Assistens Ass Assistants

GM Torkil Bang
Erfaring: 16 år
Tidligere: Copenhagen GraveDiggers
Bedste placering: #2
Kontakt: Privat besked
Seneste spillernyt
Nyhedsstatus

Spillernyheder opdateres; senest gemte nyheder vises imens.

  • Jordan Walsh · 01.11.2026 21:27
    Late removal from starting lineup

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Walsh won't start Sunday's game against the Magic.

    Walsh was initially announced in the starting lineup, but the Celtics made a late switch, sending the fourth-year wing to the bench for the first time this season. Hugo Gonzalez will start in Walsh's place.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    28.10.2026 14:44
    Scores season-high 15 points

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Walsh delivered 15 points (5-8 FG, 3-5 3Pt, 2-2 FT), six rebounds, an assist and a steal across 24 minutes in Tuesday's 125-124 overtime win over the Nets.

    Despite playing just 24 minutes, Walsh set season highs in points and three-pointers made while matching his best rebounding output. Walsh has started every game for Boston this season, but with averages of 6.0 points and 4.5 rebounds per contest, his fantasy appeal shouldn't be very high outside of the deepest formats.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    28.10.2026 04:07
    Jordan Walsh scores season-high 15 points vs. Nets

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Jordan Walsh produced 15 points (5-of-8 FGs, 2-of-2 FTs), six rebounds, one assist, one steal and three three-pointers in Tuesday’s win over the Nets.

    In Boston’s first three games, Walsh shot 4-of-12 from the field and scored nine points. He matched that total in the first half of Tuesday’s overtime win, and his 15 points are his most in a game since February 11 (16 vs. Chicago). The Celtics don’t look to him for much scoring, but there can be catch-and-shoot opportunities playing off of Jayson Tatum, Paul George and Derrick White. He took advantage against the Nets, shooting 3-of-5 from deep.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

  • Neemias Queta · 01.11.2026 20:57
    Starting on Sunday

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Queta will start in place of Mitchell Robinson (rest) versus the Magic, Bobby Krivitsky of Forbes.com reports.

    Mitchell Robinson will rest on the first night of Boston's back-to-back set, shifting Queta into the starting center position. Luka Garza figures to soak up the reserve minutes behind Queta, while Chris Cenac Jr. could see a bump in opportunity as well.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    01.11.2026 20:49
    BOS starts White, Walsh, George, Tatum, Queta

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Derrick White, Jordan Walsh, Paul George, Jayson Tatum and Neemias Queta will start Sunday’s game against the Magic.

    Sunday’s game is the first of two in as many days for the Celtics, who visit the Rockets on Monday. As a result, Mitchell Robinson (rest) will sit, and Queta will replace him in the starting lineup. Luka Garza should pick up additional minutes off the bench.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

    31.10.2026 05:11
    Productive off bench

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Queta contributed 13 points (3-5 FG, 7-10 FT), six rebounds, one block and one steal across 20 minutes during Friday's 125-111 win over Chicago.

    The majority of Queta's points came from the charity stripe, and his seven made free throws were his most in a regular-season game since March 1 against the 76ers. He played one more minute than starting center Mitchell Robinson, although Queta got some extra run in the fourth quarter due to the Celtics' large lead. Queta was Boston's starting center in 2025-26, but the sixth-year pro has acclimated to his rotational role to allow Robinson to work more with the starters.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

Vis alle spillernyheder · 5
  • Mikal Bridges · 31.10.2026 16:13
    Logs three steals in Friday's loss

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Bridges finished with 12 points (5-8 FG, 2-4 3Pt), five rebounds, two assists and three steals across 30 minutes during Friday's 98-93 loss to the 76ers.

    Bridges lead the Knicks with a season-high three steals, two of which came in the third quarter. He's been a non-factor offensively through six regular-season games, having scored in double digits only twice to open the 2026-27 season while connecting on 33.3 percent of his field-goal attempts (including 29.2 percent from three-point range on 4.0 3PA). His 6.2 points per game average currently sits at a career low, as do his averages in rebounds (2.8) and steals (0.8).

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    31.10.2026 04:05
    Mikal Bridges plays 30 minutes, scores 12 points

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Mikal Bridges recorded 12 points (5-of-8 FGs), five rebounds, two assists, three steals and two three-pointers in Friday’s loss to the 76ers.

    After playing a season-low 13 minutes in Wednesday’s win over the Bulls, Bridges appeared to get the message on Friday. He matched his season-high with 12 points and added a few steals for good measure. Bridges’ fantasy value remains low, but Friday’s effort was a step in the right direction.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

    28.10.2026 20:38
    Drills four triples in win

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Bridges amassed 12 points (4-10 FG, 4-8 3Pt), three rebounds, four assists and one steal over 32 minutes during Tuesday's 111-97 victory over the Pistons.

    Following a 0-for-10 start from beyond the arc through three games this season, Bridges was finally able to find his range to help the Knicks earn their first victory of 2026-27. The 12 points were also a season high, so the hope is that Bridges can carry this momentum going forward.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

  • Daniel Gafford · 31.10.2026 14:01
    Drops 18 points in Friday's win

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Gafford amassed 18 points (6-7 FG, 6-9 FT), seven rebounds, two assists and two blocks in 29 minutes during Friday's 116-111 victory over the Rockets.

    The 18 points were a season high for Gafford, who continues to operate without much backup in the paint as Dereck Lively (foot) and Santi Aldama (knee) remain sidelined. Gafford has recorded exactly two blocks in six straight games to begin the season, averaging 8.5 points, 7.0 boards, 2.5 assists, 2.0 blocks and 0.8 steals in 23.3 minutes while shooting 70.0 percent from the floor.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    31.10.2026 03:54
    Daniel Gafford with 18/7 in 26 minutes in win

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Daniel Gafford scored 18 points (6-of-7 FGs, 6-of-9 FTs), seven rebounds, two assists, and two blocks on Friday.

    It was a very good performance from Gafford in this one despite being dunked on by Kevin Durant. It is notable that in the final couple minutes, he did roll his right ankle, was limping and was helped to the locker room. He did come back a minute later but it is something to monitor if he pops up on the injury report at some point.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

    29.10.2026 14:59
    Strong showing on glass in win

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Gafford produced seven points (3-4 FG, 1-1 3Pt), 11 rebounds, two assists and two blocks over 27 minutes during Wednesday's 120-96 victory over the Thunder.

    The 11 boards led Dallas on the night, although Gafford didn't see enough offensive opportunities to produce his first double-double of the season. The 28-year-old center hasn't seen a significant increase in his workload to begin the season even with Dereck Lively (foot) and Santi Aldama (knee) still waiting to make their 2026-27 debuts. In 22.4 minutes over five games, Gafford is averaging 6.6 points, 7.0 rebounds, 2.6 assists, 2.0 blocks and 1.0 steals while shooting 65.2 percent from the floor. Wednesday's three-pointer was also the first of his career, and his second-ever attempt from beyond the arc. The other came in 2021-22, when he was playing for the Wizards.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

  • Collin Gillespie · 31.10.2026 09:00
    Tallies 16 points from bench

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Gillespie closed with 16 points (6-11 FG, 4-8 3Pt), three rebounds, 10 assists, one block and four steals in 33 minutes during Friday's 127-120 loss to Denver.

    Gillespie provided a big lift off the bench, posting a double-double while adding four steals. The guard's production was aided by Dillon Brooks' ejection and a tepid night from Jalen Green. With Phoenix searching for answers early in the season, Gillespie's playmaking could earn him an expanded role.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    31.10.2026 05:37
    Gillespie with 10 assists in loss to Nuggets

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Collin Gillespie put up 16 points (6-of-11 FGs), three rebounds, ten assists, four steals, a block, and four 3-pointers in loss to Nuggets

    While this season hasn’t been as good for Gillespie, he still has value on this team as a sixth man. If the Suns continue to struggle, it’s possible that he re-enters the starting lineup in place of someone else and has more consistent production. Jalen Green was struggling hence why Gillespie got more minutes in this game. In redraft leagues, he’s nothing more than a streamer for 3’s and assists at this point.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

    25.10.2026 06:00
    Gillespie chips in with 11 points, nine dimes

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Collin Gillespie finished Saturday’s win over the Warriors with 11 points (4-of-7 FGs, 1-of-3 FTs), four rebounds, nine assists, two steals and two three-pointers.

    After a brutal shooting night in Wednesday’s loss to the Trail Blazers, going 0-of-8 from the field and failing to score, Gillespie got back on track Saturday night. He scored 11 points and recorded a team-high nine assists. Over two games, Gillespie has also recorded six steals. The negative for fantasy managers is the Suns’ schedule. After playing two games in Week 1, they’re the only NBA team that will play two games in Week 2. That takes some of the luster off of Gillespie in fantasy leagues.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

Holdet søger
Ledig cap space 1st-round picks 2nd-round picks Unge/prospects

Season leaders

Franchisehistorie →

Tællende NBAiDL-kampe på holdet · 2026-27 · total (gennemsnit). Bænk og DNP tæller ikke. Foreløbigt: kampe afventer optælling.

Detaljerede holdstats · 2026-27

Kun tællende NBAiDL-spillerkampe fra gemte kampsnapshots. Bidrag følger det hold, kampen talte for — også tidligere spillere. Spillersøgningen og truptabellen viser derimod NBA-stats, inklusive NBA-kampe på ligaens bænk.

40tællende spillerkampe
534tilbage af 574
21,5placeringspoint · D1
9spillere med tællende bidrag

Datagrundlag til og med NBA-dato 2026-11-01 · opdateret 02.11.2026 00:40 · 1 NBA-kampe afventer. Tallene kan ændres ved efterkontrol.

Totaler og form

GrundlagGP3PTMPTSREBASTSTLBLK
Hele sæsonen40655642261573420
Seneste 7 NBA-dage193628411674147
Seneste 30 NBA-dage40655642261573420
Snit pr. spillerkamp · sæson, 7 og 30 dage
GrundlagGP3PTM/GPPTS/GPREB/GPAST/GPSTL/GPBLK/GP
Hele sæsonen401,6314,105,653,930,850,50
Seneste 7 NBA-dage191,8914,956,113,890,740,37
Seneste 30 NBA-dage401,6314,105,653,930,850,50

Kategoriprofil

Holdsnit sammenlignes med divisionens samlede stats divideret med dens tællende spillerkampe. PP er de officielle kategoripoint ud fra totalerne; snitkolonnerne ændrer ikke stillingen.

KategoriHold / GPD1 / GPForskel / GPKategori-PP
3PTM1,631,60+0,025,0 / 9
PTS14,1015,76-1,662,0 / 9
REB5,655,64+0,015,0 / 9
AST3,933,79+0,146,0 / 9
STL0,851,05-0,201,0 / 9
BLK0,500,69-0,192,5 / 9

Pladsforbrug

PG 5 / 82 77 tilbage
SG 6 / 82 76 tilbage
SF 6 / 82 76 tilbage
PF 7 / 82 75 tilbage
C 6 / 82 76 tilbage
UTI1 6 / 82 76 tilbage
UTI2 4 / 82 78 tilbage
Spillerbidrag · 9 spillere

Alle seks kategorier. Vælg totaler, snit pr. tællende spillerkamp eller spillerens andel af holdets total i hver kategori.

SpillerGP3PTMPTSREBASTSTLBLK
Andrew Nembhard51188104030
Cedric Coward51367431271
Collin Gillespie3627821101
Jalen Williams3341141032
Jordan Walsh1022000
K. Towns612131811934
Keyonte George614130233840
Mikal Bridges5525121022
Neemias Queta6153337210
Bedste individuelle kampe · top 10

Rangeret efter samlet sekskategori-bidrag med samme model som månedens højdepunkter. Kun kampens faktiske stats vises.

NBA-dato / spiller3PTMPTSREBASTSTLBLK
2026-10-30 · UTI1Collin Gillespie41631041
2026-10-20 · PFK. Towns31912112
2026-10-25 · SGKeyonte George22491010
2026-10-29 · SFCedric Coward3177430
2026-10-28 · PFK. Towns31913510
2026-10-30 · PFK. Towns32212301
2026-10-27 · PFK. Towns12720300
2026-10-25 · PFK. Towns02214411
2026-10-30 · PGAndrew Nembhard5222900
2026-10-26 · SFCedric Coward41611310
Milepæle i tællende spillerkampe
0Triple-double
  • Ingen endnu
05 × 5
  • Ingen endnu
0Mindst 5 STL
  • Ingen endnu
0Mindst 5 BLK
  • Ingen endnu

Double/triple-double og 5 × 5 bruger PTS, REB, AST, STL og BLK. Kun kampe, der talte for dette hold, indgår.

Seneste 14 NBA-dage · bidrag i alle seks kategorier

Snit pr. tællende spillerkamp. Farver sammenligner med divisionens sæsonsnit pr. spillerkamp: grøn over, rød under. GP viser dagens antal tællende spillerkampe.

NBA-datoGP3PTM/GPPTS/GPREB/GPAST/GPSTL/GPBLK/GP
2026-10-2041,009,506,501,500,751,50
2026-10-2141,2511,753,254,501,500,25
2026-10-2212,0021,005,003,000,000,00
2026-10-2351,4014,404,004,600,600,60
2026-10-2412,0011,004,009,002,000,00
2026-10-2561,5015,177,004,001,000,50
2026-10-2631,3316,336,333,330,330,67
2026-10-2731,6715,338,673,000,330,00
2026-10-2842,5017,755,005,500,250,00
2026-10-2913,0017,007,004,003,000,00
2026-10-3052,4015,005,004,401,000,60
2026-10-3121,009,005,003,001,500,00
2026-11-0110,008,009,001,000,002,00

Spillere

Detaljerede holdstats
Spiller Pos. NBA Alder Erf. 26-27 27-28 28-29 Holdstatus
Andre Drummond C NYK 33 14 $3.876.529 — — —
Daniel Gafford C DAL 28 7 $17.263.584 $18.126.763 $18.989.942 —
Dereck Lively C DAL 22 3 $7.238.897 $10.684.611 — ★★★★★ ↔ Trading Block
Neemias Queta C BOS 27 5 $2.667.944 $12.500.000 $13.500.000 ★★★★★
K. Towns PF/C NYK 30 11 $57.078.728 $61.015.192 — ★★★★★
J. Champagnie
Officiel IR-reserve

J. Champagnie

Spilleren er holdets officielle IR-reserve. Lønnen tæller normalt mod salary cap.

SF/PF SAS 25 4 $15.350.000 $15.000.000 $14.650.000 —
Jalen Williams
På Injured List (IL)

Jalen Williams

Spilleren er placeret på IL. Lønfritagelsen følger ligaens IL-regler.

SF/PF OKC 25 4 $41.240.250 $44.539.470 $47.838.690 ★★★★★ ↔ Trading Block
Jordan Walsh SF/PF BOS 22 3 $2.406.205 $5.000.000 $5.250.000 ★★★★★ ↔ Trading Block
Mikal Bridges SF/PF NYK 30 8 $33.482.145 $36.160.714 $38.839.285 ★★★★★
Cedric Coward SG/SF MEM 23 1 $6.001.080 $6.286.920 $8.342.743 ★★★★★
Andrew Nembhard PG/SG IND 26 4 $19.550.160 $20.998.320 — —
Collin Gillespie PG/SG PHX 27 3 $10.714.286 $11.571.429 $12.428.571 ★★★★★
Keyonte George PG/SG UTA 22 3 $6.563.608 $28.703.704 $29.851.852 —
Ebuka Okorie PG DET 19 0 $4.481.280 $4.705.440 $4.929.360 ★★★★★
14 spillere — — 25.6 5 $186.674.446 $230.753.093 $146.781.753 —
Cap-lønninger (IL Player undtaget) $186.674.446 $230.753.093 $146.781.753 —
Waivers $3.741.076 $1.870.538 $0 —
Salary cap $206.201.250 $206.201.250 $206.201.250 —
Ledig cap* $15.785.728 -$26.422.381 $59.419.497 —
P = Player Option · T = Team Option · Q = Qualifying Offer · TW = Two-Way Contract

* Ledig cap = salary cap minus aktive lønninger minus waivers.

🏥 Injured List

IL Player På IL fra IL Reserve Cap
🏥 Jalen Williams 2026-10-26 🛟 Reserve: J. Champagnie Jalen Williams: $0 mod capJ. Champagnie: $15.350.000 mod cap (2026-27)
Draftkapital

Draftpicks

2027 3 picks
1st
EGET
AHF
2nd
EGET
2028 2 picks
1st
EGET
2nd
EGET
2029 2 picks
1st
EGET
2nd
EGET

Sabonis-spillere

Internationale sæsonstats pr. kamp. Udvid for at se klub, turnering og flere sæsoner.

Ismael KamagatePOSPFNATIONFRAALDER25GPn/aPTSn/aREBn/aASTn/aSTLn/aBLKn/a3P%n/aUdvid ▾Skjul ▴

2026-27 · stats afventer

Ingen stats er gemt for denne sæson endnu.

2025-26 · Beşiktaş · BSL
GP20
MIN17,6
PTS8,4
REB5,9
AST0,4
STL0,6
BLK1,1
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2025-26 · Beşiktaş · EuroCup
GP18
MIN14,6
PTS6,7
REB3,9
AST0,5
STL0,2
BLK0,9
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2025-26 · Beşiktaş J.K. · EuroCup
GP3
MIN5,3
PTS0,7
REB3,0
AST0,0
STL0,3
BLK0,3
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2024-25 · Derthona · LBA
GP30
MIN20,8
PTS8,5
REB6,4
AST0,7
STL0,3
BLK1,2
3PM0,0
3P%0,0%
2023-24 · Olimpia Milano · EuroLeague
GP9
MIN2,7
PTS1,1
REB0,2
AST0,1
STL0,0
BLK0,0
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2023-24 · Derthona · LBA
GP11
MIN16,8
PTS7,8
REB4,4
AST1,1
STL0,3
BLK1,6
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2023-24 · Derthona · LBA
GP5
MIN18,0
PTS3,8
REB4,0
AST0,0
STL0,0
BLK0,8
3PM0,0
3P%0,0%
2023-24 · Olimpia Milano · LBA
GP11
MIN12,1
PTS6,3
REB2,7
AST0,3
STL0,4
BLK0,4
3PM0,0
3P%0,0%
2022-23 · Paris · EuroCup
GP18
MIN23,4
PTS9,2
REB8,6
AST0,4
STL0,4
BLK1,5
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2022-23 · Paris · EuroCup
GP2
MIN19,5
PTS10,0
REB7,5
AST0,0
STL0,5
BLK1,5
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2022-23 · Paris · LNB Pro A
GP34
MIN22,1
PTS9,9
REB7,5
AST0,8
STL0,6
BLK1,4
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2021-22 · Paris · LNB Pro A
GP34
MIN27,1
PTS11,3
REB6,3
AST0,7
STL0,7
BLK1,6
3PM0,0
3P%n/a

Stats opdateret 13/10-2026

Spillerprofil · Basketball-Reference

Juhann BegarinPOSSGNATIONFRAALDER24GP1PTS4,0REB3,0AST1,0STL2,0BLK0,03P%0,0%Udvid ▾Skjul ▴

2026-27 · ASVEL · LNB Élite

GP1
MIN21,0
PTS4,0
REB3,0
AST1,0
STL2,0
BLK0,0
3PM0,0
3P%0,0%
2025-26 · AS Monaco Basket · EuroLeague
GP5
MIN16,0
PTS3,2
REB2,8
AST1,0
STL0,4
BLK0,0
3PM0,2
3P%6,3%
2025-26 · Monaco · EuroLeague
GP18
MIN12,8
PTS4,9
REB2,2
AST0,6
STL0,3
BLK0,3
3PM0,6
3P%34,4%
2025-26 · AS Monaco Basket · LNB Élite
GP9
MIN20,1
PTS7,8
REB4,8
AST0,7
STL0,4
BLK0,4
3PM1,0
3P%33,3%
2025-26 · Monaco · LNB Élite
GP24
MIN21,2
PTS7,5
REB3,5
AST1,2
STL0,8
BLK0,5
3PM0,9
3P%25,9%
2024-25 · Monaco · EuroLeague
GP10
MIN4,3
PTS0,6
REB1,2
AST0,2
STL0,1
BLK0,0
3PM0,0
3P%0,0%
2024-25 · Monaco · LNB Élite
GP19
MIN15,5
PTS5,5
REB2,2
AST0,8
STL0,6
BLK0,3
3PM0,9
3P%41,9%
2024-25 · Monaco · LNB Élite
GP6
MIN3,3
PTS2,2
REB0,3
AST0,3
STL0,0
BLK0,0
3PM0,0
3P%0,0%
2023-24 · Nanterre 92 · LNB Élite
GP33
MIN21,8
PTS7,5
REB3,0
AST1,5
STL1,2
BLK0,4
3PM0,7
3P%25,3%
2023-24 · Nanterre 92 · LNB Élite
GP3
MIN19,7
PTS8,0
REB3,0
AST0,7
STL1,7
BLK0,0
3PM1,0
3P%60,0%
2022-23 · Paris · EuroCup
GP15
MIN25,5
PTS11,5
REB2,9
AST2,1
STL1,9
BLK0,7
3PM0,9
3P%25,9%
2022-23 · Paris · EuroCup
GP2
MIN30,0
PTS20,0
REB4,5
AST1,5
STL1,5
BLK0,5
3PM1,5
3P%33,3%
2022-23 · Paris · LNB Pro A
GP28
MIN26,3
PTS11,1
REB3,9
AST3,4
STL1,3
BLK0,6
3PM1,0
3P%27,9%
2021-22 · Paris · LNB Pro A
GP29
MIN28,0
PTS11,1
REB4,2
AST1,5
STL1,5
BLK0,3
3PM1,2
3P%30,9%

Stats opdateret 13/10-2026

Spillerprofil · Basketball-Reference

Rokas JokubaitisPOSPGNATIONLTUALDER25GPn/aPTSn/aREBn/aASTn/aSTLn/aBLKn/a3P%n/aUdvid ▾Skjul ▴

2026-27 · stats afventer

Ingen stats er gemt for denne sæson endnu.

2024-25 · Maccabi Tel Aviv · EuroLeague
GP28
MIN24,5
PTS12,6
REB3,2
AST4,6
STL1,0
BLK0,0
3PM0,8
3P%37,1%
2024-25 · Maccabi Tel Aviv · IBSL
GP22
MIN22,5
PTS11,0
REB2,7
AST4,1
STL0,9
BLK0,0
3PM1,0
3P%40,4%
2024-25 · Maccabi Tel Aviv · IBSL
GP7
MIN25,9
PTS12,7
REB2,7
AST4,6
STL1,0
BLK0,0
3PM1,1
3P%30,8%
2023-24 · Barça · EuroLeague
GP31
MIN16,1
PTS5,7
REB1,7
AST2,9
STL0,3
BLK0,1
3PM0,4
3P%31,0%
2023-24 · Barça · EuroLeague
GP5
MIN12,2
PTS3,2
REB1,4
AST2,0
STL0,2
BLK0,0
3PM0,0
3P%0,0%
2023-24 · Barça · Liga ACB
GP32
MIN17,7
PTS7,4
REB1,5
AST2,8
STL0,3
BLK0,0
3PM0,6
3P%48,6%
2023-24 · Barça · Liga ACB
GP3
MIN7,7
PTS4,3
REB0,7
AST1,7
STL0,0
BLK0,0
3PM0,0
3P%n/a
2022-23 · Barça · EuroLeague
GP34
MIN14,5
PTS5,0
REB2,0
AST2,5
STL0,2
BLK0,0
3PM0,4
3P%42,9%
2022-23 · Barça · EuroLeague
GP5
MIN16,8
PTS7,6
REB2,0
AST3,4
STL0,4
BLK0,2
3PM0,8
3P%36,4%
2022-23 · Barça · Liga ACB
GP33
MIN19,4
PTS7,8
REB2,1
AST4,0
STL0,6
BLK0,1
3PM0,6
3P%31,7%
2022-23 · Barça · Liga ACB
GP9
MIN16,0
PTS5,4
REB1,8
AST3,4
STL0,2
BLK0,0
3PM0,3
3P%27,3%
2021-22 · Barça · EuroLeague
GP30
MIN17,8
PTS7,8
REB1,7
AST3,0
STL0,4
BLK0,0
3PM0,7
3P%56,8%
2021-22 · Barça · EuroLeague
GP7
MIN12,4
PTS4,0
REB1,1
AST1,3
STL0,0
BLK0,0
3PM0,6
3P%57,1%
2021-22 · Barça · Liga ACB
GP31
MIN17,5
PTS7,6
REB1,9
AST2,9
STL0,5
BLK0,1
3PM0,7
3P%43,1%
2021-22 · Barça · Liga ACB
GP8
MIN14,5
PTS6,1
REB1,3
AST2,3
STL0,1
BLK0,0
3PM0,6
3P%33,3%
2020-21 · Žalgiris · EuroLeague
GP31
MIN20,9
PTS7,0
REB1,7
AST2,5
STL0,5
BLK0,0
3PM0,6
3P%38,8%
2019-20 · Žalgiris · EuroLeague
GP10
MIN6,4
PTS2,2
REB0,5
AST1,3
STL0,3
BLK0,0
3PM0,3
3P%50,0%
2018-19 · Žalgiris · EuroLeague
GP12
MIN5,8
PTS2,6
REB0,5
AST0,6
STL0,0
BLK0,1
3PM0,1
3P%20,0%

Stats opdateret 13/10-2026

Spillerprofil · Basketball-Reference

Waivers

Spiller NBA Alder Erf. 26-27 27-28 28-29
Goga Bitadze ORL 27 7 $1,7m $833k $0
Max Christie DAL 23 4 $1,5m $771k $0
Ryan Dunn PHX 23 2 $532k $266k $0
Waivers i alt $3,7m $1,9m $0

Holdopstilling

Skrivebeskyttet holdopstilling. Fire dages oversigt. Hver kolonne følger den pågældende dags valgte spiller. NBA-datoer er Eastern Time; klokkeslæt er dansk tid. Sæsonforbrug vises nedenfor.

Henter kampprogram…

PladsSpiller · 20/0920/0921/0922/0923/09
PG
5/82
Tom plads
·
————
SG
6/82
Tom plads
·
————
SF
6/82
Tom plads
·
————
PF
7/82
Tom plads
·
————
C
6/82
Tom plads
·
————
UTI 1
6/82
Tom plads
·
————
UTI 2
4/82
Tom plads
·
————

Sæsonforbrug · 2026-27
Samlet kampforbrug: 40/574 · minimum 545 · mangler 505 kampe til minimum
Kun verificerede kampe og låste opstillinger. 1 NBA-kampe afventer. Senest opdateret 02/11/2026 00:40:32. Minimum vurderes ved sæsonens afslutning.

— betyder tom plads eller ingen kamp fundet i det hentede program. Det er ikke en DNP-markering. Positiv spilletid eller mindst én positiv værdi i de seks kategorier tæller som deltagelse. 0 minutter og nul i alle seks kategorier bruger ingen NBAiDL-kamp.

Franchisehistorik

20registrerede sæsoner
#1bedste divisionsplacering
2førstepladser i D2
SæsonHoldnavn dengangDivisionPlaceringPP
2025-26Assistens Ass AssistantsD1#6 (samlet #6)22
2024-25Assistens Ass AssistantD1#2 (samlet #2)34
2023-24Assistens Ass AssistantD1#4 (samlet #4)27
2022-23Assistens AAD2#1 (samlet #8)40
2021-22Assistens AAD2#8 (samlet #18)20
Vis hele historikken · 20 placeringer
SæsonHoldnavn dengangDivisionPlaceringPP
2020-21Assistens AAD2#7 (samlet #17)19
2019-20Assistens AAD2#7 (samlet #17)20
2018-19Assistens Ass AssistD1#10 (samlet #10)8
2017-18Assistens Ass AssistD1#6 (samlet #6)24
2016-17Cph GraveDiggersD2#2 (samlet #12)43
2015-16Cph GraveDiggersD2#2 (samlet #12)38
2014-15Cph GraveDiggersD2#7 (samlet #17)21
2013-14CPH GraveDiggersD2#7 (samlet #17)21
2012-13Copenhagen GraveDiggersD1#9 (samlet #9)20
2011-12Copenhagen GraveDiggersD1#5 (samlet #5)30
2010-11Washington WafflesD1#5 (samlet #5)30
2009-10Nilsson's Silver FoxesD2#2 (samlet #12)41
2008-09NIlssons Silver FoxesD1#10 (samlet #10)7
2007-08Nilsson's Silver FoxesD2#1 (samlet #11)41
2006-07Nilsson SilverfoxesD1#14 (samlet #14)28

PP er sæsonens placeringspoint fra den officielle slutstilling. Historikken følger franchisen på tværs af navne- og lokationsskift.

Historiske handler22 handler
DatoHandelModpartSendteModtog
02-11-2025 Arkivhandel #285
2025-26
Skibet Seagulls AAA 2/26 og AAA 2/27 C Neemias Queta
19-10-2025 Arkivhandel #284
2025-26
Oslo Muffins G James Harden HHB 2/26
21-10-2023 Arkivhandel #304
2023-24
Copenhagen Pink Pandas 5,87 mio waivers (Pritchard, Clarke, Bey, LaRavia, Beasley og Chandler) og AAA 2/25 Capspace
13-10-2022 Arkivhandel #319
2022-23
Aarhus Furious Camels G CJ McCollum + G Tyrese Maxey + AAA 2/23 + waivers på 2,1 M (Saric + McGee) G James Harden + AFC 2/23
15-08-2017 Arkivhandel #469
2017-18
Mosede Mad Ants — MMA 1./2017 (pick 10) + MMA 1./2018 + MMA 2./2018
23-02-2016 Arkivhandel #372
2015-16
Frederiksberg Rhinos — PF/C Dwight Howard + FBR 2. runde 2017
01-09-2015 Arkivhandel #384
2015-16
Copenhagen Pink Pandas CGD 2. runde 2017 —
20-03-2015 Arkivhandel #329
2014-15
Brøndby Big Ballers — PF/C Anderson Varejao + HHB 2. runde 2016
28-08-2014 Arkivhandel #350
2014-15
Kolding Rubber Ducks DTS 2. runde 2014 (#30) + ACW 2. runde 2014 (#36) —
26-08-2014 Arkivhandel #354
2014-15
Frederiksberg Fistfighters CGD 2. runde 2014 (#24) —
13-01-2011 Arkivhandel #236
2010-11
ØBP C Greg Oden · PF Kevin Garnett PG Andre Miller · SG/SF Joe Johnson · Waiver: McDyess
16-07-2010 Arkivhandel #204
2010-11
CPH Flying Peacocks SilverFoxes 2./10 FistFighters 2./2011
21-11-2008 Arkivhandel #173
2008-09
Aarhus G Rashad McCants - PF/C Robin Lopez G Kyle Lowry - F Brandon Bass
16-10-2008 Arkivhandel #162
2008-09
JailBlazers PG Andre Miller PF/C Robin Lopez · C Roy Hibbert · Waivers: C. Frye - B. Knight - S. Claxton
02-10-2008 Arkivhandel #159
2008-09
Anchovies C Andris Biedrins · T'Wolves 1./09 SF Linas Kleiza · PeaCocks 1./09 og Anchovies 1./09 · Waives: Raja Bell
23-03-2008 Arkivhandel #145
2007-08
Kerb-Crawlers PG Steve Blake - C Jamaal Magloire · Waivers (Ely og Daniels) · Silver Foxes 2./08 G/F Carlos Delfino · C Alonzo Mourning
31-10-2007 Arkivhandel #125
2007-08
Danish T'Wolves SG Vince Carter - G/F Travis Outlaw · Silver Foxes 1./08 - Silver Foxes 1./09 · waivers: J. Jones - D. Songaila - S. Abdur-Rahim F Kevin Garnett - G Rashad McCants · T'Wolves 1./09
30-01-2007 Arkivhandel #100
2006-07
Amsterdam Grunts Jailblazers 2. Runde 2007 SF/PF Travis Outlaw
10-10-2006 Arkivhandel #77
2006-07
FistFighters BeerGuzzlers' 2. Runde 2007 BeerGuzzlers' 2. Runde 2008
31-08-2006 Arkivhandel #74
2006-07
JailBlazers C Jamaal Magloire - PF Al Jefferson · PG Maurice Williams - SG Flip Murray G/F Vince Carter · PF Abdur-Rahim · PG Earl Boykins
10-08-2006 Arkivhandel #69
2006-07
SuperForkes SG J.R. Smith · Royals 1. runde 2007 PF Al Jefferson · PF/C Andris Biedrins · BeerGuzzlers 2. Runde 2007 · JailBlazers 2. Runde 2007
09-07-2006 Arkivhandel #52
2006-07
Danish T'Wolves SilverFoxes 1. Runde 2007 · SilverFoxes 2. Runde 2006 JailBlazers 1. Runde 2006 · Royals 1. Runde 2007

Arkivhandler er read-only og ændrer ikke den aktuelle roster, draftkapital, waivers eller salary cap.