Fredensborg Ferocious Freaks

GM Kurt F. Ravn
Erfaring: 22 år
Tidligere: Danish T'Wolves · Elsinore Black Ravens
Bedste placering: #1
Kontakt: Privat besked
Seneste spillernyt
  • T. Haliburton · 27.10.2026 18:21
    Keeps rolling Monday

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Haliburton contributed 22 points (8-17 FG, 4-10 3Pt, 2-3 FT), six rebounds, nine assists, one block and one steal over 35 minutes during Monday's 110-102 loss to Milwaukee.

    On top of his strong all-around performance, it's worth noting Haliburton played both ends of this back-to-back set with no restrictions following his Achilles surgery. The star point guard hasn't missed a beat in his comeback season, averaging 21.8 points, 9.5 assists, 4.5 rebounds and 1.3 steals in 33.0 minutes per game so far in 2026-27.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    27.10.2026 03:44
    Tyrese Haliburton posts 22 points, nine assists

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Tyrese Haliburton recorded 22 points (8-of-17 FGs, 2-of-3 FTs), six rebounds, nine assists, one steal, one block and four three-pointers in Monday’s loss to the Bucks.

    Haliburton and the Pacers didn’t get the win on Monday, but his being on the floor was a big deal. The Pacers’ point guard played both games of the team’s road back-to-back, logging 35 minutes against the Bucks. Haliburton appeared to get his upper left leg wrapped up during a stint on the bench early in the fourth quarter, but he returned a few minutes later and finished the game.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

    26.10.2026 02:05
    Big double-double in rout

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Haliburton finished Sunday's 136-109 win over the Nets with 24 points (8-13 FG, 4-7 3Pt, 4-5 FT), four rebounds, 10 assists and two steals across 31 minutes.

    Haliburton dished out a game-high 10 assists Sunday, setting the scoring pace for both teams. The star point guard hasn't missed a beat since going down with an Achilles injury in Game 7 of the 2025 NBA Finals, putting up at least 18 points and seven assists in each of his first three games of 2026-27.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

  • Ausar Thompson · 27.10.2026 16:24
    Goes through shootaround

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Thompson (ankle) was a full participant at Tuesday's shootaround, Coty M. Davis of The Detroit News reports.

    Thompson remains questionable on the latest injury report, but he seems to be trending in the right direction. If he's unable to give it a go, the Pistons could turn to guys like Daniss Jenkins, Javonte Green and Kevin Huerter.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    26.10.2026 21:50
    Iffy for Tuesday

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Thompson (ankle) is listed as questionable for Tuesday's game against New York.

    Thompson is in danger of missing a second straight game due to the right ankle sprain he sustained in Friday's win over Miami. If the 23-year-old swingman is ruled out, Daniss Jenkins, Javonte Green and Kevin Huerter would likely see additional minutes, especially if Isaiah Joe (hip) is also downgraded from questionable to out.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    26.10.2026 21:50
    Ausar Thompson (ankle) questionable vs. New York

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Ausar Thompson (ankle) is questionable to play against the Knicks on Tuesday.

    Thompson missed Sunday’s game against the 76ers after injuring his ankle on Friday. Daniss Jenkins replaced him in the starting lineup, with Ron Holland II and Javonte Green taking on larger roles off the bench. The rotation would likely be similar if Ausar remains out, with Jenkins being the preferred streaming option.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

Vis alle spillernyheder · 5
  • Meleek Thomas · 27.10.2026 06:28
    Scores 16 points off bench

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Thomas contributed 16 points (6-10 FG, 4-5 3Pt), two rebounds and a steal across 19 minutes off the bench in Monday's 127-125 overtime win over the Timberwolves.

    Thomas made an immediate impact from beyond the arc, connecting on four of five three-point attempts while producing 16 points in just 19 minutes. His efficiency was impressive, but the limited workload and minimal contributions outside scoring suggest his fantasy value remains uncertain. Thomas will likely need more consistent playing time to become a dependable option, particularly with Cleveland featuring several established offensive contributors in the backcourt. He has some upside in dynasty and deep leagues, though.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    27.10.2026 03:04
    Meleek Thomas scores 16 points in NBA debut

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Meleek Thomas tallied 16 points (6-of-10 FGs), two rebounds, one steal and four three-pointers in Monday’s win over the Timberwolves.

    After sitting out Cleveland’s first two games, Thomas checked into Monday’s contest with 5:53 left in the first quarter. The rookie wing wasn’t bashful, shooting 3-of-5 from the field and scoring eight points in the period. Thomas’ 16 points were the third-most on the team, behind Donovan Mitchell and James Harden. While he did most of his damage in two categories, points and three-pointers, Thomas may have done enough to stick in the rotation.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

    23.10.2026 17:03
    Not in initial rotation

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Thomas (coach's decision) did not play in Thursday's 114-106 loss to Philadelphia.

    The rookie guard was left out of Cleveland's initial rotation, with Craig Porter and Tyrese Proctor both receiving playing time off the bench. Thomas showed scoring potential during the preseason, but he'll need to work his way into coach Kenny Atkinson's rotation before becoming a viable fantasy option.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

  • Anthony Edwards · 27.10.2026 03:34
    Strikes for 47 points

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Edwards totaled 47 points (19-34 FG, 5-15 3Pt, 4-6 FT), four rebounds, four assists, two steals and two blocks in 41 minutes during Monday's 127-125 overtime loss to the Cavaliers.

    The Timberwolves weren't sure Edwards was going to suit up Monday, as the team was pondering a maintenance day for the star guard, but he was given the green light to play and put on a show. He turned in a game-high 47 points and reached the 40-point threshold for the second time through four games to open the new campaign. However, it wasn't quite enough to carry Minnesota to a victory, with Donovan Mitchell leading the charge for Cleveland to spoil Edwards' big night.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    27.10.2026 03:26
    Anthony Edwards goes off for game-high 47 points

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Anthony Edwards accounted for 47 points (19-of-34 FGs, 4-of-6 FTs), four rebounds, four assists, one steal, two blocks and five three-pointers in Monday’s loss to the Cavaliers.

    Initially questionable for Monday’s game due to right knee injury management, Edwards played 41 of a possible 53 minutes in the overtime defeat. He was lethal inside the arc, shooting 14-of-19 from two. Edwards hit just 5-of-15 from three, but his mid-range and paint scoring boosted his overall field-goal percentage. The Timberwolves star now has two of the NBA’s top four scoring nights this season, with Luka Dončić’s 52-point effort against the Jazz at the top.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

    26.10.2026 22:45
    Upgraded to available

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Edwards (knee) is available for Monday's game against Cleveland.

    The Timberwolves were considering a maintenance day for the superstar guard, but Edwards is suiting up for the second end of this back-to-back set. He should be able to handle a normal workload Monday, barring any setbacks.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

  • Jaden McDaniels · 27.10.2026 03:22
    Jaden McDaniels scores 14 points, fouls out

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Jaden McDaniels finished Monday’s loss to the Cavaliers with 14 points (6-of-9 FGs), six rebounds, three assists and two three-pointers.

    While McDaniels had a good offensive night, he recorded no defensive stats and fouled out with 1:12 left in overtime. Given how well he played in Minnesota’s first three games, fantasy managers currently rostering McDaniels have nothing to worry about. He’ll look to be more productive when the Timberwolves host the Warriors on Wednesday.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    26.10.2026 04:24
    Another strong two-way performance

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    McDaniels provided 14 points (6-10 FG, 1-3 3Pt, 1-1 FT), six rebounds, three assists and three blocks across 31 minutes during Sunday's 117-94 victory over the Raptors.

    McDaniels continued his strong start to the season, providing ample contributions on both ends of the floor. Through the first three games, he has averaged 15.3 points, 6.7 rebounds, 1.3 three-pointers and 2.7 combined steals and blocks. Now playing as the full-time power forward, it isn't surprising to see his rebound and block numbers increasing. Assuming nothing much changes, he should be locked in for a potential top-50 season.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    24.10.2026 04:41
    Two-way performance Friday

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    McDaniels had 15 points (6-14 FG, 2-5 3Pt, 1-1 FT), six rebounds, four assists and two blocks in 30 minutes during Friday's 115-93 victory over Orlando.

    McDaniels was productive on both ends of the floor, helping Minnesota to its second straight comfortable victory. Through two games, it's clear that McDaniels is going to play a key role for the Timberwolves, both on offense and defense. While there will almost certainly be an element of inconsistency, McDaniels should settle in as a plug-and-play mid-round asset moving forward.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

Holdet søger
1st-round picks C Unge/prospects Ledig cap space Lønlettelse

Season leaders

Franchisehistorie →

Tællende NBAiDL-kampe på holdet · 2026-27 · total (gennemsnit). Bænk og DNP tæller ikke.

Detaljerede holdstats · 2026-27

Kun tællende NBAiDL-spillerkampe fra gemte kampsnapshots. Bidrag følger det hold, kampen talte for — også tidligere spillere. Spillersøgningen og truptabellen viser derimod NBA-stats, inklusive NBA-kampe på ligaens bænk.

22tællende spillerkampe
552tilbage af 574
36,0placeringspoint · D1
7spillere med tællende bidrag

Datagrundlag til og med NBA-dato 2026-10-26 · opdateret 27.10.2026 18:45 · 0 NBA-kampe afventer. Tallene kan ændres ved efterkontrol.

Totaler og form

GrundlagGP3PTMPTSREBASTSTLBLK
Hele sæsonen2240392124982320
Seneste 7 NBA-dage2240392124982320
Seneste 30 NBA-dage2240392124982320
Snit pr. spillerkamp · sæson, 7 og 30 dage
GrundlagGP3PTM/GPPTS/GPREB/GPAST/GPSTL/GPBLK/GP
Hele sæsonen221,8217,825,644,451,050,91
Seneste 7 NBA-dage221,8217,825,644,451,050,91
Seneste 30 NBA-dage221,8217,825,644,451,050,91

Kategoriprofil

Holdsnit sammenlignes med divisionens samlede stats divideret med dens tællende spillerkampe. PP er de officielle kategoripoint ud fra totalerne; snitkolonnerne ændrer ikke stillingen.

KategoriHold / GPD1 / GPForskel / GPKategori-PP
3PTM1,821,54+0,288,0 / 9
PTS17,8215,48+2,346,0 / 9
REB5,645,54+0,103,0 / 9
AST4,453,72+0,738,0 / 9
STL1,051,10-0,054,5 / 9
BLK0,910,75+0,166,5 / 9

Pladsforbrug

PG 3 / 82 79 tilbage
SG 4 / 82 78 tilbage
SF 4 / 82 78 tilbage
PF 2 / 82 80 tilbage
C 3 / 82 79 tilbage
UTI1 4 / 82 78 tilbage
UTI2 2 / 82 80 tilbage
Spillerbidrag · 7 spillere

Sorteret efter samlede PTS. Procenten er spillerens andel af holdets samlede PTS.

SpillerGP3PTMPTSREBASTSTLBLKPTS / GPAndel PTS
Anthony Edwards41813319148333,2533,9%
T. Haliburton4108718385321,7522,2%
Cade Cunningham366414244621,3316,3%
Jaden McDaniels466026113515,0015,3%
Joan Beringer4027281126,756,9%
Ausar Thompson20151410217,503,8%
Hannes Steinbach10650006,001,5%
Bedste individuelle PTS-kampe · top 10
NBA-datoSpillerPlads3PTMPTSREBASTSTLBLK
2026-10-26Anthony EdwardsUTI15474422
2026-10-21Anthony EdwardsUTI194510321
2026-10-25Anthony EdwardsUTI12261300
2026-10-25Cade CunninghamPG3268822
2026-10-25T. HaliburtonSG42441020
2026-10-21T. HaliburtonSG22321210
2026-10-20Cade CunninghamPG1224811
2026-10-26T. HaliburtonSG4226911
2026-10-23T. HaliburtonSG0186712
2026-10-21Jaden McDanielsSF1178130
Milepæle i tællende spillerkampe
4Double-double (inkl. triple-double)
0Triple-double
05 × 5
2Mindst 30 PTS
2Mindst 10 REB
2Mindst 10 AST
2Mindst 5 treere

Double/triple-double og 5 × 5 bruger PTS, REB, AST, STL og BLK — ikke treere.

Seneste 14 NBA-dage med tællende kampe
NBA-datoGPPTS i altPTS / GPUdvikling i PTS / GP
2026-10-2023316,50
2026-10-2148521,25
2026-10-2378311,86
2026-10-2559619,20
2026-10-2649523,75

Spillere

Detaljerede holdstats
Spiller Pos. NBA Alder Erf. 26-27 27-28 28-29 Holdstatus
Jaxson Hayes
Officiel IR-reserve

Jaxson Hayes

Spilleren er holdets officielle IR-reserve. Lønnen tæller normalt mod salary cap.

C UTA 26 7 $6,0m $6,0m (T) — —
Joan Beringer PF/C MIN 19 1 $4,4m $4,6m (T) $7,1m (T) ★★★★★
Hannes Steinbach PF CHA 20 0 $5,2m $5,5m $5,8m (T) ★★★★★
J. Quaintance
På Injured List (IL)

J. Quaintance

Spilleren er placeret på IL. Lønfritagelsen følger ligaens IL-regler.

PF SAS 19 0 $3,9m $4,1m $4,3m (T) ★★★★★
Ausar Thompson SG/SF/PF DET 23 3 $11,1m (T) $26,7m $28,9m ★★★★★
Jaden McDaniels SF MIN 26 6 $25,8m $28,0m $29,8m ★★★★★
Karim Lopez SF MEM 19 0 $3,7m $3,9m $4,1m (T) ★★★★★
Meleek Thomas SG CLE 20 0 $1,4m $2,3m $2,7m ★★★★★
Anthony Edwards PG/SG MIN 25 6 $48,9m $52,3m $55,7m ★★★★★
Cade Cunningham PG/SG DET 25 5 $50,1m $53,8m $57,5m ★★★★★
T. Haliburton PG/SG IND 26 5 $48,9m $52,3m $55,7m ★★★★★
11 spillere — — 22.5 3 $205,6m $235,5m $247,2m —
Cap-lønninger (IL Player undtaget) $205,6m $235,5m $247,2m —
Waivers $0 $0 $0 —
Salary cap $206,2m $206,2m $206,2m —
Ledig cap* $635k -$29,3m -$41,0m —
P = Player Option · T = Team Option · Q = Qualifying Offer · TW = Two-Way Contract

* Ledig cap = salary cap minus aktive lønninger minus waivers.

🏥 Injured List

IL Player På IL fra IL Reserve Cap
🏥 J. Quaintance 2026-10-25 🛟 Reserve: Jaxson Hayes J. Quaintance: $0 mod capJaxson Hayes: $6.000.000 mod cap (2026-27)
Draftkapital

Draftpicks

2027 2 picks
1st
EGET
2nd
EGET
2028 2 picks
1st
EGET
2nd
EGET
2029 3 picks
1st
EGET
2nd
EGET
SHT

Sabonis-spillere

Internationale sæsonstats pr. kamp. Udvid for at se klub, turnering og flere sæsoner.

James NnajiPOSCNATIONNGRALDER22GPn/aPTSn/aREBn/aASTn/aSTLn/aBLKn/a3P%n/aUdvid ▾Skjul ▴

2026-27 · stats afventer

Ingen stats er gemt for denne sæson endnu.

2024-25 · Merkezefendi · BSL
GP8
MIN16,5
PTS7,5
REB4,0
AST0,5
STL0,4
BLK1,3
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2024-25 · Girona · Liga ACB
GP14
MIN16,2
PTS5,3
REB4,1
AST0,0
STL0,6
BLK0,8
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2023-24 · Barça · EuroLeague
GP18
MIN5,7
PTS2,4
REB1,4
AST0,2
STL0,2
BLK0,3
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2023-24 · Barça · EuroLeague
GP1
MIN5,0
PTS6,0
REB1,0
AST0,0
STL0,0
BLK0,0
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2023-24 · Barça · Liga ACB
GP26
MIN8,3
PTS2,3
REB2,2
AST0,1
STL0,1
BLK0,5
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2022-23 · Barça · EuroLeague
GP15
MIN6,0
PTS2,0
REB1,2
AST0,3
STL0,0
BLK0,4
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2022-23 · Barça · EuroLeague
GP4
MIN8,3
PTS2,0
REB1,8
AST0,8
STL0,0
BLK1,0
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2022-23 · Barça · Liga ACB
GP27
MIN12,1
PTS4,9
REB3,0
AST0,3
STL0,3
BLK0,7
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2022-23 · Barça · Liga ACB
GP8
MIN5,3
PTS2,5
REB1,3
AST0,1
STL0,0
BLK0,3
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2021-22 · Barça · EuroLeague
GP13
MIN5,9
PTS1,8
REB1,7
AST0,2
STL0,0
BLK0,4
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2021-22 · Barça · Liga ACB
GP11
MIN7,4
PTS2,4
REB1,5
AST0,2
STL0,1
BLK0,7
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2021-22 · Barça · Liga ACB
GP1
MIN0,0
PTS0,0
REB0,0
AST0,0
STL0,0
BLK0,0
3PM0,0
3P%n/a

Stats opdateret 13/10-2026

Spillerprofil · Basketball-Reference

Yannick NzosaPOSPFNATIONCODALDER22GPn/aPTSn/aREBn/aASTn/aSTLn/aBLKn/a3P%n/aUdvid ▾Skjul ▴

2026-27 · stats afventer

Ingen stats er gemt for denne sæson endnu.

Spillerprofil · Basketball-Reference

Waivers

Der er ingen aktive waivers på holdet.

Holdopstilling

Skrivebeskyttet prøvevisning. Fire dages oversigt. Hver kolonne følger den pågældende dags valgte spiller. NBA-datoer er Eastern Time; klokkeslæt er dansk tid. Officielt sæsonforbrug er endnu ikke tilkoblet.

Henter kampprogram…

PladsSpiller · 22/0522/0523/0524/0525/05
PG
—/82
Tom plads
·
————
SG
—/82
Tom plads
·
————
SF
—/82
Tom plads
·
————
PF
—/82
Tom plads
·
————
C
—/82
Tom plads
·
————
UTI 1
—/82
Tom plads
·
————
UTI 2
—/82
Tom plads
·
————

Sæsonforbrug endnu ikke tilkoblet
Officielle kamptællere er endnu ikke aktiveret.

— betyder tom plads eller ingen kamp fundet i det hentede program. Det er ikke en DNP-markering. Positiv spilletid eller mindst én positiv værdi i de seks kategorier tæller som deltagelse. 0 minutter og nul i alle seks kategorier bruger ingen NBAiDL-kamp.

Franchisehistorik

21registrerede sæsoner
#1bedste divisionsplacering
9førstepladser i D1
SæsonHoldnavn dengangDivisionPlaceringPP
2025-26Espergærde Black RavensD1#5 (samlet #5)23
2024-25Espergærde Black RavensD1#1 (samlet #1)38
2023-24Elsinore Black RavensD1#3 (samlet #3)37
2022-23Elsinore Black RavensD2#3 (samlet #10)36
2021-22Elsinore Black RavenD2#7 (samlet #17)22
Vis hele historikken · 21 placeringer
SæsonHoldnavn dengangDivisionPlaceringPP
2020-21Elsinore Black RavenD2#9 (samlet #19)16
2019-20Elsinore BlackRavensD1#10 (samlet #10)8
2018-19Elsinore BlackRavensD1#8 (samlet #8)23
2017-18Elsinore BlackRavensD1#3 (samlet #3)39
2016-17Danish T'WolvesD1#4 (samlet #4)30
2015-16Danish T'WolvesD1#3 (samlet #3)40
2014-15Danish T'WolvesD1#1 (samlet #1)43,5
2013-14Danish T'WolvesD1#1 (samlet #1)47
2012-13Danish T'WolvesD1#2 (samlet #2)38
2011-12Danish T'WolvesD1#1 (samlet #1)39
2010-11Danish T'WolvesD1#1 (samlet #1)42
2009-10Danish T'WolvesD1#1 (samlet #1)47
2008-09Danish T'WolvesD1#2 (samlet #2)35
2007-08Danish T'WolvesD1#1 (samlet #1)48
2006-07Danish T'WolvesD1#1 (samlet #1)75
2005-06Danish T'WolvesD1#1 (samlet #1)60

PP er sæsonens placeringspoint fra den officielle slutstilling. Historikken følger franchisen på tværs af navne- og lokationsskift.

Historiske handler52 handler
DatoHandelModpartSendteModtog
04-10-2025 Arkivhandel #282
2025-26
Skibet Seagulls AHF 2/25 (#22) + 0,4 mio waivers (Miller) SSG 2/26
03-10-2025 Arkivhandel #281
2025-26
Aarhus City Wildcats EBR 1/25 (#17) ACW 2/26
28-10-2024 Arkivhandel #294
2024-25
American Highflyers EBR 2/25 PF/C Naz Reid
04-10-2024 Arkivhandel #7
2024-25
SHT, SHT Kel'el Ware · T. Shannon · EBR 2/26 SHT 2/25 · SHT 2/26 · Capspace
24-09-2024 Arkivhandel #289
2024-25
American Highflyers AHF 2/24 AHF 2/25
19-02-2024 Arkivhandel #314
2023-24
Copenhagen Pink Pandas EBR 2/23 + 8 mio waivers (Thor, Dedmon, Boston, Wiggins, Sykes, Bjelica, Doumbouya, Fournier, Brooks, Banton, Duke, Walton, Bledsoe, Dozier) capspace
09-02-2024 Arkivhandel #312
2023-24
American Highflyers C Onyeka Okongwu + 12,6 mio waivers (DAR og CP3) AHF 2/24 + capspace
28-09-2023 Arkivhandel #301
2023-24
Mosede Mad Ants OSM 1/23 (#12) MMA 1/23 (#15) + CFF 2/23 (#25)
05-10-2022 Arkivhandel #317
2022-23
Oslo Muffins PF/C Jaren Jackson Jr OSM 1/23 + og AFC 2/22 (#22) + waivers på 6.9M
04-10-2022 Arkivhandel #316
2022-23
Oslo Muffins SCS 1/22 (#11) + AFC 2/22 (#22) AHF 1/22 (#7) og waivers på 18.5M (CP3 + Steven Adams)
04-10-2022 Arkivhandel #315
2022-23
Århus City Wildcats FBR 1/22 (#14) + EBR 2/22 (#21) G D'Angelo Russell og BBB 1/22 (#8)
07-01-2018 Arkivhandel #437
2017-18
Svup City Sabercats — Cap Space
24-09-2017 Arkivhandel #451
2017-18
Copenhagen Pink Pandas PG/SG Kyrie Irving + EBR 1./2019 —
07-03-2017 Arkivhandel #401
2016-17
Brabrand Bedre Borgerskab — G Kris Dunn + PF Domantas Sabonis + SG Malachi Richardson (RDP) + Waivers (Afflalo = 5.000.000)
28-02-2017 Arkivhandel #403
2016-17
The BronxBombers — PF Trey Lyles + Waivers (Claver, Teague, Hairston, Ennis, Wolters, Temple, Sessions, Bullock, Evans = 1.101.813)
23-08-2016 Arkivhandel #421
2016-17
Brabrand Bedre Borgerskab SG Bradley Beal + DTW 1. runde 2017 —
13-08-2016 Arkivhandel #429
2016-17
Copenhagen Fierce Flamingos PF/C Kevin Love + SHT 1. runde 2016 (#6) —
31-08-2015 Arkivhandel #385
2015-16
The Bronx Bombers SF J.P. Tokoto + Waiver (Nene = 1.300.000) —
20-08-2015 Arkivhandel #391
2015-16
Downtown Sydhavn AFC 1. runde 2015 (#10) + AMA 1. runde 2016 + DTW 2. runde 2016 —
05-08-2015 Arkivhandel #396
2015-16
Amager Annihilators — AFC 1. runde 2015 (#10) + AMA 1. runde 2016
23-08-2014 Arkivhandel #358
2014-15
Amager Annihilators C Jusuf Nurkic —
26-06-2011 Arkivhandel #243
2011-12
GangStars C Marcin Gortat · Bricks 1./11 · Highflyers 1./11 · Waivers: Hamilton + M. Willams Superforkes 1./11
26-06-2011 Arkivhandel #242
2011-12
Mullets PG Deron Williams C Marcin Gortat · G Kyle Lowry · Crunch Monkeys 1./12 · Waivers: Hamilton + M. Willams
11-01-2011 Arkivhandel #235
2010-11
Odense Bricks G Dwayne Wade · C Marc Gasol · Danish T'Wolves 1./11 + 2./11 · Danish T'Wolves 1./12 + 2./12 PF/C DeMarcus Cousins · SG/SF Mike Dunleavy, Jnr · Odense Bricks 1./11 · Odense Bricks 1./12
18-07-2010 Arkivhandel #208
2010-11
Crunch Monkeys SG Lance Stephenson F Luc Richard Mbah A Moute
18-07-2010 Arkivhandel #206
2010-11
Rimrockers F Brandan Wright · SG/SF Brandon Rush Highflyers 1./11
07-07-2010 Arkivhandel #192
2010-11
beerguzzlers C Andrew Bogut · PF/C Greg Monroe PF/C Kevin Love · G James Harden
07-07-2009 Arkivhandel #258
2009-10
CPH Flying PeaCocks SilverFoxes 1./09 (pick 11) · KerbCrawlers 2./10 · Michael Redd Waiver (1,4 i ét år) F Brandan Wright · F Darryl Arthur (RD)
05-12-2008 Arkivhandel #183
2008-09
CPH Flying Peacocks T'Wolves 1./10 PF Amir Johnson · KerbCrawlers 2./10 · Waivers: C. Andersen + D. McGuire + O. Pecherov
05-12-2008 Arkivhandel #181
2008-09
Aarhus F Travis Outlaw Royals 2./10
09-11-2008 Arkivhandel #169
2008-09
ØBP Highflyers 1./09 · Kerb-Crawlers 1./10 · Waivers: S. Francis + D. Songaila Ballers 1./10
05-11-2008 Arkivhandel #166
2008-09
Kerb-Crawlers F Lamar Odom · PF/C Josh Boone · SG/SF Ronnie Brewer F Travis Outlaw · Kerb-Crawlers 1./10 · Waivers: B. Diaw - M. Redd - S. Francis - D. Songaila
29-06-2008 Arkivhandel #148
2008-09
Kerb-Crawlers C Dwight Howard · SG Vince Carter · G/F Mickael Pietrus · 8 Waivers (4,723K) PF/C Josh Boone · SG Ronnie Brewer · Kerb-Crawlers 1./08 · Highflyers 1./09
10-01-2008 Arkivhandel #137
2007-08
JailBlazers F Travis Outlaw · Skive Sharks 2./08 Downtown Sydhavn 1./08 - Waiver: Steve Francis
11-12-2007 Arkivhandel #131
2007-08
Downtown Sydhavn SG/SF Michael Redd PF Lamar Odom · A. Johnson's & M. Almond's waivers · Grunts 2./08
03-12-2007 Arkivhandel #130
2007-08
Sharks SF Trevor Ariza · Danish T'Wolves 2./09 Tarence Kinsey's waiver · Sharks 2./08
31-10-2007 Arkivhandel #125
2007-08
Silver Foxes F Kevin Garnett - G Rashad McCants · T'Wolves 1./09 SG Vince Carter - G/F Travis Outlaw · Silver Foxes 1./08 - Silver Foxes 1./09 · waivers: J. Jones - D. Songaila - S. Abdur-Rahim
08-02-2007 Arkivhandel #103
2006-07
HHB PF/C Chris Bosh · PG Mike Bibby · SF R. Jefferson (waiver) · SG/SF A. Parker (waiver) F Kevin Garnett · Hooters 1. runde 2008
25-11-2006 Arkivhandel #90
2006-07
JailBlazers SG Kobe Bryant · PG Shaun Livingston · Vikings 1. runde 08 PG D Williams · SF R Jefferson · SG A Parker · JailBlazers 1./'08
22-10-2006 Arkivhandel #84
2006-07
Gamebreakers PG Jose Calderon Gamebreakers' 2. Runde 2008
22-10-2006 Arkivhandel #83
2006-07
Odense PF Troy Murphy · PG Rajon Rondo · AlphaHans' 1. Runde 2008 SG Kobe Bryant
18-10-2006 Arkivhandel #81
2006-07
Odense, Vikings SG/SF Gerald Wallace · TWolves' 1./'08 · TWolves' 2./'08 AlphaHans 1./'08 · PF Troy Murphy · PG/SG Rashad McCants · Vikings 1./'08
01-08-2006 Arkivhandel #63
2006-07
beerguzzlers FistFighters' 1. Runde 2007 BeerGuzzlers' 1. Runde 2007
10-07-2006 Arkivhandel #58
2006-07
FistFighters Sharks 1. Runde 2006 · T'Wolves 2. Runde 2007 FistFighters 1. Runde 2007
09-07-2006 Arkivhandel #56
2006-07
ØLA SG Manu Ginobili · Royals 1. Runde 2006 · T'Wolves 1. Runde 2007 PopCats 1. Runde 2007
09-07-2006 Arkivhandel #52
2006-07
Silver Foxes JailBlazers 1. Runde 2006 · Royals 1. Runde 2007 SilverFoxes 1. Runde 2007 · SilverFoxes 2. Runde 2006
13-03-2006 Arkivhandel #47
2005-06
Sharks PG Baron Davis · T'Wolves' 1. Runde 2006 PG Andre Miller · SG Manu Ginobili · Sharks' 1. Runde 2006 · Sharks' 2. Runde 2007
01-11-2005 Arkivhandel #29
2005-06
Aarhus PG/SG Ben Gordon · SG/SF Marquis Daniels · Highflyer's 2. Runde 2006 Royals' 1. Runde 2006 · Royals' 1. Runde 2007
07-10-2005 Arkivhandel #22
2005-06
JailBlazers SF/PF Shareef Abdur-Rahim SG/SF Quentin Richardson · JailBlazers 1. Runde 2006
06-09-2005 Arkivhandel #19
2005-06
GangStars PG Jameer Nelson · SG/SF Josh Childress · SuperForkes' 1. runde 2006 PG/SG Dwyane Wade · SG/SF Marquis Daniels
30-07-2005 Arkivhandel #14
2005-06
SuperForkes PF/C Stromile Swift · T'Woves' 2. Runde Rookie Pick 2006 SuperForkes' 1. Runde Rookie Pick 2006
29-07-2005 Arkivhandel #12
2005-06
GangStars SG/SF Ricky Davis · Gamebreakers 2. Runde Rookie Pick 2005 GangStars 1. Runde Rookie Pick 2005

Arkivhandler er read-only og ændrer ikke den aktuelle roster, draftkapital, waivers eller salary cap.