Fredensborg Ferocious Freaks

GM Kurt F. Ravn
Erfaring: 22 år
Tidligere: Danish T'Wolves · Elsinore Black Ravens +1
Bedste placering: #1
Kontakt: Privat besked
Seneste spillernyt
  • Anthony Edwards · 29.10.2026 19:33
    Officially undergoes surgery

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Edwards underwent a successful arthroscopic procedure on his right knee Thursday, the Timberwolves announced.

    Edwards underwent debridement surgery in Minnesota, though the team did not provide a timetable for his return. The star guard is expected to make a full recovery, with additional updates coming as he progresses through rehabilitation. Based on previous reporting from ESPN's Shams Charania, Edwards could miss up to two months. Edwards was off to a scorching start this season, averaging 33.3 points, 4.8 rebounds, 3.5 assists and 2.0 steals across four appearances.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    28.10.2026 03:37
    Report: Edwards (knee) looking at longer timeline

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    The Athletic’s Jon Krawczynski reports that Anthony Edwards (knee) could be sidelined longer than the initially reported two months.

    Edwards is scheduled to undergo right knee surgery on Thursday, and more should be known about his recovery timeline following the procedure. With it now reported that he could be sidelined for more than the two-month maximum that was initially reported, players like Jonathan Kuminga, Ayo Dosunmu and Terrence Shannon Jr. become even more valuable in fantasy basketball. While Kuminga is already starting, either Dosunmu or Shannon will be tabbed to fill the void left by Edwards.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

    27.10.2026 23:55
    Shams: Anthony Edwards (knee) to undergo surgery

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    ESPN’s Shams Charania reports that Anthony Edwards (knee) will undergo arthroscopic surgery and will miss up to two months.

    So much for Edwards being listed as questionable on the Timberwolves’ initial injury report for Wednesday’s game against the Warriors. He’ll reportedly need to undergo an arthroscopic procedure on his right knee and could miss up to two months. While the timeline isn’t guaranteed, fantasy managers can stash Edwards on the IL until he’s cleared to return. As alternatives, Ayo Dosunmu and Terrence Shannon Jr. should see more opportunities, and starters Jaden McDaniels and Jonathan Kuminga should too.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

  • Joan Beringer · 29.10.2026 19:11
    Season-high 10 rebounds

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Beringer provided seven points (3-3 FG, 1-3 FT), 10 rebounds, two assists and one block across 20 minutes during Wednesday's 119-114 loss to the Warriors.

    Beringer pulled down a season-high 10 rebounds Wednesday. Now that Naz Reid is in Charlotte, Beringer carries plenty of contingent upside as the No. 2 center behind Rudy Gobert but doesn't hold particularly stable standalone value outside of boards.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    27.10.2026 03:06
    Joan Beringer records 12 points, seven rebounds

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Joan Beringer finished Monday’s loss to the Cavaliers with 12 points (6-of-6 FGs), seven rebounds and two blocked shots.

    On a night when starting center Rudy Gobert (five points, 19 rebounds, two assists and one block) shot 0-of-8 from the field, Beringer stepped up with the fifth double-digit scoring night of his young NBA career. He was perfect from the field while also providing solid rebounding and shot-blocking. Beringer still isn’t at the point where he should be rostered in redraft leagues, but his long-term outlook is good.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

    24.10.2026 04:38
    Flirts with double-double in win

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Beringer ended Friday's 115-93 win over the Magic with nine points (4-8 FG, 1-2 FT) and nine rebounds over 15 minutes.

    Beringer came within a whisker of his first double-double of the season, providing Minnesota with serviceable production as the backup center. It's been a modest start to Beringer's sophomore NBA campaign as he fills the role of primary backup behind Rudy Gobert. Assuming Gobert remains healthy, Beringer should be considered nothing more than a rebound-and-blocks streamer.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

Vis alle spillernyheder · 5
  • Meleek Thomas · 29.10.2026 18:06
    Listed as questionable

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Thomas (foot) is questionable for Thursday's game in Atlanta.

    Thomas is at risk of sitting out the second leg of this back-to-back set. Sam Merrill and Mario Hezonja could get on the streaming radar Thursday, especially if Jaylon Tyson (neck) is sidelined.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    29.10.2026 06:43
    Meaningful role continues

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Thomas posted 10 points (4-7 FG, 0-1 3Pt, 2-2 FT), four rebounds, one assist and one steal across 20 minutes during Wednesday's 121-111 win over the Wizards.

    Thomas logged at least 19 minutes for the second straight game, continuing to prove his worth on the biggest stage. After missing the first two games of the season, Thomas has seemingly moved ahead of Craig Porter in the rotation. Thomas, Sam Merrill and Jaylon Tyson all played roughly 20 minutes Wednesday. Thomas isn't doing quite enough to be rostered in standard leagues, but he should certainly be on the radar moving forward, just in case his role continues to develop.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    27.10.2026 06:28
    Scores 16 points off bench

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Thomas contributed 16 points (6-10 FG, 4-5 3Pt), two rebounds and a steal across 19 minutes off the bench in Monday's 127-125 overtime win over the Timberwolves.

    Thomas made an immediate impact from beyond the arc, connecting on four of five three-point attempts while producing 16 points in just 19 minutes. His efficiency was impressive, but the limited workload and minimal contributions outside scoring suggest his fantasy value remains uncertain. Thomas will likely need more consistent playing time to become a dependable option, particularly with Cleveland featuring several established offensive contributors in the backcourt. He has some upside in dynasty and deep leagues.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

  • Jaden McDaniels · 29.10.2026 16:17
    Solid all-around effort in defeat

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    McDaniels contributed 19 points (8-18 FG, 1-8 3Pt, 2-3 FT), seven rebounds and four assists across 35 minutes in Wednesday's 119-114 loss to the Warriors.

    McDaniels attempted 18 shots, reflecting increased offensive involvement with Anthony Edwards (knee) unavailable. However, McDaniels connected on just one of eight three-point attempts and recorded no steals or blocks, limiting his overall fantasy production. His seven rebounds and four assists were encouraging, and the additional scoring opportunities could boost his value as Minnesota adjusts to Edwards' absence. McDaniels hasn't recorded a steal in four games and has just five blocks in five contests. Still, he's averaging 15.8 points, 6.6 rebounds and 3.0 assists per contest.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    29.10.2026 04:18
    Jaden McDaniels with 19/8 without Anthony Edwards

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Jaden McDaniels with 19 points (8-of-18 FGs, 2-of-3 FTs), eight rebounds, four assists, and a three in 35 minutes against the Warriors.

    There has been hope that McDaniels can grow his offensive game and he will have an opportunity to do so with Anthony Edwards out for at least two months. If he hit a couple more threes instead of going 1/8 from 3, this stat line would’ve looked even better than it already does. These next two months will be critical for Jaden’s development.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

    27.10.2026 03:22
    Jaden McDaniels scores 14 points, fouls out

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Jaden McDaniels finished Monday’s loss to the Cavaliers with 14 points (6-of-9 FGs), six rebounds, three assists and two three-pointers.

    While McDaniels had a good offensive night, he recorded no defensive stats and fouled out with 1:12 left in overtime. Given how well he played in Minnesota’s first three games, fantasy managers currently rostering McDaniels have nothing to worry about. He’ll look to be more productive when the Timberwolves host the Warriors on Wednesday.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

  • Ausar Thompson · 29.10.2026 05:23
    Dishes out eight assists in win

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Thompson tallied seven points (3-5 FG, 1-2 FT), nine rebounds, eight assists and one block across 29 minutes in Wednesday's 97-89 win over the Hornets.

    Thompson wasn't very aggressive hunting his shot in this one. However, he got his teammates involved, recording a game-high mark in assists while dishing out at least eight dimes for just the fourth time in his career. The 23-year-old swingman also led the club in rebounds.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    28.10.2026 23:47
    Ausar Thompson (ankle) upgraded to available Weds.

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Ausar Thompson (ankle) is available for Wednesday’s game against the Hornets.

    Thompson was initially probable for Wednesday’s game, so the status upgrade is unsurprising. The Pistons will stick with the five that started Tuesday’s loss to the Knicks, with Cade Cunningham, Duncan Robinson, John Collins and Paul Reed rounding out the quintet.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

    28.10.2026 17:51
    Ausar Thompson (ankle) probable vs. Charlotte

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Ausar Thompson (ankle) is probable to play against the Hornets on Wednesday.

    Thompson played on Tuesday after missing Sunday’s game, and he should be good to go for the second leg of this back-to-back. Daniss Jenkins, who started in place of Thompson on Sunday, should continue to play a reserve role.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

Holdet søger
1st-round picks C Unge/prospects Ledig cap space Lønlettelse

Season leaders

Franchisehistorie →

Tællende NBAiDL-kampe på holdet · 2026-27 · total (gennemsnit). Bænk og DNP tæller ikke.

Detaljerede holdstats · 2026-27

Kun tællende NBAiDL-spillerkampe fra gemte kampsnapshots. Bidrag følger det hold, kampen talte for — også tidligere spillere. Spillersøgningen og truptabellen viser derimod NBA-stats, inklusive NBA-kampe på ligaens bænk.

29tællende spillerkampe
545tilbage af 574
31,5placeringspoint · D1
8spillere med tællende bidrag

Datagrundlag til og med NBA-dato 2026-10-28 · opdateret 29.10.2026 22:30 · 0 NBA-kampe afventer. Tallene kan ændres ved efterkontrol.

Totaler og form

GrundlagGP3PTMPTSREBASTSTLBLK
Hele sæsonen29474951731302824
Seneste 7 NBA-dage23343771321002022
Seneste 30 NBA-dage29474951731302824
Snit pr. spillerkamp · sæson, 7 og 30 dage
GrundlagGP3PTM/GPPTS/GPREB/GPAST/GPSTL/GPBLK/GP
Hele sæsonen291,6217,075,974,480,970,83
Seneste 7 NBA-dage231,4816,395,744,350,870,96
Seneste 30 NBA-dage291,6217,075,974,480,970,83

Kategoriprofil

Holdsnit sammenlignes med divisionens samlede stats divideret med dens tællende spillerkampe. PP er de officielle kategoripoint ud fra totalerne; snitkolonnerne ændrer ikke stillingen.

KategoriHold / GPD1 / GPForskel / GPKategori-PP
3PTM1,621,58+0,043,0 / 9
PTS17,0715,66+1,416,0 / 9
REB5,975,63+0,346,0 / 9
AST4,483,86+0,627,0 / 9
STL0,971,05-0,093,5 / 9
BLK0,830,70+0,136,0 / 9

Pladsforbrug

PG 5 / 82 77 tilbage
SG 5 / 82 77 tilbage
SF 5 / 82 77 tilbage
PF 4 / 82 78 tilbage
C 4 / 82 78 tilbage
UTI1 4 / 82 78 tilbage
UTI2 2 / 82 80 tilbage
Spillerbidrag · 8 spillere

Sorteret efter samlede PTS. Procenten er spillerens andel af holdets samlede PTS.

SpillerGP3PTMPTSREBASTSTLBLKPTS / GPAndel PTS
Anthony Edwards41813319148333,2526,9%
Cade Cunningham51211328396722,6022,8%
T. Haliburton4108718385321,7517,6%
Jaden McDaniels577933153515,8016,0%
Joan Beringer5034373136,806,9%
Ausar Thompson40332920438,256,7%
Meleek Thomas1010411010,002,0%
Hannes Steinbach10650006,001,2%
Bedste individuelle PTS-kampe · top 10
NBA-datoSpillerPlads3PTMPTSREBASTSTLBLK
2026-10-26Anthony EdwardsUTI15474422
2026-10-21Anthony EdwardsUTI194510321
2026-10-28Cade CunninghamPG4305720
2026-10-25Anthony EdwardsUTI12261300
2026-10-25Cade CunninghamPG3268822
2026-10-25T. HaliburtonSG42441020
2026-10-21T. HaliburtonSG22321210
2026-10-20Cade CunninghamPG1224811
2026-10-26T. HaliburtonSG4226911
2026-10-27Cade CunninghamPG2199801
Milepæle i tællende spillerkampe
4Double-double (inkl. triple-double)
0Triple-double
05 × 5
3Mindst 30 PTS
2Mindst 10 REB
2Mindst 10 AST
2Mindst 5 treere

Double/triple-double og 5 × 5 bruger PTS, REB, AST, STL og BLK — ikke treere.

Seneste 14 NBA-dage med tællende kampe
NBA-datoGPPTS i altPTS / GPUdvikling i PTS / GP
2026-10-2023316,50
2026-10-2148521,25
2026-10-2378311,86
2026-10-2559619,20
2026-10-2649523,75
2026-10-2723015,00
2026-10-2857314,60

Spillere

Detaljerede holdstats
Spiller Pos. NBA Alder Erf. 26-27 27-28 28-29 Holdstatus
Joan Beringer PF/C MIN 19 1 $4,4m $4,6m (T) $7,1m (T) ★★★★★
Hannes Steinbach PF CHA 20 0 $5,2m $5,5m $5,8m (T) ★★★★★
J. Quaintance PF SAS 19 0 $3,9m $4,1m $4,3m (T) ★★★★★
Ausar Thompson SG/SF/PF DET 23 3 $11,1m (T) $26,7m $28,9m ★★★★★
Jaden McDaniels SF MIN 26 6 $25,8m $28,0m $29,8m ★★★★★
Karim Lopez SF MEM 19 0 $3,7m $3,9m $4,1m (T) ★★★★★
Meleek Thomas SG CLE 20 0 $1,4m $2,3m $2,7m ★★★★★
Anthony Edwards
På Injured List (IL)

Anthony Edwards

Spilleren er placeret på IL. Lønfritagelsen følger ligaens IL-regler.

PG/SG MIN 25 6 $48,9m $52,3m $55,7m ★★★★★
Cade Cunningham PG/SG DET 25 5 $50,1m $53,8m $57,5m ★★★★★
T. Haliburton PG/SG IND 26 5 $48,9m $52,3m $55,7m ★★★★★
10 spillere — — 22.2 2.6 $154,5m $181,3m $195,8m —
Cap-lønninger (IL Player undtaget) $154,5m $181,3m $195,8m —
Waivers $0 $0 $0 —
Salary cap $206,2m $206,2m $206,2m —
Ledig cap* $51,7m $24,9m $10,4m —
P = Player Option · T = Team Option · Q = Qualifying Offer · TW = Two-Way Contract

* Ledig cap = salary cap minus aktive lønninger minus waivers.

🏥 Injured List

IL Player På IL fra IL Reserve Cap
🏥 Anthony Edwards 2026-10-28 — Anthony Edwards: $0 mod capIngen IR-reserve
Draftkapital

Draftpicks

2027 2 picks
1st
EGET
2nd
EGET
2028 2 picks
1st
EGET
2nd
EGET
2029 3 picks
1st
EGET
2nd
EGET
SHT

Sabonis-spillere

Internationale sæsonstats pr. kamp. Udvid for at se klub, turnering og flere sæsoner.

James NnajiPOSCNATIONNGRALDER22GPn/aPTSn/aREBn/aASTn/aSTLn/aBLKn/a3P%n/aUdvid ▾Skjul ▴

2026-27 · stats afventer

Ingen stats er gemt for denne sæson endnu.

2024-25 · Merkezefendi · BSL
GP8
MIN16,5
PTS7,5
REB4,0
AST0,5
STL0,4
BLK1,3
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2024-25 · Girona · Liga ACB
GP14
MIN16,2
PTS5,3
REB4,1
AST0,0
STL0,6
BLK0,8
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2023-24 · Barça · EuroLeague
GP18
MIN5,7
PTS2,4
REB1,4
AST0,2
STL0,2
BLK0,3
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2023-24 · Barça · EuroLeague
GP1
MIN5,0
PTS6,0
REB1,0
AST0,0
STL0,0
BLK0,0
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2023-24 · Barça · Liga ACB
GP26
MIN8,3
PTS2,3
REB2,2
AST0,1
STL0,1
BLK0,5
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2022-23 · Barça · EuroLeague
GP15
MIN6,0
PTS2,0
REB1,2
AST0,3
STL0,0
BLK0,4
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2022-23 · Barça · EuroLeague
GP4
MIN8,3
PTS2,0
REB1,8
AST0,8
STL0,0
BLK1,0
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2022-23 · Barça · Liga ACB
GP27
MIN12,1
PTS4,9
REB3,0
AST0,3
STL0,3
BLK0,7
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2022-23 · Barça · Liga ACB
GP8
MIN5,3
PTS2,5
REB1,3
AST0,1
STL0,0
BLK0,3
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2021-22 · Barça · EuroLeague
GP13
MIN5,9
PTS1,8
REB1,7
AST0,2
STL0,0
BLK0,4
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2021-22 · Barça · Liga ACB
GP11
MIN7,4
PTS2,4
REB1,5
AST0,2
STL0,1
BLK0,7
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2021-22 · Barça · Liga ACB
GP1
MIN0,0
PTS0,0
REB0,0
AST0,0
STL0,0
BLK0,0
3PM0,0
3P%n/a

Stats opdateret 13/10-2026

Spillerprofil · Basketball-Reference

Yannick NzosaPOSPFNATIONCODALDER22GPn/aPTSn/aREBn/aASTn/aSTLn/aBLKn/a3P%n/aUdvid ▾Skjul ▴

2026-27 · stats afventer

Ingen stats er gemt for denne sæson endnu.

Spillerprofil · Basketball-Reference

Waivers

Der er ingen aktive waivers på holdet.

Holdopstilling

Skrivebeskyttet prøvevisning. Fire dages oversigt. Hver kolonne følger den pågældende dags valgte spiller. NBA-datoer er Eastern Time; klokkeslæt er dansk tid. Officielt sæsonforbrug er endnu ikke tilkoblet.

Henter kampprogram…

PladsSpiller · 05/1205/1206/1207/1208/12
PG
—/82
Tom plads
·
————
SG
—/82
Tom plads
·
————
SF
—/82
Tom plads
·
————
PF
—/82
Tom plads
·
————
C
—/82
Tom plads
·
————
UTI 1
—/82
Tom plads
·
————
UTI 2
—/82
Tom plads
·
————

Sæsonforbrug endnu ikke tilkoblet
Officielle kamptællere er endnu ikke aktiveret.

— betyder tom plads eller ingen kamp fundet i det hentede program. Det er ikke en DNP-markering. Positiv spilletid eller mindst én positiv værdi i de seks kategorier tæller som deltagelse. 0 minutter og nul i alle seks kategorier bruger ingen NBAiDL-kamp.

Franchisehistorik

21registrerede sæsoner
#1bedste divisionsplacering
9førstepladser i D1
SæsonHoldnavn dengangDivisionPlaceringPP
2025-26Espergærde Black RavensD1#5 (samlet #5)23
2024-25Espergærde Black RavensD1#1 (samlet #1)38
2023-24Elsinore Black RavensD1#3 (samlet #3)37
2022-23Elsinore Black RavensD2#3 (samlet #10)36
2021-22Elsinore Black RavenD2#7 (samlet #17)22
Vis hele historikken · 21 placeringer
SæsonHoldnavn dengangDivisionPlaceringPP
2020-21Elsinore Black RavenD2#9 (samlet #19)16
2019-20Elsinore BlackRavensD1#10 (samlet #10)8
2018-19Elsinore BlackRavensD1#8 (samlet #8)23
2017-18Elsinore BlackRavensD1#3 (samlet #3)39
2016-17Danish T'WolvesD1#4 (samlet #4)30
2015-16Danish T'WolvesD1#3 (samlet #3)40
2014-15Danish T'WolvesD1#1 (samlet #1)43,5
2013-14Danish T'WolvesD1#1 (samlet #1)47
2012-13Danish T'WolvesD1#2 (samlet #2)38
2011-12Danish T'WolvesD1#1 (samlet #1)39
2010-11Danish T'WolvesD1#1 (samlet #1)42
2009-10Danish T'WolvesD1#1 (samlet #1)47
2008-09Danish T'WolvesD1#2 (samlet #2)35
2007-08Danish T'WolvesD1#1 (samlet #1)48
2006-07Danish T'WolvesD1#1 (samlet #1)75
2005-06Danish T'WolvesD1#1 (samlet #1)60

PP er sæsonens placeringspoint fra den officielle slutstilling. Historikken følger franchisen på tværs af navne- og lokationsskift.

Historiske handler52 handler
DatoHandelModpartSendteModtog
04-10-2025 Arkivhandel #282
2025-26
Skibet Seagulls AHF 2/25 (#22) + 0,4 mio waivers (Miller) SSG 2/26
03-10-2025 Arkivhandel #281
2025-26
Aarhus City Wildcats EBR 1/25 (#17) ACW 2/26
28-10-2024 Arkivhandel #294
2024-25
American Highflyers EBR 2/25 PF/C Naz Reid
04-10-2024 Arkivhandel #7
2024-25
SHT, SHT Kel'el Ware · T. Shannon · EBR 2/26 SHT 2/25 · SHT 2/26 · Capspace
24-09-2024 Arkivhandel #289
2024-25
American Highflyers AHF 2/24 AHF 2/25
19-02-2024 Arkivhandel #314
2023-24
Copenhagen Pink Pandas EBR 2/23 + 8 mio waivers (Thor, Dedmon, Boston, Wiggins, Sykes, Bjelica, Doumbouya, Fournier, Brooks, Banton, Duke, Walton, Bledsoe, Dozier) capspace
09-02-2024 Arkivhandel #312
2023-24
American Highflyers C Onyeka Okongwu + 12,6 mio waivers (DAR og CP3) AHF 2/24 + capspace
28-09-2023 Arkivhandel #301
2023-24
Mosede Mad Ants OSM 1/23 (#12) MMA 1/23 (#15) + CFF 2/23 (#25)
05-10-2022 Arkivhandel #317
2022-23
Oslo Muffins PF/C Jaren Jackson Jr OSM 1/23 + og AFC 2/22 (#22) + waivers på 6.9M
04-10-2022 Arkivhandel #316
2022-23
Oslo Muffins SCS 1/22 (#11) + AFC 2/22 (#22) AHF 1/22 (#7) og waivers på 18.5M (CP3 + Steven Adams)
04-10-2022 Arkivhandel #315
2022-23
Århus City Wildcats FBR 1/22 (#14) + EBR 2/22 (#21) G D'Angelo Russell og BBB 1/22 (#8)
07-01-2018 Arkivhandel #437
2017-18
Svup City Sabercats — Cap Space
24-09-2017 Arkivhandel #451
2017-18
Copenhagen Pink Pandas PG/SG Kyrie Irving + EBR 1./2019 —
07-03-2017 Arkivhandel #401
2016-17
Brabrand Bedre Borgerskab — G Kris Dunn + PF Domantas Sabonis + SG Malachi Richardson (RDP) + Waivers (Afflalo = 5.000.000)
28-02-2017 Arkivhandel #403
2016-17
The BronxBombers — PF Trey Lyles + Waivers (Claver, Teague, Hairston, Ennis, Wolters, Temple, Sessions, Bullock, Evans = 1.101.813)
23-08-2016 Arkivhandel #421
2016-17
Brabrand Bedre Borgerskab SG Bradley Beal + DTW 1. runde 2017 —
13-08-2016 Arkivhandel #429
2016-17
Copenhagen Fierce Flamingos PF/C Kevin Love + SHT 1. runde 2016 (#6) —
31-08-2015 Arkivhandel #385
2015-16
The Bronx Bombers SF J.P. Tokoto + Waiver (Nene = 1.300.000) —
20-08-2015 Arkivhandel #391
2015-16
Downtown Sydhavn AFC 1. runde 2015 (#10) + AMA 1. runde 2016 + DTW 2. runde 2016 —
05-08-2015 Arkivhandel #396
2015-16
Amager Annihilators — AFC 1. runde 2015 (#10) + AMA 1. runde 2016
23-08-2014 Arkivhandel #358
2014-15
Amager Annihilators C Jusuf Nurkic —
26-06-2011 Arkivhandel #243
2011-12
GangStars C Marcin Gortat · Bricks 1./11 · Highflyers 1./11 · Waivers: Hamilton + M. Willams Superforkes 1./11
26-06-2011 Arkivhandel #242
2011-12
Mullets PG Deron Williams C Marcin Gortat · G Kyle Lowry · Crunch Monkeys 1./12 · Waivers: Hamilton + M. Willams
11-01-2011 Arkivhandel #235
2010-11
Odense Bricks G Dwayne Wade · C Marc Gasol · Danish T'Wolves 1./11 + 2./11 · Danish T'Wolves 1./12 + 2./12 PF/C DeMarcus Cousins · SG/SF Mike Dunleavy, Jnr · Odense Bricks 1./11 · Odense Bricks 1./12
18-07-2010 Arkivhandel #208
2010-11
Crunch Monkeys SG Lance Stephenson F Luc Richard Mbah A Moute
18-07-2010 Arkivhandel #206
2010-11
Rimrockers F Brandan Wright · SG/SF Brandon Rush Highflyers 1./11
07-07-2010 Arkivhandel #192
2010-11
beerguzzlers C Andrew Bogut · PF/C Greg Monroe PF/C Kevin Love · G James Harden
07-07-2009 Arkivhandel #258
2009-10
CPH Flying PeaCocks SilverFoxes 1./09 (pick 11) · KerbCrawlers 2./10 · Michael Redd Waiver (1,4 i ét år) F Brandan Wright · F Darryl Arthur (RD)
05-12-2008 Arkivhandel #183
2008-09
CPH Flying Peacocks T'Wolves 1./10 PF Amir Johnson · KerbCrawlers 2./10 · Waivers: C. Andersen + D. McGuire + O. Pecherov
05-12-2008 Arkivhandel #181
2008-09
Aarhus F Travis Outlaw Royals 2./10
09-11-2008 Arkivhandel #169
2008-09
ØBP Highflyers 1./09 · Kerb-Crawlers 1./10 · Waivers: S. Francis + D. Songaila Ballers 1./10
05-11-2008 Arkivhandel #166
2008-09
Kerb-Crawlers F Lamar Odom · PF/C Josh Boone · SG/SF Ronnie Brewer F Travis Outlaw · Kerb-Crawlers 1./10 · Waivers: B. Diaw - M. Redd - S. Francis - D. Songaila
29-06-2008 Arkivhandel #148
2008-09
Kerb-Crawlers C Dwight Howard · SG Vince Carter · G/F Mickael Pietrus · 8 Waivers (4,723K) PF/C Josh Boone · SG Ronnie Brewer · Kerb-Crawlers 1./08 · Highflyers 1./09
10-01-2008 Arkivhandel #137
2007-08
JailBlazers F Travis Outlaw · Skive Sharks 2./08 Downtown Sydhavn 1./08 - Waiver: Steve Francis
11-12-2007 Arkivhandel #131
2007-08
Downtown Sydhavn SG/SF Michael Redd PF Lamar Odom · A. Johnson's & M. Almond's waivers · Grunts 2./08
03-12-2007 Arkivhandel #130
2007-08
Sharks SF Trevor Ariza · Danish T'Wolves 2./09 Tarence Kinsey's waiver · Sharks 2./08
31-10-2007 Arkivhandel #125
2007-08
Silver Foxes F Kevin Garnett - G Rashad McCants · T'Wolves 1./09 SG Vince Carter - G/F Travis Outlaw · Silver Foxes 1./08 - Silver Foxes 1./09 · waivers: J. Jones - D. Songaila - S. Abdur-Rahim
08-02-2007 Arkivhandel #103
2006-07
HHB PF/C Chris Bosh · PG Mike Bibby · SF R. Jefferson (waiver) · SG/SF A. Parker (waiver) F Kevin Garnett · Hooters 1. runde 2008
25-11-2006 Arkivhandel #90
2006-07
JailBlazers SG Kobe Bryant · PG Shaun Livingston · Vikings 1. runde 08 PG D Williams · SF R Jefferson · SG A Parker · JailBlazers 1./'08
22-10-2006 Arkivhandel #84
2006-07
Gamebreakers PG Jose Calderon Gamebreakers' 2. Runde 2008
22-10-2006 Arkivhandel #83
2006-07
Odense PF Troy Murphy · PG Rajon Rondo · AlphaHans' 1. Runde 2008 SG Kobe Bryant
18-10-2006 Arkivhandel #81
2006-07
Odense, Vikings SG/SF Gerald Wallace · TWolves' 1./'08 · TWolves' 2./'08 AlphaHans 1./'08 · PF Troy Murphy · PG/SG Rashad McCants · Vikings 1./'08
01-08-2006 Arkivhandel #63
2006-07
beerguzzlers FistFighters' 1. Runde 2007 BeerGuzzlers' 1. Runde 2007
10-07-2006 Arkivhandel #58
2006-07
FistFighters Sharks 1. Runde 2006 · T'Wolves 2. Runde 2007 FistFighters 1. Runde 2007
09-07-2006 Arkivhandel #56
2006-07
ØLA SG Manu Ginobili · Royals 1. Runde 2006 · T'Wolves 1. Runde 2007 PopCats 1. Runde 2007
09-07-2006 Arkivhandel #52
2006-07
Silver Foxes JailBlazers 1. Runde 2006 · Royals 1. Runde 2007 SilverFoxes 1. Runde 2007 · SilverFoxes 2. Runde 2006
13-03-2006 Arkivhandel #47
2005-06
Sharks PG Baron Davis · T'Wolves' 1. Runde 2006 PG Andre Miller · SG Manu Ginobili · Sharks' 1. Runde 2006 · Sharks' 2. Runde 2007
01-11-2005 Arkivhandel #29
2005-06
Aarhus PG/SG Ben Gordon · SG/SF Marquis Daniels · Highflyer's 2. Runde 2006 Royals' 1. Runde 2006 · Royals' 1. Runde 2007
07-10-2005 Arkivhandel #22
2005-06
JailBlazers SF/PF Shareef Abdur-Rahim SG/SF Quentin Richardson · JailBlazers 1. Runde 2006
06-09-2005 Arkivhandel #19
2005-06
GangStars PG Jameer Nelson · SG/SF Josh Childress · SuperForkes' 1. runde 2006 PG/SG Dwyane Wade · SG/SF Marquis Daniels
30-07-2005 Arkivhandel #14
2005-06
SuperForkes PF/C Stromile Swift · T'Woves' 2. Runde Rookie Pick 2006 SuperForkes' 1. Runde Rookie Pick 2006
29-07-2005 Arkivhandel #12
2005-06
GangStars SG/SF Ricky Davis · Gamebreakers 2. Runde Rookie Pick 2005 GangStars 1. Runde Rookie Pick 2005

Arkivhandler er read-only og ændrer ikke den aktuelle roster, draftkapital, waivers eller salary cap.