Copenhagen Fierce Flamingos

GM Rasmus Hoppe
Erfaring: 12 år
Bedste placering: #7
Kontakt: Privat besked
Seneste spillernyt
  • Grayson Allen · 01.11.2026 04:26
    Catches fire from deep Saturday

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Allen ended with 27 points (9-12 FG, 7-10 3Pt, 2-2 FT), four rebounds, three assists, one steal and one block over 30 minutes in Saturday's 109-104 loss to Philadelphia.

    Allen scored only five points in Friday's loss to the Wizards. However, he showed up in a big way Saturday by finishing the night with a new season high in scoring. The 2018 No. 21 overall pick is now averaging 15.4 points, 3.1 rebounds and 2.9 assists while shooting a career-best 47.1 percent from deep over 27.3 minutes per contest in his first seven regular-season games with the Hornets.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    01.11.2026 01:48
    Grayson Allen scores team-high 27 points vs. PHI

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Grayson Allen accounted for 27 points (9-of-12 FGs, 2-of-2 FTs), four rebounds, three assists, one steal, one block and seven three-pointers in Saturday’s loss to the 76ers.

    After scoring 14 points on 4-of-18 shooting in Charlotte’s prior two games, Allen needed a night like Saturday. He shot a stellar 7-of-10 from beyond the arc, including 3-of-3 in an 11-point first quarter. The 27 points are a new season-high for Allen, who scored 20 or more in two of Charlotte’s first three games. He’ll have a higher fantasy ceiling until Coby White and Kon Knueppel are cleared to return from their injuries.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

    31.10.2026 04:43
    Shooting woes continue

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Allen recorded five points (2-10 FG, 1-6 3Pt), three rebounds and two assists over 21 minutes during Friday's 95-79 loss to the Wizards.

    Allen continued to struggle with his shot, having now failed to exceed 40 percent from the field in four of his past five games. Despite playing a relatively significant role, Allen has averaged just 13.5 points, 2.8 assists and 2.8 three-pointers in 26.9 minutes per game through six appearances. While he is probably worth holding for now, once Charlotte starts to get healthy, he could very well trend towards becoming a three-point streaming option.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

  • Domantas Sabonis · 01.11.2026 04:18
    Domantas Sabonis attempts five shots vs. Memphis

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Domantas Sabonis recorded 11 points (3-of-5 FGs, 5-of-6 FTs), 14 rebounds, eight assists and one steal in Saturday’s loss to the Grizzlies.

    Fantasy managers rostering Sabonis received solid returns in rebounds and assists. However, the Kings center took just five shots on Saturday, matching his season low. Sabonis is averaging 9.2 attempts per game, his fewest since 2018-19. Zach LaVine (11 points, one assist) attempted nine shots on Saturday. With rookie guard Darius Acuff Jr. having the ultimate “green light,” it will be interesting to see how vets like Sabonis and LaVine adjust.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    30.10.2026 08:13
    Grabs 15 rebounds in loss

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Sabonis finished with nine points (4-7 FG, 1-2 FT), 15 rebounds, seven assists, two steals and a block across 40 minutes in Thursday's 132-120 loss to the Pelicans.

    Sabonis has been absolutely dominant on the glass in the early stages of the season, grabbing at least 14 boards in each game and comfortably leading the NBA in that category at 16.2 per game. The other areas of his game weren't as dominant, however, as he attempted just seven shots while committing seven turnovers. Sabonis' rebounding and playmaking helped offset the single-digit scoring total, though the turnovers were costly for Sacramento. The star big man remains a strong fantasy contributor through his elite rebounding and passing, but his scoring volume can become a concern after back-to-back games with nine points.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    30.10.2026 04:27
    Domantas Sabonis tallies 9/15/7/2/1 line vs. PEls

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Domantas Sabonis posted a full line on Thursday with nine points (4-of-7 FGs), 15 rebounds, seven assists, two steals, one block and seven turnovers against the Pelicans.

    This was a quiet night for Sabonis as a scorer, but he was still able to impact the game in other ways. They were outscored by 12 points during his 40 minutes, and the turnovers were frustrating, but the well-rounded stat line will help make up for that. It’s a weird situation for the 0-5 Kings, and it wouldn’t be surprising if Sabonis was moved later this season. However, as long as he’s on the floor, he’ll continue to stuff the stat sheet.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

Vis alle spillernyheder · 5
  • Stephon Castle · 01.11.2026 00:06
    Cleared to play versus Minnesota

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Castle (illness) is listed as available for Saturday's game against Minnesota.

    Castle popped up on the injury report due to migraines, but he is good to go for Saturday's meeting with the Timberwolves. He has had a quality year thus far, averaging 17.4 points, 5.8 rebounds and 1.4 steals (all career highs) along with 5.4 assists over 31.0 minutes per contest in five regular-season games in 2026-27.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    01.11.2026 00:02
    Stephon Castle (migraine) upgraded to available

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Stephon Castle (migraine) is available for Saturday’s game against the Timberwolves.

    Castle is available after initially being listed as questionable for Saturday’s game. He’ll occupy his usual place in the Spurs’ starting lineup.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

    31.10.2026 20:26
    Stephon Castle (migraine) questionable Saturday

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Stephon Castle (migraine) is questionable for Saturday’s game against the Timberwolves.

    Castle popped up on the injury report Saturday as questionable with a migraine. With Castle potentially on the wrong side of questionable, Julian Champagnie is a candidate to enter the starting lineup.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

  • Pelle Larsson · 31.10.2026 14:28
    Efficient scoring night Friday

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Larsson produced 18 points (5-5 FG, 1-1 3Pt, 7-8 FT), three rebounds and three assists over 24 minutes off the bench during Friday's 145-125 victory over Indiana.

    The third-year wing scored at least 12 points in a fourth straight game, and Larsson is solidifying his spot as one of the key members of the Heat's second unit. During that four-game surge, Larsson is averaging 15.5 points, 4.8 assists, 4.0 boards, 1.3 steals and 1.3 threes in 31.3 minutes while shooting 59.4 percent from the floor.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    29.10.2026 03:23
    Pelle Larsson has 17/6/8 line in win vs. Hawks

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Pelle Larsson had 17 points (6-of-12 FGs, 3-of-4 FTs), six rebounds, eight assists, one steal and two three-pointers against the Hawks on Wednesday.

    Larsson has recorded at least 12 points, at least four assists, at least one steal and at least one three-pointer in three consecutive games. He’s also played at least 31 minutes in three consecutive games and had at least six rebounds in two of the last three games. Larsson is turning out to be a key bench player for the Heat and worth considering picking up given his recent production.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

    28.10.2026 16:55
    Upgraded to available

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Larsson (ankle) is available for Wednesday's game against the Hawks.

    No surprise here, as Larsson was previously considered probable. The versatile forward holds averages of 9.0 points, 3.3 assists, 3.0 rebounds and 1.5 steals in 30.8 minutes per game.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

  • Quenton Jackson · 31.10.2026 14:11
    Leading scorer from second unit Friday

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Jackson contributed 24 points (9-13 FG, 2-4 3Pt, 4-4 FT), four rebounds, one assist and two steals in 24 minutes off the bench during Friday's 145-125 loss to Miami.

    The 24 points led the Pacers on the night, and the performance fell one point shy of the career high he set Nov. 1, 2025, against the Warriors. Jackson came into the night having scored just 25 total points in his first five games of the season, but with Indiana's backcourt shredded by injuries to Tyrese Haliburton (hamstring), T.J. McConnell (hamstring) and others, Jackson should continue seeing an elevated role in the short term. On the season, the fifth-year guard is averaging 8.2 points, 2.8 assists, 2.3 boards and 1.2 steals in 19.3 minutes.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    31.10.2026 04:44
    Quenton Jackson scores 24 points in 24 minutes

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Quenton Jackson amassed 24 points (9-of-13 FGs, 4-of-4 FTs), three rebounds, one assist, two steals and two three-pointers in Friday’s loss to the Heat.

    One game doesn’t make a role player a must-roster in fantasy basketball, especially if injuries have expanded their role. For Jackson, Obi Toppin’s absence on Friday meant more shots for the healthy Pacers reserves, even if they don’t play the same position. The 24 points were one shy of his career-high, and Jackson’s final line lacked only a blocked shot. The Pacers end their week with a game against the Nets on Sunday.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

    27.10.2026 15:57
    Plays 27 minutes in loss

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Jackson contributed four points (1-3 FG, 0-1 3Pt, 2-2 FT), two rebounds and four assists across 27 minutes during Monday's 110-102 loss to the Bucks.

    Jackson struggled to make an impact offensively despite receiving significant playing time with Andrew Nembhard (neck) unavailable. The guard attempted just three shots and failed to record a steal or block, limiting his fantasy contributions. Jackson could continue seeing additional minutes while Indiana's backcourt remains shorthanded, but his inconsistent scoring makes him a risky option outside deeper leagues.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

Season leaders

Franchisehistorie →
ST
Matisse Thybulle
Matisse Thybulle8 (2,00)4 kampeDelt føring: Matisse Thybulle, Stephon Castle, Tre Jones

Tællende NBAiDL-kampe på holdet · 2026-27 · total (gennemsnit). Bænk og DNP tæller ikke.

Detaljerede holdstats · 2026-27

Kun tællende NBAiDL-spillerkampe fra gemte kampsnapshots. Bidrag følger det hold, kampen talte for — også tidligere spillere. Spillersøgningen og truptabellen viser derimod NBA-stats, inklusive NBA-kampe på ligaens bænk.

37tællende spillerkampe
537tilbage af 574
18,0placeringspoint · D1
7spillere med tællende bidrag

Datagrundlag til og med NBA-dato 2026-10-31 · opdateret 01.11.2026 12:49 · 0 NBA-kampe afventer. Tallene kan ændres ved efterkontrol.

Totaler og form

GrundlagGP3PTMPTSREBASTSTLBLK
Hele sæsonen37594692201253620
Seneste 7 NBA-dage2334258123662612
Seneste 30 NBA-dage37594692201253620
Snit pr. spillerkamp · sæson, 7 og 30 dage
GrundlagGP3PTM/GPPTS/GPREB/GPAST/GPSTL/GPBLK/GP
Hele sæsonen371,5912,685,953,380,970,54
Seneste 7 NBA-dage231,4811,225,352,871,130,52
Seneste 30 NBA-dage371,5912,685,953,380,970,54

Kategoriprofil

Holdsnit sammenlignes med divisionens samlede stats divideret med dens tællende spillerkampe. PP er de officielle kategoripoint ud fra totalerne; snitkolonnerne ændrer ikke stillingen.

KategoriHold / GPD1 / GPForskel / GPKategori-PP
3PTM1,591,59+0,003,0 / 9
PTS12,6815,77-3,091,0 / 9
REB5,955,62+0,325,0 / 9
AST3,383,80-0,422,0 / 9
STL0,971,06-0,084,0 / 9
BLK0,540,68-0,143,0 / 9

Pladsforbrug

PG 6 / 82 76 tilbage
SG 7 / 82 75 tilbage
SF 4 / 82 78 tilbage
PF 4 / 82 78 tilbage
C 5 / 82 77 tilbage
UTI1 5 / 82 77 tilbage
UTI2 6 / 82 76 tilbage
Spillerbidrag · 7 spillere

Alle seks kategorier. Vælg totaler, snit pr. tællende spillerkamp eller spillerens andel af holdets total i hver kategori.

SpillerGP3PTMPTSREBASTSTLBLK
Chet Holmgren323628429
Domantas Sabonis6196954461
Grayson Allen724108222043
Jay Huff563617603
Matisse Thybulle49417282
Stephon Castle61587343181
Tre Jones6265171881
Bedste individuelle kampe · top 10

Rangeret efter samlet sekskategori-bidrag med samme model som månedens højdepunkter. Kun kampens faktiske stats vises.

NBA-dato / spiller3PTMPTSREBASTSTLBLK
2026-10-23 · CDomantas Sabonis127191000
2026-10-31 · SGGrayson Allen7274311
2026-10-24 · PGStephon Castle3194830
2026-10-22 · PFChet Holmgren01217214
2026-10-29 · CDomantas Sabonis0915721
2026-10-28 · PGStephon Castle1146821
2026-10-21 · CDomantas Sabonis01418810
2026-10-30 · UTI2Tre Jones0124441
2026-10-24 · SGGrayson Allen4203510
2026-10-27 · CDomantas Sabonis02014800
Milepæle i tællende spillerkampe
05 × 5
  • Ingen endnu
0Mindst 30 PTS
  • Ingen endnu
0Mindst 5 STL
  • Ingen endnu
0Mindst 5 BLK
  • Ingen endnu

Double/triple-double og 5 × 5 bruger PTS, REB, AST, STL og BLK. Kun kampe, der talte for dette hold, indgår.

Seneste 14 NBA-dage · bidrag i alle seks kategorier

Snit pr. tællende spillerkamp. Farver sammenligner med divisionens sæsonsnit pr. spillerkamp: grøn over, rød under. GP viser dagens antal tællende spillerkampe.

NBA-datoGP3PTM/GPPTS/GPREB/GPAST/GPSTL/GPBLK/GP
2026-10-2022,5019,007,001,500,002,00
2026-10-2131,6716,008,004,000,330,00
2026-10-2210,0012,0017,002,001,004,00
2026-10-2351,4012,806,605,200,600,00
2026-10-2432,6716,333,005,331,670,00
2026-10-2541,7512,505,501,751,501,25
2026-10-2630,679,673,000,670,000,00
2026-10-2731,3313,337,004,670,330,00
2026-10-2851,8010,404,403,001,400,80
2026-10-2910,009,0015,007,002,001,00
2026-10-3041,2510,002,751,501,750,25
2026-10-3132,3312,677,675,001,000,33

Spillere

Detaljerede holdstats
Spiller Pos. NBA Alder Erf. 26-27 27-28 28-29 Holdstatus
Jay Huff C IND 29 5 $2.667.944 $3.005.085 — —
Chet Holmgren PF/C OKC 24 3 $41.240.250 $44.539.470 $47.838.690 —
Domantas Sabonis PF/C SAC 30 10 $45.472.000 $48.608.000 — —
Taylor Hendricks PF/C MEM 22 3 $7.805.900 $11.357.175 — —
Grayson Allen SG/SF CHA 31 8 $18.125.000 $19.375.000 — —
Kon Knueppel SG/SF CHA 21 1 $10.516.560 $11.017.560 $13.937.214 —
Matisse Thybulle SG/SF LAL 29 7 $3.286.399 — — —
Pelle Larsson SG/SF MIA 25 2 $2.296.271 $13.500.000 $14.580.000 —
Daniss Jenkins PG/SG DET 25 2 $4.000.000 — — —
Quenton Jackson PG/SG IND 28 4 $2.584.539 $2.934.742 — —
Stephon Castle PG/SG SAS 22 2 $10.015.920 $12.670.139 $17.978.927 —
Tre Jones PG/SG CHI 26 6 $8.000.000 $8.000.000 — —
Bennett Stirtz PG OKC 23 0 $4.717.320 $4.953.240 $5.189.400 —
13 spillere — — 25.8 4.1 $160.728.103 $179.960.411 $99.524.231 —
Cap-lønninger (IL Player undtaget) $160.728.103 $179.960.411 $99.524.231 —
Waivers $6.746.330 $3.050.749 $0 —
Salary cap $206.201.250 $206.201.250 $206.201.250 —
Ledig cap* $38.726.817 $23.190.090 $106.677.019 —
P = Player Option · T = Team Option · Q = Qualifying Offer · TW = Two-Way Contract

* Ledig cap = salary cap minus aktive lønninger minus waivers.

🏥 Injured List

Der er ingen spillere på IL.

Draftkapital

Draftpicks

2027 3 picks
1st 🔒
EGET
KRD
2nd
EGET
2028 2 picks
1st
EGET
2nd
EGET
2029 2 picks
1st
EGET
2nd
EGET

Waivers

Spiller NBA Alder Erf. 26-27 27-28 28-29
Brice Sensabaugh UTA 23 3 $539k $269k $0
Bronny James LAL 22 2 $116k $0 $0
Dalano Banton — — — $492k $246k $0
Johnny Davis — — — $529k $0 $0
Nicolas Claxton CHI 27 7 $5,1m $2,5m $0
Waivers i alt $6,7m $3,1m $0

Holdopstilling

Skrivebeskyttet holdopstilling. Fire dages oversigt. Hver kolonne følger den pågældende dags valgte spiller. NBA-datoer er Eastern Time; klokkeslæt er dansk tid. Sæsonforbrug vises nedenfor.

Henter kampprogram…

PladsSpiller · 04/1104/1105/1106/1107/11
PG
6/82
Stephon Castle
SAS · PG/SG
Ikke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentet
SG
7/82
Grayson Allen
CHA · SG/SF
Ikke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentet
SF
4/82
Matisse Thybulle
LAL · SG/SF
Ikke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentet
PF
4/82
Domantas Sabonis
SAC · PF/C
Ikke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentet
C
5/82
Jay Huff
IND · C
Ikke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentet
UTI 1
5/82
Daniss Jenkins
DET · PG/SG
Ikke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentet
UTI 2
6/82
Tre Jones
CHI · PG/SG
Ikke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentet

Sæsonforbrug · 2026-27
Samlet kampforbrug: 37/574 · minimum 545 · mangler 508 kampe til minimum
Kun verificerede kampe og låste opstillinger. 0 NBA-kampe afventer. Senest opdateret 01/11/2026 12:49:52. Minimum vurderes ved sæsonens afslutning.

— betyder tom plads eller ingen kamp fundet i det hentede program. Det er ikke en DNP-markering. Positiv spilletid eller mindst én positiv værdi i de seks kategorier tæller som deltagelse. 0 minutter og nul i alle seks kategorier bruger ingen NBAiDL-kamp.

Franchisehistorik

21registrerede sæsoner
#1bedste divisionsplacering
3førstepladser i D2
SæsonHoldnavn dengangDivisionPlaceringPP
2025-26Copenhagen Fierce FlamingosD2#2 (samlet #10)43
2024-25Copenhagen Fierce FlamingosD2#4 (samlet #12)20
2023-24Copenhagen Fierce FlamingosD2#3 (samlet #11)27
2022-23Copenhagen Fierce FlamingosD1#7 (samlet #7)14
2021-22Copenhagen Fierce FlamingosD1#8 (samlet #8)17
Vis hele historikken · 21 placeringer
SæsonHoldnavn dengangDivisionPlaceringPP
2020-21CPH Fierce FlamingosD2#1 (samlet #11)47
2019-20CPH Fierce FlamingosD2#4 (samlet #14)35
2018-19CPH Fierce FlamingosD2#6 (samlet #16)23,5
2017-18CPH Fierce FlamingosD2#4 (samlet #14)32
2016-17CPH Fierce FlamingosD2#7 (samlet #17)22,5
2015-16CPH Fierce FlamingosD2#7 (samlet #17)18
2014-15Højbjerg SuperforkesD1#10 (samlet #10)13
2013-14Højbjerg SuperforkesD1#8 (samlet #8)18
2012-13Højbjerg SuperForkesD2#1 (samlet #11)44
2011-12Højbjerg SuperForkesD2#6 (samlet #16)28
2010-11Højbjerg SuperForkesD2#3 (samlet #13)34
2009-10Højbjerg SuperForkesD1#9 (samlet #9)17,5
2008-09Højbjerg SuperForkesD2#1 (samlet #11)40
2007-08Højbjerg SuperForkesD2#5 (samlet #15)29
2006-07Højbjerg SuperforkesD1#16 (samlet #16)14,5
2005-06Højbjerg SuperForkesD1#13 (samlet #13)9

PP er sæsonens placeringspoint fra den officielle slutstilling. Historikken følger franchisen på tværs af navne- og lokationsskift.

Historiske handler47 handler
DatoHandelModpartSendteModtog
11-01-2025 Arkivhandel #297
2024-25
A-Town B-Boys SG/SF Malik Beasley + G Alex Caruso + SF Caleb Martin + CFF 2/25 C Nicolas Claxton
07-03-2023 Arkivhandel #325
2022-23
Mosede Mad Ants SG/SF Kelly Oubre PG Tre Jones + PF/C Precious Achiuwa + 3,15 mio waivers
06-10-2022 Arkivhandel #318
2022-23
Mosede Mad Ants CFF 2/23 FFF 1/22 (#18) + waivers på 0,33 mio
08-01-2018 Arkivhandel #436
2017-18
Aarhus Furious Camels — PG Rajon Rondo
28-08-2017 Arkivhandel #459
2017-18
Svup City Sabercats — KRD 2./2018
21-08-2017 Arkivhandel #462
2017-18
Århus Furious Camels EFB 2./2017 (pick 32) + F T.J. Warren —
18-08-2017 Arkivhandel #464
2017-18
Mosede Mad Ants, Oslo Muffins — OSM 1./2017 (pick 16) + C Lucas Nogueria · C Hassan Whiteside
16-08-2017 Arkivhandel #466
2017-18
Frederiksberg Rhinos — ATB 1./2017 (pick 14) + FBR 1./2018 + CFP 2./2018 + F Tobias Harris + G/F Timothe Luwawu (RD)
09-08-2017 Arkivhandel #472
2017-18
Espergærde Fireballs F Harrison Barnes —
25-10-2016 Arkivhandel #413
2016-17
Copenhagen Flying Peacocks — SG/SF Hollis Thompson
22-10-2016 Arkivhandel #414
2016-17
Frederiksberg Fistfighters — PF/C Cody Zeller + Waivers (Bogut = 2.760.000)
28-08-2016 Arkivhandel #416
2016-17
A-Town B-Boys CFP 2. runde 2016 (#39) + Waivers (Singler, Jones III, Boozer =1.006.020) —
25-08-2016 Arkivhandel #419
2016-17
Djursland Gangstars CFF 2. runde 2017 —
13-08-2016 Arkivhandel #429
2016-17
Danish T'Wolves — PF/C Kevin Love + SHT 1. runde 2016 (#6)
13-08-2016 Arkivhandel #427
2016-17
Brabrand Bedre Borgerskab SG Dion Waiters —
02-11-2015 Arkivhandel #377
2015-16
A-Town B-Boys — PF/C Joffrey Lauvergne + Waivers (Crabbe, Singler, Jones = 616.240)
16-08-2015 Arkivhandel #393
2015-16
Djursland Gangstars PF/C Jordan Hill + CFF 2. runde 2015 (#31) —
15-03-2015 Arkivhandel #333
2014-15
Brøndby Big Ballers — F/C Donatas Motiejunas + Waiver (Boozer = 3.136.400)
08-03-2015 Arkivhandel #335
2014-15
Amager Annihilators — PF/C Dirk Nowitzki + Waiver (Nelson = 1.092.800 mil)
30-01-2015 Arkivhandel #338
2014-15
Copenhagen Flying Peacocks SG/SF Paul George —
18-11-2014 Arkivhandel #343
2014-15
Oslo Muffins PF/C Tim Duncan + PG Shabazz Napier —
23-07-2011 Arkivhandel #251
2011-12
ØBP PG Josh Selby · Waiver: K. Hinrich (1.8M) Waivers: 549K (4 spillere)
31-10-2010 Arkivhandel #222
2010-11
FistFighters Cap Space · Waiver: S. Telfair G Willie Warren · Waiver: K. Hinrich
23-07-2010 Arkivhandel #210
2010-11
ØBP Grunts 2./11 G Nate Robinson
10-08-2008 Arkivhandel #158
2008-09
Highflyers G Daequan Cook · Grunts 1./09 · Waivers: Sun Yue + Ike Diogu PF/C Shelden Williams
31-10-2007 Arkivhandel #126
2007-08
Gamebreakers PG Chauncey Billups - SF Rodney Carney SG/SF Paul Pierce - G Daequan Cook · waivers: Q.Richardson - Jared Dudley
24-07-2007 Arkivhandel #121
2007-08
Amsterdam Grunts, Sharks C Eddy Curry · SG Martell Webster · Waivers: Hughes, Banks, QRich · SuperForkes 1./09 · Grunts 1./08 PF Tim Duncan · Grunts 1./09
13-07-2007 Arkivhandel #117
2007-08
Highflyers F Boris Diaw · SG J.R. Smith · GangStars 2./08 PG Chauncey Billups · PG Marcus Banks' Waiver
28-01-2007 Arkivhandel #98
2006-07
GangStars SF/PF S. Swift · Royals 1. Runde 2007 · Superforkes 2. runde 2008 SF/PF/C Boris Diaw · SG/SF Larry Hughes · Gangstars 2. Runde 2008
23-08-2006 Arkivhandel #70
2006-07
Sharks PG Mike James · FistFighters 1. Runde 2008 · GangStars 2. Runde 2008 SF Tayshaun Prince · Grunts' 1. Runde 2008
10-08-2006 Arkivhandel #69
2006-07
Silver Foxes PF Al Jefferson · PF/C Andris Biedrins · BeerGuzzlers 2. Runde 2007 · JailBlazers 2. Runde 2007 SG J.R. Smith · Royals 1. runde 2007
10-08-2006 Arkivhandel #67
2006-07
FistFighters PG Steve Nash · SG/SF Luol Deng PF/C Nene · PG Tony Parker · FistFighters 1. runde 2008 · T'Wolves 2.runde 2007
09-07-2006 Arkivhandel #55
2006-07
GangStars PG/SG Luthor Head · GangStars 1. Runde 2006 · BeerGuzzlers 2. Runde 2006 · GangStars 2. Runde 2006 PG Steve Nash · GangStars 2. Runde 2007
09-07-2006 Arkivhandel #53
2006-07
Highflyers PF/C Tyson Chandler · Hooters 1. Runde 2007 PF Al Jefferson · PG Mike James · AlphaHans 1. Runde 2006 · GangStars 2. Runde 2006
07-07-2006 Arkivhandel #51
2006-07
Amsterdam Grunts, Highflyers, JailBlazers PG Devin Harris · SuperForkes 2./'06 C Andris Biedrins · GangStars 1./'06 · JailBlazers 2./'07
19-03-2006 Arkivhandel #50
2005-06
Amsterdam Grunts C Yao Ming · PF/C Rasheed Wallace SG/F M. Webster · SG/SF L. Deng · PF/C T. Chandler · BeerGuzzlers' 1. Runde 2006
26-02-2006 Arkivhandel #46
2005-06
Highflyers SG/SF Vince Carter · GangStars 2. Runde 2006 SF Rashard Lewis · C Eddy Curry · T'Wolves' 3. Runde 2006
13-02-2006 Arkivhandel #45
2005-06
beerguzzlers Sharks' 2. Runde 2006 BeerGuzzlers' 2. Runde 2007
30-01-2006 Arkivhandel #42
2005-06
Odense SG Kobe Bryant - SG/SF Bobby Simmons · C Rafael Araujo SuperFokes' 2. Runde 2006
17-01-2006 Arkivhandel #40
2005-06
Amsterdam Grunts PG Luke Ridnour · SuperForkes' 1. Runde 2007 SF/PF Yaroslav Korolev · GangStars' 2. Runde 2006 · BeerGuzzlers' 2. Runde 2006 · Hooters' 1. Runde 2007
16-11-2005 Arkivhandel #33
2005-06
Amsterdam Grunts SuperForkes 2. Runde 2007 Sharks' 2. Runde 2006
08-11-2005 Arkivhandel #32
2005-06
beerguzzlers SF Al Harrington SG/SF Bobby Simmons · SG Francisco Garcia
28-10-2005 Arkivhandel #27
2005-06
Gamebreakers SG Matt Carroll · T'Wolves 2. Runde 2006 C Rafael Araujo
14-08-2005 Arkivhandel #16
2005-06
Gamebreakers Grunts' 3. Runde 2005 SF Andres Nocioni
30-07-2005 Arkivhandel #14
2005-06
Danish T'Wolves SuperForkes' 1. Runde Rookie Pick 2006 PF/C Stromile Swift · T'Woves' 2. Runde Rookie Pick 2006
30-07-2005 Arkivhandel #13
2005-06
GangStars PF Zach Randolph PF Chris Wilcox · Gamebreakers 2. Runde Rookie Pick 2005
28-07-2005 Arkivhandel #11
2005-06
Highflyers PF Udonis Haslem PG/SG Flip Murray

Arkivhandler er read-only og ændrer ikke den aktuelle roster, draftkapital, waivers eller salary cap.