Assistens Ass Assistants

GM Torkil Bang
Erfaring: 16 år
Tidligere: Copenhagen GraveDiggers
Bedste placering: #2
Kontakt: Privat besked
Seneste spillernyt
  • Mikal Bridges · 31.10.2026 16:13
    Logs three steals in Friday's loss

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Bridges finished with 12 points (5-8 FG, 2-4 3Pt), five rebounds, two assists and three steals across 30 minutes during Friday's 98-93 loss to the 76ers.

    Bridges lead the Knicks with a season-high three steals, two of which came in the third quarter. He's been a non-factor offensively through six regular-season games, having scored in double digits only twice to open the 2026-27 season while connecting on 33.3 percent of his field-goal attempts (including 29.2 percent from three-point range on 4.0 3PA). His 6.2 points per game average currently sits at a career low, as does his averages in rebounds (2.8) and steals (0.8).

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    31.10.2026 04:05
    Mikal Bridges plays 30 minutes, scores 12 points

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Mikal Bridges recorded 12 points (5-of-8 FGs), five rebounds, two assists, three steals and two three-pointers in Friday’s loss to the 76ers.

    After playing a season-low 13 minutes in Wednesday’s win over the Bulls, Bridges appeared to get the message on Friday. He matched his season-high with 12 points and added a few steals for good measure. Bridges’ fantasy value remains low, but Friday’s effort was a step in the right direction.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

    28.10.2026 20:38
    Drills four triples in win

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Bridges amassed 12 points (4-10 FG, 4-8 3Pt), three rebounds, four assists and one steal over 32 minutes during Tuesday's 111-97 victory over the Pistons.

    Following a 0-for-10 start from beyond the arc through three games this season, Bridges was finally able to find his range to help the Knicks earn their first victory of 2026-27. The 12 points were also a season high, so the hope is that Bridges can carry this momentum going forward.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

  • Collin Gillespie · 31.10.2026 09:00
    Tallies 16 points from bench

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Gillespie closed with 16 points (6-11 FG, 4-8 3Pt), three rebounds, 10 assists, one block and four steals in 33 minutes during Friday's 127-120 loss to Denver.

    Gillespie provided a big lift off the bench, posting a double-double while adding four steals. The guard's production was aided by Dillon Brooks' ejection and a tepid night from Jalen Green. With Phoenix searching for answers early in the season, Gillespie's playmaking could earn him an expanded role.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    31.10.2026 05:37
    Gillespie with 10 assists in loss to Nuggets

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Collin Gillespie put up 16 points (6-of-11 FGs), three rebounds, ten assists, four steals, a block, and four 3-pointers in loss to Nuggets

    While this season hasn’t been as good for Gillespie, he still has value on this team as a sixth man. If the Suns continue to struggle, it’s possible that he re-enters the starting lineup in place of someone else and has more consistent production. Jalen Green was struggling hence why Gillespie got more minutes in this game. In redraft leagues, he’s nothing more than a streamer for 3’s and assists at this point.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

    25.10.2026 06:00
    Gillespie chips in with 11 points, nine dimes

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Collin Gillespie finished Saturday’s win over the Warriors with 11 points (4-of-7 FGs, 1-of-3 FTs), four rebounds, nine assists, two steals and two three-pointers.

    After a brutal shooting night in Wednesday’s loss to the Trail Blazers, going 0-of-8 from the field and failing to score, Gillespie got back on track Saturday night. He scored 11 points and recorded a team-high nine assists. Over two games, Gillespie has also recorded six steals. The negative for fantasy managers is the Suns’ schedule. After playing two games in Week 1, they’re the only NBA team that will play two games in Week 2. That takes some of the luster off of Gillespie in fantasy leagues.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

Vis alle spillernyheder · 5
  • Andrew Nembhard · 31.10.2026 05:29
    Ties career high in threes Friday

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Nembhard finished with 22 points (8-16 FG, 5-8 3Pt, 1-1 FT), two rebounds and nine assists over 30 minutes in Friday's 145-125 loss to Miami.

    Nembhard shot a rough 1-for-7 from deep in Wednesday's loss to Philadelphia. However, he put that behind him Friday to tie his career high in three-pointers. Nembhard has combined for 32 field goal attempts in his last two games, and with Tyrese Haliburton (hamstring) sidelined, the former is expected to be more involved on both ends of the floor moving forward.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    31.10.2026 04:41
    Andrew Nembhard records 22 points, nine assists

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Andrew Nembhard finished Friday’s loss to the Heat with 22 points (8-of-16 FGs, 1-of-1 FTs), two rebounds, nine assists and five three-pointers.

    After shooting 5-of-16 from the field in Wednesday’s loss to the 76ers, Nembhard was more efficient on Friday. In addition to shooting 50 percent from the field, he finished one assist shy of a double-double. With Tyrese Haliburton and T.J. McConnell sidelined, Nembhard will have to do more as both a scorer and playmaker. In theory, that should raise his short-term fantasy ceiling.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

    30.10.2026 23:51
    Upgraded to available

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Nembhard (neck) is listed as available for Friday's game against Miami.

    Nembhard has been plagued by neck stiffness. He didn't play in Monday's meeting with the Bucks but was back on the floor for Wednesday's 114-109 loss to the 76ers. The 26-year-old has played well in his four regular-season appearances in 2026-27, averaging 16.5 points, 7.8 assists and 2.0 rebounds across 32.8 minutes per contest. With Tyrese Haliburton (hamstring) sidelined for at least a couple of weeks, Nembhard may continue to see more scoring opportunities than usual.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

  • Neemias Queta · 31.10.2026 05:11
    Productive off bench

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Queta contributed 13 points (3-5 FG, 7-10 FT), six rebounds, one block and one steal across 20 minutes during Friday's 125-111 win over Chicago.

    The majority of Queta's points came from the charity stripe, and his seven made free throws were his most in a regular-season game since March 1 against the 76ers. He played one more minute than starting center Mitchell Robinson, although Queta got some extra run in the fourth quarter due to the Celtics' large lead. Queta was Boston's starting center in 2025-26, but the sixth-year pro has acclimated to his rotational role to allow Robinson to work more with the starters.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    28.10.2026 16:56
    Quickly fouls out

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Queta provided seven points (3-3 FG, 1-2 FT), three rebounds and two assists across 15 minutes before fouling out of Tuesday's 125-124 overtime win over Brooklyn.

    Queta made all three of his field-goal attempts but was limited by foul trouble, picking up six fouls in just 15 minutes. Mitchell Robinson started at center and logged 25 minutes, while Queta played a reserve role. The combination of limited playing time and competition in Boston's frontcourt makes Queta difficult to trust in most fantasy formats.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    24.10.2026 05:08
    Impressive off bench

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Queta closed with 15 points (4-8 FG, 1-1 3Pt, 6-9 FT), six rebounds, one assist and three blocks over 22 minutes during Friday's 107-103 victory over New York.

    While Queta came off the bench, he soundly outproduced starter Mitchell Robinson on both sides of the floor. The two big men took on identical workloads Friday, and the Celtics figure to evaluate the center position on a game-by-game basis while Queta and Robinson continue to compete for a larger chunk of minutes.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

  • K. Towns · 31.10.2026 04:00
    Karl-Anthony Towns posts 22/12/3 line vs. PHI

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Karl-Anthony Towns tallied 22 points (8-of-15 FGs, 3-of-3 FTs), 12 rebounds, three assists, one block and three three-pointers in Friday’s loss to the 76ers.

    Towns has recorded a double-double in each of the Knicks’ six games this season, and he committed no fouls in Friday’s defeat. Given his occasional struggles with foul trouble, KAT avoiding it in a matchup with Philadelphia’s Joel Embiid is noteworthy. Unfortunately for managers rostering Towns, the Knicks don’t play again this week. But they do host the Nets on Monday.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    31.10.2026 03:30
    Extends double-double streak Friday

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Towns ended with 22 points (8-15 FG, 3-7 3Pt, 3-3 FT), 12 rebounds, three assists and one block over 35 minutes in Friday's 98-93 loss to Philadelphia.

    Towns suffered a sprained wrist in Wednesday's victory over Chicago and carried an injury designation heading into this contest. However, he was cleared to suit up for the Knicks' first game of NBA Cup group play. The 2015 No. 1 overall pick played well, finishing the night with his sixth double-double in as many games while remaining efficient shooting the ball. In six regular-season appearances in the 2026-27 campaign thus far, Towns has averaged 21.8 points, 13.5 rebounds and 3.2 assists across 31.7 minutes per outing. He has also shot 41.4 percent from downtown.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    30.10.2026 23:21
    Cleared to play Friday

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Towns (wrist) is available for Friday's meeting with the 76ers, Fred Katz of The Athletic reports.

    Towns sustained a left wrist sprain in Wednesday's win over the Bulls. He was able to play through the injury and will now suit up for Friday's contest after drawing a probable tag. The star big man is averaging 21.8 points, 13.8 rebounds and 3.2 assists in 31.0 minutes per game across five regular-season outings.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

Holdet søger
Ledig cap space 1st-round picks 2nd-round picks Unge/prospects

Season leaders

Franchisehistorie →

Tællende NBAiDL-kampe på holdet · 2026-27 · total (gennemsnit). Bænk og DNP tæller ikke.

Detaljerede holdstats · 2026-27

Kun tællende NBAiDL-spillerkampe fra gemte kampsnapshots. Bidrag følger det hold, kampen talte for — også tidligere spillere. Spillersøgningen og truptabellen viser derimod NBA-stats, inklusive NBA-kampe på ligaens bænk.

37tællende spillerkampe
537tilbage af 574
25,5placeringspoint · D1
9spillere med tællende bidrag

Datagrundlag til og med NBA-dato 2026-10-30 · opdateret 31.10.2026 19:41 · 0 NBA-kampe afventer. Tallene kan ændres ved efterkontrol.

Totaler og form

GrundlagGP3PTMPTSREBASTSTLBLK
Hele sæsonen37635382071503118
Seneste 7 NBA-dage2345360143100198
Seneste 30 NBA-dage37635382071503118
Snit pr. spillerkamp · sæson, 7 og 30 dage
GrundlagGP3PTM/GPPTS/GPREB/GPAST/GPSTL/GPBLK/GP
Hele sæsonen371,7014,545,594,050,840,49
Seneste 7 NBA-dage231,9615,656,224,350,830,35
Seneste 30 NBA-dage371,7014,545,594,050,840,49

Kategoriprofil

Holdsnit sammenlignes med divisionens samlede stats divideret med dens tællende spillerkampe. PP er de officielle kategoripoint ud fra totalerne; snitkolonnerne ændrer ikke stillingen.

KategoriHold / GPD1 / GPForskel / GPKategori-PP
3PTM1,701,60+0,108,0 / 9
PTS14,5415,74-1,202,0 / 9
REB5,595,60-0,016,0 / 9
AST4,053,85+0,207,0 / 9
STL0,841,06-0,221,5 / 9
BLK0,490,68-0,191,0 / 9

Pladsforbrug

PG 5 / 82 77 tilbage
SG 5 / 82 77 tilbage
SF 5 / 82 77 tilbage
PF 7 / 82 75 tilbage
C 5 / 82 77 tilbage
UTI1 6 / 82 76 tilbage
UTI2 4 / 82 78 tilbage
Spillerbidrag · 9 spillere

Sorteret efter samlede PTS. Procenten er spillerens andel af holdets samlede PTS.

SpillerGP3PTMPTSREBASTSTLBLKPTS / GPAndel PTS
K. Towns61213181193421,8324,3%
Keyonte George51412220343024,4022,7%
Andrew Nembhard5118810403017,6016,4%
Cedric Coward4115736105114,2510,6%
Neemias Queta5145246289,008,4%
Jalen Williams334114103213,677,6%
Collin Gillespie36278211019,005,0%
Mikal Bridges55251210225,004,6%
Jordan Walsh10220002,000,4%
Bedste individuelle PTS-kampe · top 10
NBA-datoSpillerPlads3PTMPTSREBASTSTLBLK
2026-10-28Keyonte GeorgeSG5314300
2026-10-27K. TownsPF12720300
2026-10-26Keyonte GeorgeSG0263600
2026-10-25Keyonte GeorgeSG22491010
2026-10-21Keyonte GeorgeUTI14223510
2026-10-23K. TownsPF22210300
2026-10-25K. TownsPF02214411
2026-10-30K. TownsPF32212301
2026-10-30Andrew NembhardPG5222900
2026-10-22Jalen WilliamsPF2215300
Milepæle i tællende spillerkampe
12Double-double (inkl. triple-double)
0Triple-double
05 × 5
1Mindst 30 PTS
8Mindst 10 REB
4Mindst 10 AST
2Mindst 5 treere

Double/triple-double og 5 × 5 bruger PTS, REB, AST, STL og BLK — ikke treere.

Seneste 14 NBA-dage med tællende kampe
NBA-datoGPPTS i altPTS / GPUdvikling i PTS / GP
2026-10-204389,50
2026-10-2144711,75
2026-10-2212121,00
2026-10-2357214,40
2026-10-2411111,00
2026-10-2569115,17
2026-10-2634916,33
2026-10-2734615,33
2026-10-2847117,75
2026-10-2911717,00
2026-10-3057515,00

Spillere

Detaljerede holdstats
Spiller Pos. NBA Alder Erf. 26-27 27-28 28-29 Holdstatus
Andre Drummond C NYK 33 14 $3,9m — — —
Dereck Lively C DAL 22 3 $7,2m $10,7m (Q) — ★★★★★ ↔ Trading Block
Neemias Queta C BOS 27 5 $2,7m $12,5m $13,5m ★★★★★
K. Towns PF/C NYK 30 11 $57,1m $61,0m (P) — ★★★★★
Jalen Williams
På Injured List (IL)

Jalen Williams

Spilleren er placeret på IL. Lønfritagelsen følger ligaens IL-regler.

SF/PF OKC 25 4 $41,2m $44,5m $47,8m ★★★★★ ↔ Trading Block
Jordan Walsh SF/PF BOS 22 3 $2,4m $5,0m $5,3m ★★★★★ ↔ Trading Block
Mikal Bridges SF/PF NYK 30 8 $33,5m $36,2m $38,8m ★★★★★
Cedric Coward SG/SF MEM 23 1 $6,0m $6,3m (T) $8,3m (T) ★★★★★
Andrew Nembhard PG/SG IND 26 4 $19,6m $21,0m — —
Collin Gillespie PG/SG PHX 27 3 $10,7m $11,6m $12,4m ★★★★★
Keyonte George PG/SG UTA 22 3 $6,6m $28,7m $29,9m —
Ebuka Okorie PG DET 19 0 $4,5m $4,7m $4,9m (T) ★★★★★
12 spillere — — 25.5 4.9 $154,1m $197,6m $113,1m —
Cap-lønninger (IL Player undtaget) $154,1m $197,6m $113,1m —
Waivers $3,7m $1,9m $0 —
Salary cap $206,2m $206,2m $206,2m —
Ledig cap* $48,4m $6,7m $93,1m —
P = Player Option · T = Team Option · Q = Qualifying Offer · TW = Two-Way Contract

* Ledig cap = salary cap minus aktive lønninger minus waivers.

🏥 Injured List

IL Player På IL fra IL Reserve Cap
🏥 Jalen Williams 2026-10-26 — Jalen Williams: $0 mod capIngen IR-reserve
Draftkapital

Draftpicks

2027 3 picks
1st
EGET
AHF
2nd
EGET
2028 2 picks
1st
EGET
2nd
EGET
2029 2 picks
1st
EGET
2nd
EGET

Sabonis-spillere

Internationale sæsonstats pr. kamp. Udvid for at se klub, turnering og flere sæsoner.

Ismael KamagatePOSPFNATIONFRAALDER25GPn/aPTSn/aREBn/aASTn/aSTLn/aBLKn/a3P%n/aUdvid ▾Skjul ▴

2026-27 · stats afventer

Ingen stats er gemt for denne sæson endnu.

2025-26 · Beşiktaş · BSL
GP20
MIN17,6
PTS8,4
REB5,9
AST0,4
STL0,6
BLK1,1
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2025-26 · Beşiktaş · EuroCup
GP18
MIN14,6
PTS6,7
REB3,9
AST0,5
STL0,2
BLK0,9
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2025-26 · Beşiktaş J.K. · EuroCup
GP3
MIN5,3
PTS0,7
REB3,0
AST0,0
STL0,3
BLK0,3
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2024-25 · Derthona · LBA
GP30
MIN20,8
PTS8,5
REB6,4
AST0,7
STL0,3
BLK1,2
3PM0,0
3P%0,0%
2023-24 · Olimpia Milano · EuroLeague
GP9
MIN2,7
PTS1,1
REB0,2
AST0,1
STL0,0
BLK0,0
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2023-24 · Derthona · LBA
GP11
MIN16,8
PTS7,8
REB4,4
AST1,1
STL0,3
BLK1,6
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2023-24 · Derthona · LBA
GP5
MIN18,0
PTS3,8
REB4,0
AST0,0
STL0,0
BLK0,8
3PM0,0
3P%0,0%
2023-24 · Olimpia Milano · LBA
GP11
MIN12,1
PTS6,3
REB2,7
AST0,3
STL0,4
BLK0,4
3PM0,0
3P%0,0%
2022-23 · Paris · EuroCup
GP18
MIN23,4
PTS9,2
REB8,6
AST0,4
STL0,4
BLK1,5
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2022-23 · Paris · EuroCup
GP2
MIN19,5
PTS10,0
REB7,5
AST0,0
STL0,5
BLK1,5
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2022-23 · Paris · LNB Pro A
GP34
MIN22,1
PTS9,9
REB7,5
AST0,8
STL0,6
BLK1,4
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2021-22 · Paris · LNB Pro A
GP34
MIN27,1
PTS11,3
REB6,3
AST0,7
STL0,7
BLK1,6
3PM0,0
3P%n/a

Stats opdateret 13/10-2026

Spillerprofil · Basketball-Reference

Juhann BegarinPOSSGNATIONFRAALDER24GP1PTS4,0REB3,0AST1,0STL2,0BLK0,03P%0,0%Udvid ▾Skjul ▴

2026-27 · ASVEL · LNB Élite

GP1
MIN21,0
PTS4,0
REB3,0
AST1,0
STL2,0
BLK0,0
3PM0,0
3P%0,0%
2025-26 · AS Monaco Basket · EuroLeague
GP5
MIN16,0
PTS3,2
REB2,8
AST1,0
STL0,4
BLK0,0
3PM0,2
3P%6,3%
2025-26 · Monaco · EuroLeague
GP18
MIN12,8
PTS4,9
REB2,2
AST0,6
STL0,3
BLK0,3
3PM0,6
3P%34,4%
2025-26 · AS Monaco Basket · LNB Élite
GP9
MIN20,1
PTS7,8
REB4,8
AST0,7
STL0,4
BLK0,4
3PM1,0
3P%33,3%
2025-26 · Monaco · LNB Élite
GP24
MIN21,2
PTS7,5
REB3,5
AST1,2
STL0,8
BLK0,5
3PM0,9
3P%25,9%
2024-25 · Monaco · EuroLeague
GP10
MIN4,3
PTS0,6
REB1,2
AST0,2
STL0,1
BLK0,0
3PM0,0
3P%0,0%
2024-25 · Monaco · LNB Élite
GP19
MIN15,5
PTS5,5
REB2,2
AST0,8
STL0,6
BLK0,3
3PM0,9
3P%41,9%
2024-25 · Monaco · LNB Élite
GP6
MIN3,3
PTS2,2
REB0,3
AST0,3
STL0,0
BLK0,0
3PM0,0
3P%0,0%
2023-24 · Nanterre 92 · LNB Élite
GP33
MIN21,8
PTS7,5
REB3,0
AST1,5
STL1,2
BLK0,4
3PM0,7
3P%25,3%
2023-24 · Nanterre 92 · LNB Élite
GP3
MIN19,7
PTS8,0
REB3,0
AST0,7
STL1,7
BLK0,0
3PM1,0
3P%60,0%
2022-23 · Paris · EuroCup
GP15
MIN25,5
PTS11,5
REB2,9
AST2,1
STL1,9
BLK0,7
3PM0,9
3P%25,9%
2022-23 · Paris · EuroCup
GP2
MIN30,0
PTS20,0
REB4,5
AST1,5
STL1,5
BLK0,5
3PM1,5
3P%33,3%
2022-23 · Paris · LNB Pro A
GP28
MIN26,3
PTS11,1
REB3,9
AST3,4
STL1,3
BLK0,6
3PM1,0
3P%27,9%
2021-22 · Paris · LNB Pro A
GP29
MIN28,0
PTS11,1
REB4,2
AST1,5
STL1,5
BLK0,3
3PM1,2
3P%30,9%

Stats opdateret 13/10-2026

Spillerprofil · Basketball-Reference

Rokas JokubaitisPOSPGNATIONLTUALDER25GPn/aPTSn/aREBn/aASTn/aSTLn/aBLKn/a3P%n/aUdvid ▾Skjul ▴

2026-27 · stats afventer

Ingen stats er gemt for denne sæson endnu.

2024-25 · Maccabi Tel Aviv · EuroLeague
GP28
MIN24,5
PTS12,6
REB3,2
AST4,6
STL1,0
BLK0,0
3PM0,8
3P%37,1%
2024-25 · Maccabi Tel Aviv · IBSL
GP22
MIN22,5
PTS11,0
REB2,7
AST4,1
STL0,9
BLK0,0
3PM1,0
3P%40,4%
2024-25 · Maccabi Tel Aviv · IBSL
GP7
MIN25,9
PTS12,7
REB2,7
AST4,6
STL1,0
BLK0,0
3PM1,1
3P%30,8%
2023-24 · Barça · EuroLeague
GP31
MIN16,1
PTS5,7
REB1,7
AST2,9
STL0,3
BLK0,1
3PM0,4
3P%31,0%
2023-24 · Barça · EuroLeague
GP5
MIN12,2
PTS3,2
REB1,4
AST2,0
STL0,2
BLK0,0
3PM0,0
3P%0,0%
2023-24 · Barça · Liga ACB
GP32
MIN17,7
PTS7,4
REB1,5
AST2,8
STL0,3
BLK0,0
3PM0,6
3P%48,6%
2023-24 · Barça · Liga ACB
GP3
MIN7,7
PTS4,3
REB0,7
AST1,7
STL0,0
BLK0,0
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2022-23 · Barça · EuroLeague
GP34
MIN14,5
PTS5,0
REB2,0
AST2,5
STL0,2
BLK0,0
3PM0,4
3P%42,9%
2022-23 · Barça · EuroLeague
GP5
MIN16,8
PTS7,6
REB2,0
AST3,4
STL0,4
BLK0,2
3PM0,8
3P%36,4%
2022-23 · Barça · Liga ACB
GP33
MIN19,4
PTS7,8
REB2,1
AST4,0
STL0,6
BLK0,1
3PM0,6
3P%31,7%
2022-23 · Barça · Liga ACB
GP9
MIN16,0
PTS5,4
REB1,8
AST3,4
STL0,2
BLK0,0
3PM0,3
3P%27,3%
2021-22 · Barça · EuroLeague
GP30
MIN17,8
PTS7,8
REB1,7
AST3,0
STL0,4
BLK0,0
3PM0,7
3P%56,8%
2021-22 · Barça · EuroLeague
GP7
MIN12,4
PTS4,0
REB1,1
AST1,3
STL0,0
BLK0,0
3PM0,6
3P%57,1%
2021-22 · Barça · Liga ACB
GP31
MIN17,5
PTS7,6
REB1,9
AST2,9
STL0,5
BLK0,1
3PM0,7
3P%43,1%
2021-22 · Barça · Liga ACB
GP8
MIN14,5
PTS6,1
REB1,3
AST2,3
STL0,1
BLK0,0
3PM0,6
3P%33,3%
2020-21 · Žalgiris · EuroLeague
GP31
MIN20,9
PTS7,0
REB1,7
AST2,5
STL0,5
BLK0,0
3PM0,6
3P%38,8%
2019-20 · Žalgiris · EuroLeague
GP10
MIN6,4
PTS2,2
REB0,5
AST1,3
STL0,3
BLK0,0
3PM0,3
3P%50,0%
2018-19 · Žalgiris · EuroLeague
GP12
MIN5,8
PTS2,6
REB0,5
AST0,6
STL0,0
BLK0,1
3PM0,1
3P%20,0%

Stats opdateret 13/10-2026

Spillerprofil · Basketball-Reference

Waivers

Spiller NBA Alder Erf. 26-27 27-28 28-29
Goga Bitadze ORL 27 7 $1,7m $833k $0
Max Christie DAL 23 4 $1,5m $771k $0
Ryan Dunn PHX 23 2 $532k $266k $0
Waivers i alt $3,7m $1,9m $0

Holdopstilling

Skrivebeskyttet holdopstilling. Fire dages oversigt. Hver kolonne følger den pågældende dags valgte spiller. NBA-datoer er Eastern Time; klokkeslæt er dansk tid. Sæsonforbrug vises nedenfor.

Henter kampprogram…

PladsSpiller · 01/1201/1202/1203/1204/12
PG
5/82
Andrew Nembhard
IND · PG/SG
Ikke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentet
SG
5/82
Keyonte George
UTA · PG/SG
Ikke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentet
SF
5/82
Cedric Coward
MEM · SG/SF
Ikke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentet
PF
7/82
K. Towns
NYK · PF/C
Ikke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentet
C
5/82
Neemias Queta
BOS · C
Ikke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentet
UTI 1
6/82
Collin Gillespie
PHX · PG/SG
Ikke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentet
UTI 2
4/82
Tom plads
·
————

Sæsonforbrug · 2026-27
Samlet kampforbrug: 37/574 · minimum 545 · mangler 508 kampe til minimum
Kun verificerede kampe og låste opstillinger. 0 NBA-kampe afventer. Senest opdateret 31/10/2026 19:41:08. Minimum vurderes ved sæsonens afslutning.

— betyder tom plads eller ingen kamp fundet i det hentede program. Det er ikke en DNP-markering. Positiv spilletid eller mindst én positiv værdi i de seks kategorier tæller som deltagelse. 0 minutter og nul i alle seks kategorier bruger ingen NBAiDL-kamp.

Franchisehistorik

20registrerede sæsoner
#1bedste divisionsplacering
2førstepladser i D2
SæsonHoldnavn dengangDivisionPlaceringPP
2025-26Assistens Ass AssistantsD1#6 (samlet #6)22
2024-25Assistens Ass AssistantD1#2 (samlet #2)34
2023-24Assistens Ass AssistantD1#4 (samlet #4)27
2022-23Assistens AAD2#1 (samlet #8)40
2021-22Assistens AAD2#8 (samlet #18)20
Vis hele historikken · 20 placeringer
SæsonHoldnavn dengangDivisionPlaceringPP
2020-21Assistens AAD2#7 (samlet #17)19
2019-20Assistens AAD2#7 (samlet #17)20
2018-19Assistens Ass AssistD1#10 (samlet #10)8
2017-18Assistens Ass AssistD1#6 (samlet #6)24
2016-17Cph GraveDiggersD2#2 (samlet #12)43
2015-16Cph GraveDiggersD2#2 (samlet #12)38
2014-15Cph GraveDiggersD2#7 (samlet #17)21
2013-14CPH GraveDiggersD2#7 (samlet #17)21
2012-13Copenhagen GraveDiggersD1#9 (samlet #9)20
2011-12Copenhagen GraveDiggersD1#5 (samlet #5)30
2010-11Washington WafflesD1#5 (samlet #5)30
2009-10Nilsson's Silver FoxesD2#2 (samlet #12)41
2008-09NIlssons Silver FoxesD1#10 (samlet #10)7
2007-08Nilsson's Silver FoxesD2#1 (samlet #11)41
2006-07Nilsson SilverfoxesD1#14 (samlet #14)28

PP er sæsonens placeringspoint fra den officielle slutstilling. Historikken følger franchisen på tværs af navne- og lokationsskift.

Historiske handler22 handler
DatoHandelModpartSendteModtog
02-11-2025 Arkivhandel #285
2025-26
Skibet Seagulls AAA 2/26 og AAA 2/27 C Neemias Queta
19-10-2025 Arkivhandel #284
2025-26
Oslo Muffins G James Harden HHB 2/26
21-10-2023 Arkivhandel #304
2023-24
Copenhagen Pink Pandas 5,87 mio waivers (Pritchard, Clarke, Bey, LaRavia, Beasley og Chandler) og AAA 2/25 Capspace
13-10-2022 Arkivhandel #319
2022-23
Aarhus Furious Camels G CJ McCollum + G Tyrese Maxey + AAA 2/23 + waivers på 2,1 M (Saric + McGee) G James Harden + AFC 2/23
15-08-2017 Arkivhandel #469
2017-18
Mosede Mad Ants — MMA 1./2017 (pick 10) + MMA 1./2018 + MMA 2./2018
23-02-2016 Arkivhandel #372
2015-16
Frederiksberg Rhinos — PF/C Dwight Howard + FBR 2. runde 2017
01-09-2015 Arkivhandel #384
2015-16
Copenhagen Pink Pandas CGD 2. runde 2017 —
20-03-2015 Arkivhandel #329
2014-15
Brøndby Big Ballers — PF/C Anderson Varejao + HHB 2. runde 2016
28-08-2014 Arkivhandel #350
2014-15
Kolding Rubber Ducks DTS 2. runde 2014 (#30) + ACW 2. runde 2014 (#36) —
26-08-2014 Arkivhandel #354
2014-15
Frederiksberg Fistfighters CGD 2. runde 2014 (#24) —
13-01-2011 Arkivhandel #236
2010-11
ØBP C Greg Oden · PF Kevin Garnett PG Andre Miller · SG/SF Joe Johnson · Waiver: McDyess
16-07-2010 Arkivhandel #204
2010-11
CPH Flying Peacocks SilverFoxes 2./10 FistFighters 2./2011
21-11-2008 Arkivhandel #173
2008-09
Aarhus G Rashad McCants - PF/C Robin Lopez G Kyle Lowry - F Brandon Bass
16-10-2008 Arkivhandel #162
2008-09
JailBlazers PG Andre Miller PF/C Robin Lopez · C Roy Hibbert · Waivers: C. Frye - B. Knight - S. Claxton
02-10-2008 Arkivhandel #159
2008-09
Anchovies C Andris Biedrins · T'Wolves 1./09 SF Linas Kleiza · PeaCocks 1./09 og Anchovies 1./09 · Waives: Raja Bell
23-03-2008 Arkivhandel #145
2007-08
Kerb-Crawlers PG Steve Blake - C Jamaal Magloire · Waivers (Ely og Daniels) · Silver Foxes 2./08 G/F Carlos Delfino · C Alonzo Mourning
31-10-2007 Arkivhandel #125
2007-08
Danish T'Wolves SG Vince Carter - G/F Travis Outlaw · Silver Foxes 1./08 - Silver Foxes 1./09 · waivers: J. Jones - D. Songaila - S. Abdur-Rahim F Kevin Garnett - G Rashad McCants · T'Wolves 1./09
30-01-2007 Arkivhandel #100
2006-07
Amsterdam Grunts Jailblazers 2. Runde 2007 SF/PF Travis Outlaw
10-10-2006 Arkivhandel #77
2006-07
FistFighters BeerGuzzlers' 2. Runde 2007 BeerGuzzlers' 2. Runde 2008
31-08-2006 Arkivhandel #74
2006-07
JailBlazers C Jamaal Magloire - PF Al Jefferson · PG Maurice Williams - SG Flip Murray G/F Vince Carter · PF Abdur-Rahim · PG Earl Boykins
10-08-2006 Arkivhandel #69
2006-07
SuperForkes SG J.R. Smith · Royals 1. runde 2007 PF Al Jefferson · PF/C Andris Biedrins · BeerGuzzlers 2. Runde 2007 · JailBlazers 2. Runde 2007
09-07-2006 Arkivhandel #52
2006-07
Danish T'Wolves SilverFoxes 1. Runde 2007 · SilverFoxes 2. Runde 2006 JailBlazers 1. Runde 2006 · Royals 1. Runde 2007

Arkivhandler er read-only og ændrer ikke den aktuelle roster, draftkapital, waivers eller salary cap.