American Highflyers

GM Jonas Emiliussen
Erfaring: 22 år
Bedste placering: #2
Kontakt: Privat besked
Seneste spillernyt
  • Cameron Boozer · 01.11.2026 05:25
    Leads Memphis to another win

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Boozer finished with 27 points (8-14 FG, 3-7 3Pt, 8-8 FT), nine rebounds, three assists and one block over 26 minutes in Saturday's 136-105 win over Sacramento.

    Boozer ended the night with a career high in scoring. He shot the ball well, especially from deep, though he did have trouble taking care of the ball, committing seven turnovers. The 2026 No. 3 overall pick is already making a case to win the Rookie of the Year award, averaging 17.3 points, 10.5 rebounds and 5.7 assists over 31.2 minutes per contest in six regular-season games. He also had a triple-double in Thursday's 124-103 win over Portland.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    01.11.2026 04:15
    Cameron Boozer scores career-high 27 vs. Kings

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Cameron Boozer accounted for 27 points (8-of-14 FGs, 8-of-8 FTs), nine rebounds, three assists, one block and three three-pointers in Saturday’s win over the Kings.

    One game removed from recording his first career triple-double, Boozer scored a career-high 27 points on Saturday. While the season is still young, Boozer has been everything the Grizzlies hoped for when they drafted him fourth overall in June. The Grizzlies, who are now 6-0, play three games next week, starting with the Pelicans on Monday.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

    30.10.2026 05:33
    Secures first career triple-double

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Boozer totaled 18 points (6-10 FG, 4-5 3Pt, 2-2 FT), 11 rebounds and 12 assists in 28 minutes during Thursday's 124-103 win over Portland.

    Boozer carried his team to victory by making an impact on both ends of the court. He scored with efficiency, particularly from beyond the arc, and he did his usual damage on the glass. Boozer also flashed his playmaking ability, resulting in a team-high 12 dimes and the first triple-double of his young NBA career. The 19-year-old has now scored in double figures in four of his first five games following a quiet seven-point debut Oct. 21 against Utah.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

  • De'Aaron Fox · 01.11.2026 03:42
    De'Aaron Fox tallies 22 points, seven assists

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    De’Aaron Fox finished Saturday’s win over the Timberwolves with 22 points (8-of-10 FGs, 6-of-7 FTs), eight rebounds, seven assists and one block.

    Fox had his best game of the season thus far, recording his first 20-point game while shooting 80 percent from the field. For the season, Fox is shooting 57.6 percent from the field and 80 percent from the foul line, and that efficiency has boosted his fantasy value.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    28.10.2026 20:47
    Solid line in 26 minutes

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Fox accumulated 11 points (3-6 FG, 2-2 3Pt, 3-4 FT), four rebounds and six assists over 26 minutes during Tuesday's 130-103 win over Sacramento.

    The 26 minutes were a season low for Fox, but that can primarily be attributed to the Spurs nursing a large lead for most of the contest. He's dished out at least six dimes in all four outings and has seven combined steals-plus-blocks, and that trend should continue as long as he remains healthy.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    25.10.2026 04:11
    De'Aaron Fox posts 19 points, nine assists vs. DAL

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    De’Aaron Fox finished Saturday’s win over the Mavericks with 19 points (6-of-11 FGs, 5-of-7 FTs), three rebounds, nine assists, three steals, one block and two three-pointers.

    One night after scoring 19 points in a loss to the Rockets, Fox matched that mark against the Mavericks on Saturday. The veteran point guard also recorded nine assists in a second straight game, bringing his total to 25 over three games. After committing five turnovers against the Rockets, Fox committed two against the Mavericks. The Spurs play three games in Week 2, starting with the Kings on Tuesday.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

Vis alle spillernyheder · 5
  • Cameron Carr · 01.11.2026 01:04
    Off injury report

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Carr (oblique) is not listed on the injury report ahead of Sunday's game against the Raptors, Law Murray of The Athletic reports.

    Carr, the No. 24 overall pick of the 2026 NBA Draft, has been cleared to make his regular-season debut Sunday following his recovery from a right oblique strain that he picked up during the preseason. It's not clear what his role in the rotation will look like, but he could see most of his minutes in the G League.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    01.11.2026 01:02
    Cameron Carr (oblique) removed from injury report

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Cameron Carr (oblique) is not on the injury report for Sunday’s game against the Raptors.

    Carr, who suffered a strained oblique during the preseason, will be available to make his NBA debut on Sunday. How much he plays remains to be seen, especially with the Lakers also playing on Monday.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

    30.10.2026 17:44
    Assigned to G League

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    The Lakers assigned Carr (oblique) to the G League's Coachella Valley Lakers on Friday, Ryan Ward of SI.com reports.

    The rookie has yet to debut at the NBA level. He remains miles off the fantasy radar.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

  • Scoot Henderson · 31.10.2026 23:15
    Nets 14 points with three swipes

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Henderson finished with 14 points (4-11 FG, 1-4 3Pt, 5-6 FT), three rebounds, one assist and three steals over 31 minutes during Saturday's 112-90 victory over the Jazz.

    Aside from his four turnovers, Henderson played well in his first start of the season, providing a scoring punch for Portland while doing a nice job of disrupting passing lanes. Ja Morant (hamstring) will miss at least the next four weeks, so Henderson should be locked in as a starter for Portland. He's someone to consider grabbing off the waiver wire.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    31.10.2026 22:33
    Scoot Henderson starts, scores 14 points vs. Utah

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Scoot Henderson tallied 14 points (4-of-11 FGs, 5-of-6 FTs), three rebounds, one assist, three steals and one three-pointer in Saturday’s win over the Jazz.

    As expected, Henderson replaced Ja Morant (hamstring) in the starting lineup on Saturday. Unfortunately, he produced one assist and four turnovers in 31 minutes, but his steals tally was solid. Jrue Holiday (14/4/3/1 with two three-pointers) played nine fewer minutes than Henderson and was the more efficient of the two. Henderson is worth rostering while Morant sits, but those who add him will likely have to accept the efficiency issues.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

    31.10.2026 18:44
    Starting Saturday

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Henderson will move into the starting lineup for Saturday's game in Utah, Trail Blazers' reporter Sean Highkin reports.

    Henderson is replacing the injured Ja Morant (hamstring) in the first unit, so it'll be interesting to see how he fares with the increased opportunity. Per 36 minutes this season, Henderson is averaging 14.4 points, 4.3 rebounds, 2.9 assists and 1.0 three-pointers per game.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

  • Amen Thompson · 31.10.2026 13:46
    Productive night in Dallas

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Thompson accumulated 15 points (7-15 FG, 0-1 3Pt, 1-4 FT), three rebounds, six assists and four steals across 39 minutes during Friday's 116-111 loss to the Mavericks.

    The four steals were a season high for Thompson, while he scored at least 15 points for a sixth straight game to begin the season. So far in 2026-27, the fourth-year guard is averaging 17.7 points, 7.2 boards, 4.2 assists and 1.5 steals while shooting 53.8 percent from the floor, numbers mostly in line with his performance from last season.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    29.10.2026 04:36
    Drops 23 points in win

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Thompson tallied 23 points (10-16 FG, 0-2 3Pt, 3-4 FT), four rebounds, three assists and one steal across 33 minutes in Wednesday's 132-100 win over the Bucks.

    Thompson delivered an extremely efficient performance from two-point range en route to a season-high 23 points. He finished as the Rockets' second-leading scorer while reaching the 20-point mark for the second time through five regular-season appearances. He's averaging 18.2 points, 8.0 rebounds, 3.8 assists and 1.0 steals across 33.9 minutes per contest on the campaign.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    29.10.2026 04:26
    Amen Thompson has 23 points in win over Bucks

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Amen Thompson had 23 points (10-of-16 FGs, 3-of-4 FTs), four rebounds, three assists and one steal against the Bucks on Wednesday.

    Thompson’s 23 points were his season-high after five games this year. After recording at least 10 rebounds in the first three games of the season, he’s grabbed just nine boards in his last two games. Thompson’s offense continues to improve, including his three-point shooting, which will only raise the floor of his fantasy value.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

Holdet søger
PG

Season leaders

Franchisehistorie →
3PTM
Austin Reaves
Austin Reaves14 (2,33)6 kampeDelt føring: Austin Reaves, Cameron Boozer

Tællende NBAiDL-kampe på holdet · 2026-27 · total (gennemsnit). Bænk og DNP tæller ikke.

Detaljerede holdstats · 2026-27

Kun tællende NBAiDL-spillerkampe fra gemte kampsnapshots. Bidrag følger det hold, kampen talte for — også tidligere spillere. Spillersøgningen og truptabellen viser derimod NBA-stats, inklusive NBA-kampe på ligaens bænk.

44tællende spillerkampe
530tilbage af 574
44,5placeringspoint · D2
10spillere med tællende bidrag

Datagrundlag til og med NBA-dato 2026-10-31 · opdateret 01.11.2026 13:26 · 0 NBA-kampe afventer. Tallene kan ændres ved efterkontrol.

Totaler og form

GrundlagGP3PTMPTSREBASTSTLBLK
Hele sæsonen44587782761924935
Seneste 7 NBA-dage28395051591142924
Seneste 30 NBA-dage44587782761924935
Snit pr. spillerkamp · sæson, 7 og 30 dage
GrundlagGP3PTM/GPPTS/GPREB/GPAST/GPSTL/GPBLK/GP
Hele sæsonen441,3217,686,274,361,110,80
Seneste 7 NBA-dage281,3918,045,684,071,040,86
Seneste 30 NBA-dage441,3217,686,274,361,110,80

Kategoriprofil

Holdsnit sammenlignes med divisionens samlede stats divideret med dens tællende spillerkampe. PP er de officielle kategoripoint ud fra totalerne; snitkolonnerne ændrer ikke stillingen.

KategoriHold / GPD2 / GPForskel / GPKategori-PP
3PTM1,321,31+0,016,5 / 8
PTS17,6814,27+3,418,0 / 8
REB6,275,44+0,838,0 / 8
AST4,363,38+0,988,0 / 8
STL1,110,97+0,147,0 / 8
BLK0,800,66+0,147,0 / 8

Pladsforbrug

PG 6 / 82 76 tilbage
SG 6 / 82 76 tilbage
SF 7 / 82 75 tilbage
PF 6 / 82 76 tilbage
C 7 / 82 75 tilbage
UTI1 6 / 82 76 tilbage
UTI2 6 / 82 76 tilbage
Spillerbidrag · 10 spillere

Alle seks kategorier. Vælg totaler, snit pr. tællende spillerkamp eller spillerens andel af holdets total i hver kategori.

SpillerGP3PTMPTSREBASTSTLBLK
Ajay Mitchell336591332
Alex Sarr6456331366
Amen Thompson721144626102
Austin Reaves614143213274
Cameron Boozer614104633424
Cooper Flagg571343033136
De'Aaron Fox3347151732
Donovan Clingan453936719
Jaime Jaquez232710220
Paolo Banchero2349131520
Bedste individuelle kampe · top 10

Rangeret efter samlet sekskategori-bidrag med samme model som månedens højdepunkter. Kun kampens faktiske stats vises.

NBA-dato / spiller3PTMPTSREBASTSTLBLK
2026-10-26 · UTI2Cooper Flagg22961153
2026-10-23 · UTI1Cameron Boozer42513620
2026-10-29 · UTI1Cameron Boozer418121200
2026-10-21 · PFPaolo Banchero33571010
2026-10-30 · PFCooper Flagg0339621
2026-10-23 · PGAmen Thompson12010422
2026-10-23 · SGAustin Reaves3282920
2026-10-25 · SFAustin Reaves4291412
2026-10-31 · UTI1Cameron Boozer3279301
2026-10-29 · CDonovan Clingan1118115
Milepæle i tællende spillerkampe
05 × 5
  • Ingen endnu
0Mindst 5 treere
  • Ingen endnu

Double/triple-double og 5 × 5 bruger PTS, REB, AST, STL og BLK. Kun kampe, der talte for dette hold, indgår.

Seneste 14 NBA-dage · bidrag i alle seks kategorier

Snit pr. tællende spillerkamp. Farver sammenligner med divisionens sæsonsnit pr. spillerkamp: grøn over, rød under. GP viser dagens antal tællende spillerkampe.

NBA-datoGP3PTM/GPPTS/GPREB/GPAST/GPSTL/GPBLK/GP
2026-10-2171,1418,577,574,431,000,29
2026-10-2371,5716,577,295,431,710,86
2026-10-2420,0013,506,504,500,501,50
2026-10-2523,0021,506,004,000,502,00
2026-10-2660,6717,835,333,831,001,17
2026-10-2732,6715,336,004,670,000,33
2026-10-2871,5720,714,293,291,710,43
2026-10-2922,5014,5010,006,500,502,50
2026-10-3040,5018,006,004,251,750,50
2026-10-3140,7515,755,754,000,500,50

Spillere

Detaljerede holdstats
Spiller Pos. NBA Alder Erf. 26-27 27-28 28-29 Holdstatus
Alex Sarr C WAS 21 2 $12.370.680 $15.611.798 $21.934.576 ★★★★★
Donovan Clingan C POR 22 2 $7.519.920 $9.550.298 $13.761.979 ★★★★★
Maxime Raynaud C SAC 23 1 $2.150.917 $2.525.901 — ★★★★★
Cameron Boozer PF MEM 19 0 $11.849.760 $12.441.840 $13.034.880 ★★★★★
Paolo Banchero
På Injured List (IL)

Paolo Banchero

Spilleren er placeret på IL. Lønfritagelsen følger ligaens IL-regler.

PF ORL 23 4 $41.240.250 $44.539.470 $47.838.690 ★★★★★
Cooper Flagg SG/SF/PF DAL 19 1 $14.517.480 $15.208.680 $19.178.146 ★★★★★
Jaime Jaquez SG/SF/PF MIL 25 3 $5.939.141 $9.021.541 — ★★★★★
Austin Reaves PG/SG/SF LAL 28 5 $41.240.250 $42.954.030 $46.253.250 ★★★★★
Cameron Carr SG LAL 21 0 $3.315.360 $3.481.080 $3.646.800 ★★★★★
Ajay Mitchell PG/SG OKC 24 2 $2.850.000 $2.850.000 — ★★★★★
Amen Thompson PG/SG HOU 23 3 $12.258.119 $35.862.069 $38.731.034 ★★★★★
De'Aaron Fox
Officiel IR-reserve

De'Aaron Fox

Spilleren er holdets officielle IR-reserve. Lønnen tæller normalt mod salary cap.

PG SAS 28 9 $49.488.300 $53.447.364 $57.406.428 —
Nikola Topic PG OKC 21 1 $5.429.760 $7.482.209 $11.043.740 ★★★★★ ↔ Trading Block
Scoot Henderson PG POR 22 3 $13.585.465 $19.182.676 — ★★★★★ ↔ Trading Block
14 spillere — — 22.8 2.6 $182.515.152 $229.619.486 $224.990.833 —
Cap-lønninger (IL Player undtaget) $182.515.152 $229.619.486 $224.990.833 —
Waivers $1.812.500 $0 $0 —
Salary cap $206.201.250 $206.201.250 $206.201.250 —
Ledig cap* $21.873.598 -$23.418.236 -$18.789.583 —
P = Player Option · T = Team Option · Q = Qualifying Offer · TW = Two-Way Contract

* Ledig cap = salary cap minus aktive lønninger minus waivers.

🏥 Injured List

IL Player På IL fra IL Reserve Cap
🏥 Paolo Banchero 2026-10-25 🛟 Reserve: De'Aaron Fox Paolo Banchero: $0 mod capDe'Aaron Fox: $49.488.300 mod cap (2026-27)
Draftkapital

Draftpicks

2027 2 picks
1st
—
2nd
EGET
ACW
2028 2 picks
1st 🔒
EGET
2nd
EGET
2029 2 picks
1st
EGET
2nd
EGET

Waivers

Spiller NBA Alder Erf. 26-27 27-28 28-29
Jusuf Nurkic UTA 32 12 $1,8m $0 $0
Waivers i alt $1,8m $0 $0

Holdopstilling

Skrivebeskyttet prøvevisning. Fire dages oversigt. Hver kolonne følger den pågældende dags valgte spiller. NBA-datoer er Eastern Time; klokkeslæt er dansk tid. Officielt sæsonforbrug er endnu ikke tilkoblet.

Henter kampprogram…

PladsSpiller · 07/0507/0508/0509/0510/05
PG
—/82
Tom plads
·
————
SG
—/82
Tom plads
·
————
SF
—/82
Tom plads
·
————
PF
—/82
Tom plads
·
————
C
—/82
Tom plads
·
————
UTI 1
—/82
Tom plads
·
————
UTI 2
—/82
Tom plads
·
————

Sæsonforbrug endnu ikke tilkoblet
Officielle kamptællere er endnu ikke aktiveret.

— betyder tom plads eller ingen kamp fundet i det hentede program. Det er ikke en DNP-markering. Positiv spilletid eller mindst én positiv værdi i de seks kategorier tæller som deltagelse. 0 minutter og nul i alle seks kategorier bruger ingen NBAiDL-kamp.

Franchisehistorik

21registrerede sæsoner
#1bedste divisionsplacering
1førsteplads i D2
SæsonHoldnavn dengangDivisionPlaceringPP
2025-26American HighflyersD2#4 (samlet #12)34
2024-25American HighflyersD2#3 (samlet #11)25
2023-24American HighflyersD2#7 (samlet #15)12
2022-23American HighflyersD2#4 (samlet #11)23
2021-22American HighflyersD2#5 (samlet #15)32
Vis hele historikken · 21 placeringer
SæsonHoldnavn dengangDivisionPlaceringPP
2020-21American HighflyersD1#9 (samlet #9)17
2019-20American HighflyersD1#3 (samlet #3)32
2018-19American HighflyersD1#4 (samlet #4)31
2017-18American HighflyersD2#1 (samlet #11)48
2016-17American HighflyersD2#8 (samlet #18)19
2015-16American HighflyersD2#10 (samlet #20)13
2014-15American HighflyersD2#8 (samlet #18)19
2013-14American HighflyersD2#9 (samlet #19)14
2012-13American HighFlyersD2#8 (samlet #18)16
2011-12American HighFlyersD1#9 (samlet #9)14
2010-11American HighFlyersD1#8 (samlet #8)22,5
2009-10American HighFlyersD1#4 (samlet #4)28
2008-09American HighFlyersD1#3 (samlet #3)30
2007-08American HighflyersD1#5 (samlet #5)24
2006-07American HighflyersD1#6 (samlet #6)47
2005-06American HighflyersD1#9 (samlet #9)31

PP er sæsonens placeringspoint fra den officielle slutstilling. Historikken følger franchisen på tværs af navne- og lokationsskift.

Historiske handler77 handler
DatoHandelModpartSendteModtog
23-03-2025 Arkivhandel #300
2024-25
Espergærde Fireballs SG Moses Moody + F Guerschon Yabusele + C Mitchell Robinson F Jayson Tatum
29-12-2024 Arkivhandel #296
2024-25
A-Town B-Boys C Ivica Zubac + capspace G/SF Austin Reaves + F Guershon Yabusele + 7,5 mio waivers (Da Silva, Lowry, Walker, Huff og Hield)
29-12-2024 Arkivhandel #295
2024-25
Mosede Mad Ants EBR 2/25 + capspace CPP 2/25 + SG Moses Moody + 9,42 mio waivers (Gafford, Ajaji, Boston, Wilson og Wilson)
28-10-2024 Arkivhandel #294
2024-25
Elsinore Black Ravens PF/C Naz Reid EBR 2/25
15-10-2024 Arkivhandel #293
2024-25
A-Town B-Boys AHF 2/26 + capspace G Andrew Nembhard + 4,4 mio waivers (Hood-Schifino og Dosunmu)
24-09-2024 Arkivhandel #289
2024-25
Elsinore Black Ravens AHF 2/25 AHF 2/24
09-02-2024 Arkivhandel #312
2023-24
Elsinore Black Ravens AHF 2/24 + capspace C Onyeka Okongwu + 12,6 mio waivers (DAR og CP3)
22-10-2023 Arkivhandel #306
2023-24
Copenhagen Pink Pandas 9,87 mio waivers (Holmes, Springer, Nwora, Kemba, Williams, Hampton, Payne, Valenciunas, Noel og Bitadze) og ØBP 2/24 Capspace
19-03-2023 Arkivhandel #326
2022-23
Svup City Sabercats capspace SCS 2/24 + ca 10 mio waivers (Sexton, Payne, Kanter og Hampton)
31-12-2022 Arkivhandel #322
2022-23
Sydhavnen Terminators F Brandon Ingram og G Jordan Poole C Mitchell Robinson + PF/C Jarred Vanderbilt + G/SF Malik Monk + SG Malaki Branham + 8,9 mio waivers + SHT 1/24 + SHT 2/23
02-02-2018 Arkivhandel #433
2017-18
Svup City Sabercats SG Ben McLemore + AHF 1./2018 —
15-09-2017 Arkivhandel #453
2017-18
Sydhavn Terminators — Cap Space
14-09-2017 Arkivhandel #454
2017-18
Svup City Sabercats AHF 2./2018 —
16-08-2017 Arkivhandel #467
2017-18
Espergærde Fireballs C Meyers Leonard —
23-08-2016 Arkivhandel #420
2016-17
Brabrand Bedre Borgerskab AHF 2. runde 2017 + SG/SF Tim Hardaway Jr. —
24-08-2015 Arkivhandel #388
2015-16
Brabrand Bedre Borgerskab AHF 2. runde 2016 —
03-09-2014 Arkivhandel #347
2014-15
Brøndby Big Ballers — BBB 2.runde 2016
27-08-2014 Arkivhandel #352
2014-15
Brøndby Big Ballers, Frederiksberg Fistfighters SF Maurice Harkless PG Ray McCallum, Jr. + Alt waiver (8.166.312)
24-08-2014 Arkivhandel #357
2014-15
Kolding Rubber Ducks — OSM 2. runde 2014 (#25) + Waiver (Franklin, Williams, Fields = 996.250)
19-08-2014 Arkivhandel #363
2014-15
Kolding Rubber Ducks — F Aaron Gordon
13-07-2011 Arkivhandel #247
2011-12
ØBP F Kenneth Faried G Roddy Beaubois
04-07-2011 Arkivhandel #246
2011-12
Downtown Sydhavn PG Eric Maynor WildCats 1./11 · Waiver: Will Bynum
28-06-2011 Arkivhandel #244
2011-12
ØLA Slagelse Mullets 2./12 Highflyers 2./11
22-01-2011 Arkivhandel #237
2010-11
FistFighters BronxBombers 2./12 · cap space · Waivers: Mullens - Ilguaskas - White - Bynum PG Mo Williams
02-01-2011 Arkivhandel #233
2010-11
BronxBombers F Carl Landry G Terrico White · Bronx Bombers 2./12
26-10-2010 Arkivhandel #221
2010-11
Odense Alphahans Cap Space AlphaHans 2./12 · Waiver: Ilgauskas
10-08-2010 Arkivhandel #217
2010-11
FistFighters, HHB SG/SF Danilo Gallinari · HighFlyers 2./12 · Waiver: Diaw SG/SF Donte Greene · Waiver: Telfair · C Andris Biedrins · Anchovies 2./11
02-08-2010 Arkivhandel #214
2010-11
Downtown Sydhavn, Rimrockers PG Mike Conley, Jnr. PG Eric Maynor · SG/SF Wilson Chandler
24-07-2010 Arkivhandel #212
2010-11
kerbcrawlers SG Anthony Morrow · Waiver: Z. Ilgauskas Cap Space
14-07-2010 Arkivhandel #198
2010-11
Crunch Monkeys PF Charlie Villanueva · Waiver: Pendergraph Waiver: Ilgauskas
11-07-2010 Arkivhandel #196
2010-11
ØBP Highflyers 1./2011 KerbCrawlers 1/10
12-07-2009 Arkivhandel #262
2009-10
Vestre JailBlazers SF James Johnson · KerbCrawlers 2./09(#30) B.J. Mullens · Wilcox waiver
30-06-2009 Arkivhandel #257
2009-10
Sydhavn Downtown Dominic McGuire · Royals 2./09 (pick 23) · Downtown 2./09 (pick 34) · Downtown 2./2010 · R.Allen waiver · Pavlovic waiver Highflyers 1./09 (pick 18) · Kerb-Crawlers 2./09 (Pick 30)
29-06-2009 Arkivhandel #255
2009-10
SlagTown Royal Knuckles 1,5M Waivers (Pietrus og Herrmann) Århus City Royals 2. Runde 2009 · 2,3M Waivers (alle waivers)
11-01-2009 Arkivhandel #188
2008-09
Anchovies PeaCocks 2./09 PF/C Boris Diaw
05-01-2009 Arkivhandel #187
2008-09
Downtown Sydhavn, SlagTown Royal Knuckles PF/C Al Harrington Sydhavn 2./09 · Sydhavn 2./10 · SG/SF Mickael Pietrus
29-12-2008 Arkivhandel #186
2008-09
Downtown Sydhavn, Anchovies SG/SF John Salmons · Highflyers 1./10 waiver: W. Herrmann · KerbCrawlers 1./09
25-11-2008 Arkivhandel #177
2008-09
JailBlazers PG C.J. Watson PeaCocks 2./09
22-11-2008 Arkivhandel #176
2008-09
Aarhus Knuckles 2./09 · Waivers: Dudley+Ager+White+Hayes+Cook+Yue+Swift F/C Al Harrington
21-11-2008 Arkivhandel #174
2008-09
Anchovies PF/C Drew Gooden SG/SF John Salmons · Waivers: A. Johnson + R. Swift
16-11-2008 Arkivhandel #171
2008-09
ØLA Cap space G Anthony Morrow · Waiver: Larry Hughes
05-11-2008 Arkivhandel #168
2008-09
HHB PF Jason Maxiell · Grunts 1./09 - Highflyers 2./10 · Waiver: I. Diogu PF Charlie Villanueva · Knuckles 2./09
10-08-2008 Arkivhandel #158
2008-09
SuperForkes 2 PF/C Shelden Williams G Daequan Cook · Grunts 1./09 · Waivers: Sun Yue + Ike Diogu
29-06-2008 Arkivhandel #150
2008-09
SlagTown Royal Knuckles PG Acie Law · SG J.R. Smith · FistFighters 1./08 · waiver: Ray Allen Knuckles 1./08 · waiver: Hayes + White
23-03-2008 Arkivhandel #146
2007-08
Kerb-Crawlers SG Ronnie Brewer - PF Kris Humphries · Highflyers 1./09 - Knuckles 2./08 PG Mike Conley Jnr. - PF Jason Maxiell · Waiver (Ager)
16-03-2008 Arkivhandel #143
2007-08
SlagTown Royal Knuckles G Juan Carlos Navarro · PG Sebastian Telfair · Chuck Hayes waiver C Kendrick Perkins · Knuckles 2./08
20-11-2007 Arkivhandel #127
2007-08
SlagTown Royal Knuckles F Boris Diaw PF Drew Gooden
31-10-2007 Arkivhandel #123
2007-08
Downtown Sydhavn PF Alexander Johnson - SG J.R.Smith Highflyers 2./08
24-07-2007 Arkivhandel #121
2007-08
Downtown Sydhavn, Amsterdam Grunts, Sharks C Chris Kaman · PF Louis Scola · RD: Reyshawn Terry · T'Wolves 2./08 · Highflyers 2./09 SG J.R. Smith · PF Shelden Williams · SG Ronnie Brewer · RD: Juan Carlos Navarro · FistFighters 1./08
18-07-2007 Arkivhandel #120
2007-08
Gamebreakers GangStars 2./08 Grunts 2./07
17-07-2007 Arkivhandel #119
2007-08
Copenhagen AlphaHans SG/SF Josh Childress PG Luke Ridnour
13-07-2007 Arkivhandel #117
2007-08
SuperForkes PG Chauncey Billups · PG Marcus Banks' Waiver F Boris Diaw · SG J.R. Smith · GangStars 2./08
23-02-2007 Arkivhandel #105
2006-07
Amsterdam Grunts PG/SG Delonte West SF/PF Charlie Villanueva
14-02-2007 Arkivhandel #104
2006-07
Sharks F Jamison - PF/C Krstic - PF May - SG Ginobili · SG Hamilton(waiver) - G A.Johnson(waiver) · Åby Gamebreakers 2./07 SG R. Allen · G West · PF/C Collison · C Mohammad(waiver)
24-12-2006 Arkivhandel #96
2006-07
Gamebreakers SG/SF M. Pietrus · SF/PF Ryan Gomes · Grunts 1. Runde 2007 · Royals 1. runde 2008 PG C. Billups · PF/C N. krstic · Gamebreakers 2. Runde 2007 · Alphans 2. runde 2007
07-12-2006 Arkivhandel #92
2006-07
ØLA PG Allen Iverson · F Shane Battier · PG Smush Parker · E. Watson (waiver) PG S. Telfair · F Jamison · SG Ginobili · Johnson (waiver) · Grunts 1./'07 · PopCats 2./'07
29-10-2006 Arkivhandel #86
2006-07
FistFighters PF David West SG Rip Hamilton · F Ryan Gomes
17-10-2006 Arkivhandel #80
2006-07
Aarhus PF/C Tyson Chandler · PG Nate Robinson · Highflyers' 1. Runde 2008 · Highflyers' 2. Runde 2008 SG/SF Marquis Daniels · PF David West · Royals 1. runde 2008
26-08-2006 Arkivhandel #73
2006-07
Odense PF/C LaMarcus Aldridge · SG/SF Josh Childress PF/C Amare Stoudemire · AlphaHans 2. Runde 2008
24-08-2006 Arkivhandel #72
2006-07
Sharks PG/SG Devin Harris · SG Raja Bell · HighFlyers 2. Runde 2007 SG/SF Josh Childress
25-07-2006 Arkivhandel #62
2006-07
ØLA SF/PF Antawn Jamison · G Salim Stoudamire PF/C LaMarcus Aldridge · PF Kenny Thomas · SG Raja Bell
25-07-2006 Arkivhandel #61
2006-07
beerguzzlers SuperForkes' 3. Runde 2006 BeerGuzzlers' 3. Runde 2006 · Highflyers' 3. Runde 2006
09-07-2006 Arkivhandel #53
2006-07
SuperForkes PF Al Jefferson · PG Mike James · AlphaHans 1. Runde 2006 · GangStars 2. Runde 2006 PF/C Tyson Chandler · Hooters 1. Runde 2007
07-07-2006 Arkivhandel #51
2006-07
GangStars, Amsterdam Grunts, SuperForkes, JailBlazers SF Caron Butler · Highflyers 1./'07 SF Shane Battier · AlphaHans 1./'06 · PG Devin Harris · PF Al Jefferson
16-03-2006 Arkivhandel #49
2005-06
AlphaHans SG/SF Michael Redd · C Robert Swift PG Mike James · SF/PF Antawn Jamison
15-03-2006 Arkivhandel #48
2005-06
JailBlazers SG/SF Vince Carter · SG/SF Ricky Davis SG/SF Michael Redd · SF Caron Butler
26-02-2006 Arkivhandel #46
2005-06
SuperForkes SF Rashard Lewis · C Eddy Curry · T'Wolves' 3. Runde 2006 SG/SF Vince Carter · GangStars 2. Runde 2006
31-01-2006 Arkivhandel #44
2005-06
GangStars PF/C Jermaine O'Neal SF Rashard Lewis · C Eddy Curry
31-01-2006 Arkivhandel #43
2005-06
Odense C Jamaal Magloire - SF/PF/C Eddie Griffin · PG Jameer Nelson - SF/PF Travis Outlaw C Chris Kaman - SG/SF Bobby Simmons · C Rafael Araujo
18-11-2005 Arkivhandel #34
2005-06
Amsterdam Grunts PF/C Jermaine O'Neal - PG Jameer Nelson - SF/PF Travis Outlaw Hooters' 2. Runde 2006
25-10-2005 Arkivhandel #25
2005-06
Amsterdam Grunts PF/C Ben Wallace · SF Tayshaun Prince SG Kevin Martin · C Jamaal Magloire · Vikings 1. Runde 2006
16-10-2005 Arkivhandel #23
2005-06
GangStars SF Caron Butler · PG Marcus Banks SG/SF Ricky Davis · GangStars' 2. Runde 2006 · Grunts' 2. Runde 2006
28-08-2005 Arkivhandel #17
2005-06
Sharks SG Manu Ginobili · C Nazr Mohammed SF/PF Eddie Griffin · SF Tayshaun Prince
28-07-2005 Arkivhandel #11
2005-06
SuperForkes PG/SG Flip Murray PF Udonis Haslem
25-07-2005 Arkivhandel #10
2005-06
Vikings Vikings' 2. Runde Rookie Pick 2006 · Grunts' 2. Runde Rookie Pick 2006 C Marcus Camby - SF Ron Artest
25-07-2005 Arkivhandel #9
2005-06
Vikings C Jeff Foster - PF Kris Humphries - PG Chauncey Billups - SF/PF Zarko Cabarkapa PG Marcus Banks - PG Tony Parker
22-07-2005 Arkivhandel #8
2005-06
beerguzzlers Highflyers' 3. Runde Rookie Pick 2006 BeerGuzzlers' 12. Runde Inaugural Pick

Arkivhandler er read-only og ændrer ikke den aktuelle roster, draftkapital, waivers eller salary cap.