiDL-spillerkampe fra gemte kampsnapshots. Bidrag følger det hold, kampen talte for — også tidligere spillere. Spillersøgningen og truptabellen viser derimod NBA-stats, inklusive NBA-kampe på ligaens bænk.

13tællende spillerkampe
561tilbage af 574
39,0placeringspoint · D1
7spillere med tællende bidrag

Datagrundlag til og med NBA-dato 2026-10-23 · opdateret 25.10.2026 00:42 · 1 NBA-kampe afventer. Tallene kan ændres ved efterkontrol.

Totaler og form

GrundlagGP3PTMPTSREBASTSTLBLK
Hele sæsonen131920176571510
Seneste 7 NBA-dage131920176571510
Seneste 30 NBA-dage131920176571510
Snit pr. spillerkamp · sæson, 7 og 30 dage
GrundlagGP3PTM/GPPTS/GPREB/GPAST/GPSTL/GPBLK/GP
Hele sæsonen131,4615,465,854,381,150,77
Seneste 7 NBA-dage131,4615,465,854,381,150,77
Seneste 30 NBA-dage131,4615,465,854,381,150,77

Kategoriprofil

Holdsnit sammenlignes med divisionens samlede stats divideret med dens tællende spillerkampe. PP er de officielle kategoripoint ud fra totalerne; snitkolonnerne ændrer ikke stillingen.

KategoriHold / GPD1 / GPForskel / GPKategori-PP
3PTM1,461,31+0,158,0 / 9
PTS15,4614,26+1,205,0 / 9
REB5,855,55+0,295,5 / 9
AST4,383,66+0,738,0 / 9
STL1,151,08+0,087,0 / 9
BLK0,770,75+0,025,5 / 9

Pladsforbrug

PG 2 / 82 80 tilbage
SG 2 / 82 80 tilbage
SF 2 / 82 80 tilbage
PF 2 / 82 80 tilbage
C 2 / 82 80 tilbage
UTI1 2 / 82 80 tilbage
UTI2 1 / 82 81 tilbage
Spillerbidrag · 7 spillere

Sorteret efter samlede PTS. Procenten er spillerens andel af holdets samlede PTS.

SpillerGP3PTMPTSREBASTSTLBLKPTS / GPAndel PTS
Anthony Edwards211601476130,0029,9%
T. Haliburton22418192220,5020,4%
Cade Cunningham23386162419,0018,9%
Jaden McDaniels23321453216,0015,9%
Ausar Thompson2015149217,507,5%
Joan Beringer209151004,504,5%
Hannes Steinbach10650006,003,0%
Bedste individuelle PTS-kampe · top 10
NBA-datoSpillerPlads3PTMPTSREBASTSTLBLK
2026-10-21Anthony EdwardsUTI194510321
2026-10-21T. HaliburtonSG22321210
2026-10-20Cade CunninghamPG1224811
2026-10-23T. HaliburtonSG0186712
2026-10-21Jaden McDanielsSF1178130
2026-10-23Cade CunninghamPG2162813
2026-10-23Jaden McDanielsSF2156402
2026-10-23Anthony EdwardsUTI12154440
2026-10-20Ausar ThompsonPF01111510
2026-10-23Joan BeringerC099000
Milepæle i tællende spillerkampe
3Double-double (inkl. triple-double)
0Triple-double
05 × 5
1Mindst 30 PTS
2Mindst 10 REB
1Mindst 10 AST
1Mindst 5 treere

Double/triple-double og 5 × 5 bruger PTS, REB, AST, STL og BLK — ikke treere.

Seneste 14 NBA-dage med tællende kampe
NBA-datoGPPTS i altPTS / GPUdvikling i PTS / GP
2026-10-2023316,50
2026-10-2148521,25
2026-10-2378311,86

Spillere

Detaljerede holdstats
Spiller Pos. NBA Alder Erf. 26-27 27-28 28-29 Holdstatus
Joan Beringer PF/C MIN 19 1 $4,4m $4,6m (T) $7,1m (T) ★★★★★
Hannes Steinbach PF CHA 20 0 $5,2m $5,5m $5,8m (T) ★★★★★
J. Quaintance PF SAS 19 0 $3,9m $4,1m $4,3m (T) ★★★★★
Ausar Thompson SG/SF/PF DET 23 3 $11,1m (T) $26,7m $28,9m ★★★★★
Jaden McDaniels SF MIN 26 6 $25,8m $28,0m $29,8m ★★★★★
Karim Lopez SF MEM 19 0 $3,7m $3,9m $4,1m (T) ★★★★★
Meleek Thomas SG CLE 20 0 $1,4m $2,3m $2,7m ★★★★★
Anthony Edwards PG/SG MIN 25 6 $48,9m $52,3m $55,7m ★★★★★
Cade Cunningham PG/SG DET 25 5 $50,1m $53,8m $57,5m ★★★★★
T. Haliburton PG/SG IND 26 5 $48,9m $52,3m $55,7m ★★★★★
10 spillere — — 22.2 2.6 $203,5m $233,6m $251,5m —
Cap-lønninger (IL Player undtaget) $203,5m $233,6m $251,5m —
Waivers $0 $0 $0 —
Salary cap $206,2m $206,2m $206,2m —
Ledig cap* $2,7m -$27,4m -$45,3m —
P = Player Option · T = Team Option · Q = Qualifying Offer · TW = Two-Way Contract

* Ledig cap = salary cap minus aktive lønninger minus waivers.

🏥 Injured List

Der er ingen spillere på IL.

Draftkapital

Draftpicks

2027 2 picks
1st
EGET
2nd
EGET
2028 2 picks
1st
EGET
2nd
EGET
2029 3 picks
1st
EGET
2nd
EGET
SHT

Sabonis-spillere

Internationale sæsonstats pr. kamp. Udvid for at se klub, turnering og flere sæsoner.

James NnajiPOSCNATIONNGRALDER22GPn/aPTSn/aREBn/aASTn/aSTLn/aBLKn/a3P%n/aUdvid ▾Skjul ▴

2026-27 · stats afventer

Ingen stats er gemt for denne sæson endnu.

2024-25 · Merkezefendi · BSL
GP8
MIN16,5
PTS7,5
REB4,0
AST0,5
STL0,4
BLK1,3
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2024-25 · Girona · Liga ACB
GP14
MIN16,2
PTS5,3
REB4,1
AST0,0
STL0,6
BLK0,8
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2023-24 · Barça · EuroLeague
GP18
MIN5,7
PTS2,4
REB1,4
AST0,2
STL0,2
BLK0,3
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2023-24 · Barça · EuroLeague
GP1
MIN5,0
PTS6,0
REB1,0
AST0,0
STL0,0
BLK0,0
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2023-24 · Barça · Liga ACB
GP26
MIN8,3
PTS2,3
REB2,2
AST0,1
STL0,1
BLK0,5
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2022-23 · Barça · EuroLeague
GP15
MIN6,0
PTS2,0
REB1,2
AST0,3
STL0,0
BLK0,4
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2022-23 · Barça · EuroLeague
GP4
MIN8,3
PTS2,0
REB1,8
AST0,8
STL0,0
BLK1,0
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2022-23 · Barça · Liga ACB
GP27
MIN12,1
PTS4,9
REB3,0
AST0,3
STL0,3
BLK0,7
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2022-23 · Barça · Liga ACB
GP8
MIN5,3
PTS2,5
REB1,3
AST0,1
STL0,0
BLK0,3
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2021-22 · Barça · EuroLeague
GP13
MIN5,9
PTS1,8
REB1,7
AST0,2
STL0,0
BLK0,4
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2021-22 · Barça · Liga ACB
GP11
MIN7,4
PTS2,4
REB1,5
AST0,2
STL0,1
BLK0,7
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2021-22 · Barça · Liga ACB
GP1
MIN0,0
PTS0,0
REB0,0
AST0,0
STL0,0
BLK0,0
3PM0,0
3P%n/a

Stats opdateret 13/10-2026

Spillerprofil · Basketball-Reference

Yannick NzosaPOSPFNATIONCODALDER22GPn/aPTSn/aREBn/aASTn/aSTLn/aBLKn/a3P%n/aUdvid ▾Skjul ▴

2026-27 · stats afventer

Ingen stats er gemt for denne sæson endnu.

Spillerprofil · Basketball-Reference

Waivers

Der er ingen aktive waivers på holdet.

Holdopstilling

Skrivebeskyttet prøvevisning. Fire dages oversigt. Hver kolonne følger den pågældende dags valgte spiller. NBA-datoer er Eastern Time; klokkeslæt er dansk tid. Officielt sæsonforbrug er endnu ikke tilkoblet.

Henter kampprogram…

PladsSpiller · 12/0112/0113/0114/0115/01
PG
—/82
Tom plads
·
————
SG
—/82
Tom plads
·
————
SF
—/82
Tom plads
·
————
PF
—/82
Tom plads
·
————
C
—/82
Tom plads
·
————
UTI 1
—/82
Tom plads
·
————
UTI 2
—/82
Tom plads
·
————

Sæsonforbrug endnu ikke tilkoblet
Officielle kamptællere er endnu ikke aktiveret.

— betyder tom plads eller ingen kamp fundet i det hentede program. Det er ikke en DNP-markering. Positiv spilletid eller mindst én positiv værdi i de seks kategorier tæller som deltagelse. 0 minutter og nul i alle seks kategorier bruger ingen NBAiDL-kamp.

Franchisehistorik

21registrerede sæsoner
#1bedste divisionsplacering
9førstepladser i D1
SæsonHoldnavn dengangDivisionPlaceringPP
2025-26Espergærde Black RavensD1#5 (samlet #5)23
2024-25Espergærde Black RavensD1#1 (samlet #1)38
2023-24Elsinore Black RavensD1#3 (samlet #3)37
2022-23Elsinore Black RavensD2#3 (samlet #10)36
2021-22Elsinore Black RavenD2#7 (samlet #17)22
Vis hele historikken · 21 placeringer
SæsonHoldnavn dengangDivisionPlaceringPP
2020-21Elsinore Black RavenD2#9 (samlet #19)16
2019-20Elsinore BlackRavensD1#10 (samlet #10)8
2018-19Elsinore BlackRavensD1#8 (samlet #8)23
2017-18Elsinore BlackRavensD1#3 (samlet #3)39
2016-17Danish T'WolvesD1#4 (samlet #4)30
2015-16Danish T'WolvesD1#3 (samlet #3)40
2014-15Danish T'WolvesD1#1 (samlet #1)43,5
2013-14Danish T'WolvesD1#1 (samlet #1)47
2012-13Danish T'WolvesD1#2 (samlet #2)38
2011-12Danish T'WolvesD1#1 (samlet #1)39
2010-11Danish T'WolvesD1#1 (samlet #1)42
2009-10Danish T'WolvesD1#1 (samlet #1)47
2008-09Danish T'WolvesD1#2 (samlet #2)35
2007-08Danish T'WolvesD1#1 (samlet #1)48
2006-07Danish T'WolvesD1#1 (samlet #1)75
2005-06Danish T'WolvesD1#1 (samlet #1)60

PP er sæsonens placeringspoint fra den officielle slutstilling. Historikken følger franchisen på tværs af navne- og lokationsskift.

Historiske handler52 handler
DatoHandelModpartSendteModtog
04-10-2025 Arkivhandel #282
2025-26
Skibet Seagulls AHF 2/25 (#22) + 0,4 mio waivers (Miller) SSG 2/26
03-10-2025 Arkivhandel #281
2025-26
Aarhus City Wildcats EBR 1/25 (#17) ACW 2/26
28-10-2024 Arkivhandel #294
2024-25
American Highflyers EBR 2/25 PF/C Naz Reid
04-10-2024 Arkivhandel #7
2024-25
SHT, SHT Kel'el Ware · T. Shannon · EBR 2/26 SHT 2/25 · SHT 2/26 · Capspace
24-09-2024 Arkivhandel #289
2024-25
American Highflyers AHF 2/24 AHF 2/25
19-02-2024 Arkivhandel #314
2023-24
Copenhagen Pink Pandas EBR 2/23 + 8 mio waivers (Thor, Dedmon, Boston, Wiggins, Sykes, Bjelica, Doumbouya, Fournier, Brooks, Banton, Duke, Walton, Bledsoe, Dozier) capspace
09-02-2024 Arkivhandel #312
2023-24
American Highflyers C Onyeka Okongwu + 12,6 mio waivers (DAR og CP3) AHF 2/24 + capspace
28-09-2023 Arkivhandel #301
2023-24
Mosede Mad Ants OSM 1/23 (#12) MMA 1/23 (#15) + CFF 2/23 (#25)
05-10-2022 Arkivhandel #317
2022-23
Oslo Muffins PF/C Jaren Jackson Jr OSM 1/23 + og AFC 2/22 (#22) + waivers på 6.9M
04-10-2022 Arkivhandel #316
2022-23
Oslo Muffins SCS 1/22 (#11) + AFC 2/22 (#22) AHF 1/22 (#7) og waivers på 18.5M (CP3 + Steven Adams)
04-10-2022 Arkivhandel #315
2022-23
Århus City Wildcats FBR 1/22 (#14) + EBR 2/22 (#21) G D'Angelo Russell og BBB 1/22 (#8)
07-01-2018 Arkivhandel #437
2017-18
Svup City Sabercats — Cap Space
24-09-2017 Arkivhandel #451
2017-18
Copenhagen Pink Pandas PG/SG Kyrie Irving + EBR 1./2019 —
07-03-2017 Arkivhandel #401
2016-17
Brabrand Bedre Borgerskab — G Kris Dunn + PF Domantas Sabonis + SG Malachi Richardson (RDP) + Waivers (Afflalo = 5.000.000)
28-02-2017 Arkivhandel #403
2016-17
The BronxBombers — PF Trey Lyles + Waivers (Claver, Teague, Hairston, Ennis, Wolters, Temple, Sessions, Bullock, Evans = 1.101.813)
23-08-2016 Arkivhandel #421
2016-17
Brabrand Bedre Borgerskab SG Bradley Beal + DTW 1. runde 2017 —
13-08-2016 Arkivhandel #429
2016-17
Copenhagen Fierce Flamingos PF/C Kevin Love + SHT 1. runde 2016 (#6) —
31-08-2015 Arkivhandel #385
2015-16
The Bronx Bombers SF J.P. Tokoto + Waiver (Nene = 1.300.000) —
20-08-2015 Arkivhandel #391
2015-16
Downtown Sydhavn AFC 1. runde 2015 (#10) + AMA 1. runde 2016 + DTW 2. runde 2016 —
05-08-2015 Arkivhandel #396
2015-16
Amager Annihilators — AFC 1. runde 2015 (#10) + AMA 1. runde 2016
23-08-2014 Arkivhandel #358
2014-15
Amager Annihilators C Jusuf Nurkic —
26-06-2011 Arkivhandel #243
2011-12
GangStars C Marcin Gortat · Bricks 1./11 · Highflyers 1./11 · Waivers: Hamilton + M. Willams Superforkes 1./11
26-06-2011 Arkivhandel #242
2011-12
Mullets PG Deron Williams C Marcin Gortat · G Kyle Lowry · Crunch Monkeys 1./12 · Waivers: Hamilton + M. Willams
11-01-2011 Arkivhandel #235
2010-11
Odense Bricks G Dwayne Wade · C Marc Gasol · Danish T'Wolves 1./11 + 2./11 · Danish T'Wolves 1./12 + 2./12 PF/C DeMarcus Cousins · SG/SF Mike Dunleavy, Jnr · Odense Bricks 1./11 · Odense Bricks 1./12
18-07-2010 Arkivhandel #208
2010-11
Crunch Monkeys SG Lance Stephenson F Luc Richard Mbah A Moute
18-07-2010 Arkivhandel #206
2010-11
Rimrockers F Brandan Wright · SG/SF Brandon Rush Highflyers 1./11
07-07-2010 Arkivhandel #192
2010-11
beerguzzlers C Andrew Bogut · PF/C Greg Monroe PF/C Kevin Love · G James Harden
07-07-2009 Arkivhandel #258
2009-10
CPH Flying PeaCocks SilverFoxes 1./09 (pick 11) · KerbCrawlers 2./10 · Michael Redd Waiver (1,4 i ét år) F Brandan Wright · F Darryl Arthur (RD)
05-12-2008 Arkivhandel #183
2008-09
CPH Flying Peacocks T'Wolves 1./10 PF Amir Johnson · KerbCrawlers 2./10 · Waivers: C. Andersen + D. McGuire + O. Pecherov
05-12-2008 Arkivhandel #181
2008-09
Aarhus F Travis Outlaw Royals 2./10
09-11-2008 Arkivhandel #169
2008-09
ØBP Highflyers 1./09 · Kerb-Crawlers 1./10 · Waivers: S. Francis + D. Songaila Ballers 1./10
05-11-2008 Arkivhandel #166
2008-09
Kerb-Crawlers F Lamar Odom · PF/C Josh Boone · SG/SF Ronnie Brewer F Travis Outlaw · Kerb-Crawlers 1./10 · Waivers: B. Diaw - M. Redd - S. Francis - D. Songaila
29-06-2008 Arkivhandel #148
2008-09
Kerb-Crawlers C Dwight Howard · SG Vince Carter · G/F Mickael Pietrus · 8 Waivers (4,723K) PF/C Josh Boone · SG Ronnie Brewer · Kerb-Crawlers 1./08 · Highflyers 1./09
10-01-2008 Arkivhandel #137
2007-08
JailBlazers F Travis Outlaw · Skive Sharks 2./08 Downtown Sydhavn 1./08 - Waiver: Steve Francis
11-12-2007 Arkivhandel #131
2007-08
Downtown Sydhavn SG/SF Michael Redd PF Lamar Odom · A. Johnson's & M. Almond's waivers · Grunts 2./08
03-12-2007 Arkivhandel #130
2007-08
Sharks SF Trevor Ariza · Danish T'Wolves 2./09 Tarence Kinsey's waiver · Sharks 2./08
31-10-2007 Arkivhandel #125
2007-08
Silver Foxes F Kevin Garnett - G Rashad McCants · T'Wolves 1./09 SG Vince Carter - G/F Travis Outlaw · Silver Foxes 1./08 - Silver Foxes 1./09 · waivers: J. Jones - D. Songaila - S. Abdur-Rahim
08-02-2007 Arkivhandel #103
2006-07
HHB PF/C Chris Bosh · PG Mike Bibby · SF R. Jefferson (waiver) · SG/SF A. Parker (waiver) F Kevin Garnett · Hooters 1. runde 2008
25-11-2006 Arkivhandel #90
2006-07
JailBlazers SG Kobe Bryant · PG Shaun Livingston · Vikings 1. runde 08 PG D Williams · SF R Jefferson · SG A Parker · JailBlazers 1./'08
22-10-2006 Arkivhandel #84
2006-07
Gamebreakers PG Jose Calderon Gamebreakers' 2. Runde 2008
22-10-2006 Arkivhandel #83
2006-07
Odense PF Troy Murphy · PG Rajon Rondo · AlphaHans' 1. Runde 2008 SG Kobe Bryant
18-10-2006 Arkivhandel #81
2006-07
Odense, Vikings SG/SF Gerald Wallace · TWolves' 1./'08 · TWolves' 2./'08 AlphaHans 1./'08 · PF Troy Murphy · PG/SG Rashad McCants · Vikings 1./'08
01-08-2006 Arkivhandel #63
2006-07
beerguzzlers FistFighters' 1. Runde 2007 BeerGuzzlers' 1. Runde 2007
10-07-2006 Arkivhandel #58
2006-07
FistFighters Sharks 1. Runde 2006 · T'Wolves 2. Runde 2007 FistFighters 1. Runde 2007
09-07-2006 Arkivhandel #56
2006-07
ØLA SG Manu Ginobili · Royals 1. Runde 2006 · T'Wolves 1. Runde 2007 PopCats 1. Runde 2007
09-07-2006 Arkivhandel #52
2006-07
Silver Foxes JailBlazers 1. Runde 2006 · Royals 1. Runde 2007 SilverFoxes 1. Runde 2007 · SilverFoxes 2. Runde 2006
13-03-2006 Arkivhandel #47
2005-06
Sharks PG Baron Davis · T'Wolves' 1. Runde 2006 PG Andre Miller · SG Manu Ginobili · Sharks' 1. Runde 2006 · Sharks' 2. Runde 2007
01-11-2005 Arkivhandel #29
2005-06
Aarhus PG/SG Ben Gordon · SG/SF Marquis Daniels · Highflyer's 2. Runde 2006 Royals' 1. Runde 2006 · Royals' 1. Runde 2007
07-10-2005 Arkivhandel #22
2005-06
JailBlazers SF/PF Shareef Abdur-Rahim SG/SF Quentin Richardson · JailBlazers 1. Runde 2006
06-09-2005 Arkivhandel #19
2005-06
GangStars PG Jameer Nelson · SG/SF Josh Childress · SuperForkes' 1. runde 2006 PG/SG Dwyane Wade · SG/SF Marquis Daniels
30-07-2005 Arkivhandel #14
2005-06
SuperForkes PF/C Stromile Swift · T'Woves' 2. Runde Rookie Pick 2006 SuperForkes' 1. Runde Rookie Pick 2006
29-07-2005 Arkivhandel #12
2005-06
GangStars SG/SF Ricky Davis · Gamebreakers 2. Runde Rookie Pick 2005 GangStars 1. Runde Rookie Pick 2005

Arkivhandler er read-only og ændrer ikke den aktuelle roster, draftkapital, waivers eller salary cap.