Ølstykke Beer Pieces

GM Franz Værum Heinen
Erfaring: 4 år
Bedste placering: #9
Kontakt: Privat besked
Seneste spillernyt
  • Nikola Jokic · 31.10.2026 08:47
    Logs double-double in victory

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Jokic posted 18 points (8-13 FG, 0-1 3Pt, 2-2 FT), seven rebounds, 10 assists and three steals in 37 minutes during Friday's 127-120 win over Phoenix.

    Jokic didn't need to carry the scoring load Friday, but he still filled the box score effectively. The three-time MVP shot efficiently and picked up three steals while letting the red-hot Jamal Murray and Christian Braun take over. Denver won consecutive games for the first time this season, and Jokic's playmaking remains the engine of the offense.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    31.10.2026 05:48
    Nikola Jokic had 18/7/10 performance over Suns

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Nikola Jokic put up 18 points (8-of-13 FGs, 2-of-2 FTs), seven rebounds, ten assists, three steals, and five turnovers on Friday.

    While it’s not the best performance from Jokic with his standards, it’s still a very good performance. He will have games where he’s not the most aggressive at scoring the ball and tonight was one of those. Jokic is 31 years old, so there might be some regression coming at some point down the road. For now, sit back and enjoy the ride with one of the most unique players in NBA history.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

    29.10.2026 04:02
    Nikola Jokić posts triple-double vs. Pelicans

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Nikola Jokić tallied 21 points (8-of-13 FGs, 5-of-5 FTs), 13 rebounds, 10 assists and one steal in Wednesday’s win over the Pelicans.

    Jokić notched a personal milestone on Wednesday, recording his 200th regular-season triple-double. He’d already reached double figures in rebounds and assists by the end of the third quarter, and the 7-footer grabbed five of his 13 rebounds in the fourth. Jokić committed seven turnovers, five in the first half, so this wasn’t his cleanest game. But fantasy managers shouldn’t worry, as 13 of his 16 turnovers this season came in two games.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

  • LaMelo Ball · 31.10.2026 04:49
    Bounces back Friday

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Ball ended with 24 points (9-20 FG, 6-15 3Pt), four rebounds, seven assists and two steals across 29 minutes in Friday's 127-101 win over the Clippers.

    After finishing with only eight points in Wednesday's 119-114 loss to Golden State, Ball responded by posting his highest-scoring game of the 2026-27 campaign thus far. With Anthony Edwards (knee) on the shelf, expectations will be high for Ball moving ahead. While the 25-year-old is certainly more than capable of picking up the slack offensively, it's unknown how his body will respond to being the Timberwolves' interim No. 1 scoring option, considering injuries have been a theme throughout his career.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    31.10.2026 04:08
    LaMelo Ball scores team-high 24 points vs. LAC

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    LaMelo Ball finished Friday’s win over the Clippers with 24 points (9-of-20 FGs), four rebounds, seven assists, two steals and six three-pointers.

    After attempting 11 shots and scoring eight points in Wednesday’s loss to the Warriors, the first game Minnesota played after losing Anthony Edwards to knee surgery, Ball wasn’t shy about getting up shots on Friday. He shot 6-of-15 from beyond the arc and led the Timberwolves in scoring while also recording seven assists. Just as encouraging was his committing two turnovers after racking up six on Wednesday. Ball and the Timberwolves play one more game this week, as they visit the Spurs on Saturday.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

    29.10.2026 16:13
    Shooting woes surface again

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Ball finished with eight points (3-11 FG, 2-8 3Pt), four rebounds, eight assists and a steal across 28 minutes in Wednesday's 119-114 loss to the Warriors.

    Ball endured another inefficient shooting performance, converting just 27.3 percent of his field-goal attempts while committing six turnovers. His eight assists provided some fantasy value, but his scoring struggles were particularly concerning, as he should take on a bigger role offensively with Anthony Edwards (knee) sidelined for several weeks. Even though his shooting efficiency and turnover problems remain significant concerns, Ball should still have a ton of upside with Edwards out. However, the former will need to snap out of his funk after failing to clear the 15-point mark in each of his previous four appearances.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

Vis alle spillernyheder · 5
  • Brandon Miller · 31.10.2026 03:12
    Scores team-high 19 points

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Miller notched 19 points (7-24 FG, 3-13 3Pt, 2-2 FT), seven rebounds, two assists, a steal and a block across 37 minutes in Friday's 95-79 loss to the Wizards.

    Miller was the only Charlotte player who surpassed the 15-point plateau in this game, but he delivered another woeful shooting performance. The inconsistencies have been an issue with Miller -- he has either stayed below the 20-point mark (three times) or cleared the 30-point mark (also three times) so far this season. Miller should remain one of the go-to options for the Hornets as long as he stays healthy.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    31.10.2026 02:48
    Brandon with an inefficient 19 and 7 rebounds

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Brandon Miller scored 19 points (7-of-24 FGs, 2-of-2 FTs), seven rebounds, two assists, a steal, a block, and three 3-pointers in 95-79 loss to Wizards.

    After having three straight good games in a row against the Heat, Wizards, and Pistons, he had another bad game. The Wizards did much better on containing Miller and Naz Reid in this game which allowed them to come away with a win against them. Don’t panic after he gave you several good games and he’ll have an opportunity to have a bounce back game tomorrow against the 76ers. The Hornets will not likely shoot 29.7% from the field tomorrow either.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

    29.10.2026 04:54
    Drops 31 points in defeat

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Miller amassed 31 points (12-26 FG, 3-10 3Pt, 4-5 FT), 12 rebounds, three assists and two steals across 38 minutes in Wednesday's 97-89 loss to Detroit.

    After erupting for a season-high 39 points in Monday's win over the Wizards, Miller reached the 30-point threshold for a third consecutive contest Wednesday. The star swingman also grabbed a game-high 12 rebounds en route to his first double-double of the season. Additionally, he tallied multiple steals for the third time in the last four games.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

  • Sergio De Larrea · 30.10.2026 23:36
    Sergio De Larrea will be reevaluated in a week

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Dusty May: Sergio De Larrea (knee) will be re-evaluated in one week.

    Sergio had one good game against the Spurs where he got 21 points, 5 rebounds, and 4 assists before going down in the next game with a knee sprain. He wasn’t in the rotation before Cooper Flagg got hurt, so it will be something to monitor when De Larrea gets back.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    30.10.2026 23:34
    To be re-evaluated next week

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Head coach Dusty May said Friday that de Larrea (knee) will be re-evaluated next week, Noah Weber of TheSmokingCuban.com reports.

    De Larrea sprained his right knee in Monday's win over Miami and is without a definitive timetable for a return to action. However, his absence shouldn't cause any significant waves in the rotation.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    29.10.2026 23:16
    Sergio de Larrea (knee) out again vs. Houston

    Kilde: Rotoworld

    Sergio de Larrea (knee) has been ruled out against the Rockets on Friday.

    This will be a second straight absence for de Larrea, who exited early from Monday’s win over Miami. Walter Clayton Jr. and Marcus Sasser should continue to be the guard options off the bench behind Kyrie Irving.

    Spilleropdateringer hos NBC / Rotoworld ↗

  • Trey Murphy · 30.10.2026 08:26
    Bounces back Thursday

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Murphy finished with 19 points (6-12 FG, 2-7 3Pt, 5-8 FT), five rebounds, three assists and a steal across 32 minutes in Thursday's 132-120 win over the Kings.

    Murphy delivered a balanced offensive performance, contributing as both a perimeter scorer and secondary facilitator. His seven three-point attempts reinforced his importance as a floor-spacing option alongside Zion Williamson, although Murphy's shooting efficiency from deep remained inconsistent. His established scoring role and steady playing time provide a useful fantasy foundation, with additional upside when his perimeter shot is falling. The lack of consistency has been an issue so far, but the upside is there. He has scored in double digits in three of his five appearances to date and is shooting 46.4 percent from the field.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    Tidligere opdateringer (2)
    29.10.2026 19:13
    Stumbles in loss

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Murphy amassed six points (2-7 FG, 2-7 3Pt, 0-1 FT), one rebound, three assists and two steals across 30 minutes during Wednesday's 104-91 loss to the Nuggets.

    Murphy scored a season-low six points Wednesday. Better days are ahead for the star forward, who just dropped 26 points against Denver on Oct. 24 and remains one of the focal points of the New Orleans offense alongside Dejounte Murray and Zion Williamson.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

    25.10.2026 05:46
    Scores 26 points with four treys

    Kilde: Rotowire.com

    Murphy notched 26 points (10-17 FG, 4-8 3Pt, 2-2 FT), six rebounds, four assists and one steal across 37 minutes during Saturday's 141-135 overtime loss to the Nuggets.

    Murphy had scored just 20 points total in the two games prior, but he did a much better job of asserting himself offensively Saturday night. However, the Pelicans couldn't capitalize on his performance, surrendering a 23-point lead to fall to 0-3 to begin the 2026-27 season.

    Spilleropdateringer hos RotoWire ↗

Holdet søger
PG SF

Season leaders

Franchisehistorie →

Tællende NBAiDL-kampe på holdet · 2026-27 · total (gennemsnit). Bænk og DNP tæller ikke.

Detaljerede holdstats · 2026-27

Kun tællende NBAiDL-spillerkampe fra gemte kampsnapshots. Bidrag følger det hold, kampen talte for — også tidligere spillere. Spillersøgningen og truptabellen viser derimod NBA-stats, inklusive NBA-kampe på ligaens bænk.

38tællende spillerkampe
536tilbage af 574
33,5placeringspoint · D1
9spillere med tællende bidrag

Datagrundlag til og med NBA-dato 2026-10-30 · opdateret 31.10.2026 10:49 · 0 NBA-kampe afventer. Tallene kan ændres ved efterkontrol.

Totaler og form

GrundlagGP3PTMPTSREBASTSTLBLK
Hele sæsonen38625502021424327
Seneste 7 NBA-dage25454311481153320
Seneste 30 NBA-dage38625502021424327
Snit pr. spillerkamp · sæson, 7 og 30 dage
GrundlagGP3PTM/GPPTS/GPREB/GPAST/GPSTL/GPBLK/GP
Hele sæsonen381,6314,475,323,741,130,71
Seneste 7 NBA-dage251,8017,245,924,601,320,80
Seneste 30 NBA-dage381,6314,475,323,741,130,71

Kategoriprofil

Holdsnit sammenlignes med divisionens samlede stats divideret med dens tællende spillerkampe. PP er de officielle kategoripoint ud fra totalerne; snitkolonnerne ændrer ikke stillingen.

KategoriHold / GPD1 / GPForskel / GPKategori-PP
3PTM1,631,60+0,037,0 / 9
PTS14,4715,74-1,264,0 / 9
REB5,325,60-0,295,0 / 9
AST3,743,85-0,115,0 / 9
STL1,131,06+0,077,0 / 9
BLK0,710,68+0,035,5 / 9

Pladsforbrug

PG 6 / 82 76 tilbage
SG 5 / 82 77 tilbage
SF 6 / 82 76 tilbage
PF 6 / 82 76 tilbage
C 5 / 82 77 tilbage
UTI1 5 / 82 77 tilbage
UTI2 5 / 82 77 tilbage
Spillerbidrag · 9 spillere

Sorteret efter samlede PTS. Procenten er spillerens andel af holdets samlede PTS.

SpillerGP3PTMPTSREBASTSTLBLKPTS / GPAndel PTS
Brandon Miller61814738118624,5026,7%
Nikola Jokic5510649468721,2019,3%
LaMelo Ball62091154010015,1716,5%
Trey Murphy5117122145014,2012,9%
Jeremiah Fears565821205411,6010,5%
Precious Achiuwa30402026313,337,3%
Zach Edey3127263149,004,9%
Nikola Vucevic4110106032,501,8%
Sergio De Larrea10010000,000,0%
Bedste individuelle PTS-kampe · top 10
NBA-datoSpillerPlads3PTMPTSREBASTSTLBLK
2026-10-26Brandon MillerSF5396132
2026-10-24Nikola JokicUTI1335151023
2026-10-24Brandon MillerPF3348401
2026-10-28Brandon MillerSF33112320
2026-10-24Trey MurphySF4266410
2026-10-29Precious AchiuwaPF0249240
2026-10-30LaMelo BallPG6244720
2026-10-29Jeremiah FearsUTI232281324
2026-10-21LaMelo BallPG5212620
2026-10-28Nikola JokicC021131010
Milepæle i tællende spillerkampe
7Double-double (inkl. triple-double)
2Triple-double
05 × 5
4Mindst 30 PTS
5Mindst 10 REB
5Mindst 10 AST
3Mindst 5 treere

Double/triple-double og 5 × 5 bruger PTS, REB, AST, STL og BLK — ikke treere.

Seneste 14 NBA-dage med tællende kampe
NBA-datoGPPTS i altPTS / GPUdvikling i PTS / GP
2026-10-2166410,67
2026-10-2211313,00
2026-10-236427,00
2026-10-24410526,25
2026-10-2533210,67
2026-10-2646917,25
2026-10-27144,00
2026-10-2868213,67
2026-10-2947819,50
2026-10-3036120,33

Spillere

Detaljerede holdstats
Spiller Pos. NBA Alder Erf. 26-27 27-28 28-29 Holdstatus
Nikola Jokic C DEN 31 11 $59,0m $62,8m (P) — —
Nikola Vucevic C ORL 36 15 $3,9m — — ★★★★★ ↔ Trading Block
Zach Edey C MEM 24 2 $6,3m $8,1m (T) $11,7m (Q) —
Precious Achiuwa
Officiel IR-reserve

Precious Achiuwa

Spilleren er holdets officielle IR-reserve. Lønnen tæller normalt mod salary cap.

PF/C SAC 27 6 $5,5m $5,8m — —
Bogoljub Markovic PF MIL 21 0 $1,4m — — —
Brandon Miller SF/PF CHA 23 3 $15,1m $21,2m (Q) — —
Nate Ament SF MIL 19 0 $5,5m $5,8m $6,1m (T) —
Trey Murphy SG/SF NOP 26 5 $27,0m $29,0m $31,0m —
Coby White
På Injured List (IL)

Coby White

Spilleren er placeret på IL. Lønfritagelsen følger ligaens IL-regler.

PG/SG CHA 26 7 $26,8m $24,7m $22,5m —
Jase Richardson PG/SG ORL 21 1 $3,1m $3,3m (T) $5,9m (T) ↔ Trading Block
Jeremiah Fears PG/SG NOP 20 1 $7,9m $8,3m (T) $10,5m (T) —
LaMelo Ball PG MIN 25 6 $40,8m $43,6m $46,4m ★★★★★ ↔ Trading Block
Sergio De Larrea PG DAL 20 0 $3,2m $3,3m $3,5m (T) —
13 spillere — — 24.5 4.4 $178,7m $191,1m $115,1m —
Cap-lønninger (IL Player undtaget) $178,7m $191,1m $115,1m —
Waivers $0 $0 $0 —
Salary cap $206,2m $206,2m $206,2m —
Ledig cap* $27,5m $15,1m $91,1m —
P = Player Option · T = Team Option · Q = Qualifying Offer · TW = Two-Way Contract

* Ledig cap = salary cap minus aktive lønninger minus waivers.

🏥 Injured List

IL Player På IL fra IL Reserve Cap
🏥 Coby White 2026-10-24 🛟 Reserve: Precious Achiuwa Coby White: $0 mod capPrecious Achiuwa: $5.477.000 mod cap (2026-27)
Draftkapital

Draftpicks

2027 1 pick
1st
EGET
2nd
—
2028 2 picks
1st
EGET
2nd
EGET
2029 2 picks
1st
EGET
2nd
EGET

Waivers

Der er ingen aktive waivers på holdet.

Holdopstilling

Skrivebeskyttet holdopstilling. Fire dages oversigt. Hver kolonne følger den pågældende dags valgte spiller. NBA-datoer er Eastern Time; klokkeslæt er dansk tid. Sæsonforbrug vises nedenfor.

Henter kampprogram…

PladsSpiller · 31/1031/1001/1102/1103/11
PG
6/82
LaMelo Ball
MIN · PG
Ikke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentet
SG
5/82
Trey Murphy
NOP · SG/SF
Ikke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentet
SF
6/82
Brandon Miller
CHA · SF/PF
Ikke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentet
PF
6/82
Precious Achiuwa
SAC · PF/C
Ikke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentet
C
5/82
Nikola Jokic
DEN · C
Ikke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentet
UTI 1
5/82
Zach Edey
MEM · C
Ikke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentet
UTI 2
5/82
Jeremiah Fears
NOP · PG/SG
Ikke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentetIkke hentet

Sæsonforbrug · 2026-27
Samlet kampforbrug: 38/574 · minimum 545 · mangler 507 kampe til minimum
Kun verificerede kampe og låste opstillinger. 0 NBA-kampe afventer. Senest opdateret 31/10/2026 10:49:35. Minimum vurderes ved sæsonens afslutning.

— betyder tom plads eller ingen kamp fundet i det hentede program. Det er ikke en DNP-markering. Positiv spilletid eller mindst én positiv værdi i de seks kategorier tæller som deltagelse. 0 minutter og nul i alle seks kategorier bruger ingen NBAiDL-kamp.

Franchisehistorik

19registrerede sæsoner
#1bedste divisionsplacering
2førstepladser i D2
SæsonHoldnavn dengangDivisionPlaceringPP
2025-26Ølstykke Beer PiecesD1#4 (samlet #4)30
2024-25Ølstykke Beer PiecesD2#1 (samlet #9)37
2023-24Ølstykke Beer PiecesD2#4 (samlet #12)25
2022-23Svup City SabercatsD2#6 (samlet #13)20
2021-22Svup City SabercatsD1#10 (samlet #10)13
Vis hele historikken · 19 placeringer
SæsonHoldnavn dengangDivisionPlaceringPP
2020-21Svup City SabercatsD2#2 (samlet #12)40
2019-20Svup City SabercatsD2#8 (samlet #18)18
2018-19Svup City SabercatsD2#10 (samlet #20)14,5
2017-18Svup City SabercatsD2#6 (samlet #16)23
2016-17Svup City SabercatsD2#10 (samlet #20)11
2015-16Svup City SabercatsD2#8 (samlet #18)15
2014-15Brøndby Big BallersD2#5 (samlet #15)26
2013-14Brøndby Big BallersD2#4 (samlet #14)38
2012-13Brøndby Big BallersD2#6 (samlet #16)22
2011-12Brøndby Big BallersD1#10 (samlet #10)12
2010-11Brøndby Big BallersD2#1 (samlet #11)38
2009-10Brøndby Big BallersD2#4 (samlet #14)34
2008-09Brøndby Big BallersD2#4 (samlet #14)37
2007-08Brøndby Big BallersD2#8 (samlet #18)20

PP er sæsonens placeringspoint fra den officielle slutstilling. Historikken følger franchisen på tværs af navne- og lokationsskift.

Historiske handler58 handler
DatoHandelModpartSendteModtog
19-01-2025 Arkivhandel #298
2024-25
Mosede Mad Ants SG/F Scottie Barnes + PG Jalen Brunson + F Deni Avidija + 9,7 mio waivers (Hayes, Fernando, Simmons, Watford, Taylor, Robinson-Earl, Fultz, Bassey, Bol) C Nikola Jokic
28-11-2023 Arkivhandel #310
2023-24
Mosede Mad Ants Capspace C Goga Bitadze
19-03-2023 Arkivhandel #326
2022-23
American Highflyers SCS 2/24 + ca 10 mio waivers (Sexton, Payne, Kanter og Hampton) capspace
15-10-2022 Arkivhandel #320
2022-23
A-Town B-Boyz SG/SF RJ Barrett + F Cameron Johnson SG James Bouknight + SG/SF Deni Avdija + waivers på 5,5 mio
22-02-2018 Arkivhandel #431
2017-18
Frederiksberg Fistfighters — PG/SG Brandon Knight + FFF 2./2019
06-02-2018 Arkivhandel #432
2017-18
Frederiksberg Rhinos — C Enes Kanter
02-02-2018 Arkivhandel #433
2017-18
American Highflyers — SG Ben McLemore + AHF 1./2018
07-01-2018 Arkivhandel #437
2017-18
Elsinore Black Ravens Cap Space —
14-09-2017 Arkivhandel #454
2017-18
American Highflyers — AHF 2./2018
03-09-2017 Arkivhandel #456
2017-18
Aarhus City Wildcats PG Derrick Rose —
28-08-2017 Arkivhandel #459
2017-18
CPH Fierce Flamingos KRD 2./2018 —
23-08-2017 Arkivhandel #461
2017-18
Frederiksberg Rhinos C Enes Kanter —
21-08-2017 Arkivhandel #463
2017-18
Kolding Rubber Ducks SCS 2./2017 (pick 21) + EFB 2./2018 —
14-08-2017 Arkivhandel #470
2017-18
Munkebo Mullets — PF Julius Randle + G Dejounte Murray + C Enes Kanter
07-08-2017 Arkivhandel #473
2017-18
Djursland GangStars SCS 1./2018 —
12-03-2017 Arkivhandel #400
2016-17
Kolding Rubber Ducks — SG/SF Klay Thompson + KRD 2. runde 2018
09-01-2017 Arkivhandel #407
2016-17
Espergærde Fireballs — PF/C Kenneth Faried + EFB 2. runde 2018
25-12-2016 Arkivhandel #408
2016-17
Århus City Wildcats — Waivers (Pachulia, Lee, Johnson, Black = 4.477.682)
05-12-2016 Arkivhandel #411
2016-17
Oslo Muffins Cap space —
28-08-2016 Arkivhandel #415
2016-17
Copenhagen Pink Pandas Cap space —
23-08-2016 Arkivhandel #423
2016-17
Sydhavn Terminators — KRD 1. runde 2016 (#20) + SHT 2. runde 2016 (#26)
14-03-2016 Arkivhandel #366
2015-16
Kolding Rubber Ducks SG/SF Khris Middleton + OSM 2. runde 2016 —
23-01-2016 Arkivhandel #374
2015-16
Amager Annihilators F Jerami Grant + CFP 2. runde 2017 —
13-12-2015 Arkivhandel #376
2015-16
Djursland Gangstars C Brook Lopez —
30-08-2015 Arkivhandel #386
2015-16
Århus Furious Camels FBR 2. runde 2016 + DTW 2. runde 2016 —
23-08-2015 Arkivhandel #389
2015-16
Downtown Sydhavn — PF/C Markieff Morris
22-08-2015 Arkivhandel #390
2015-16
Downtown Sydhavn SG/SF Kevin Martin —
20-03-2015 Arkivhandel #329
2014-15
Copenhagen Gravediggers PF/C Anderson Varejao + HHB 2. runde 2016 —
20-03-2015 Arkivhandel #328
2014-15
Hellerub Hillbillies C Marcin Gortat —
15-03-2015 Arkivhandel #333
2014-15
Copenhagen Fierce Flamingos F/C Donatas Motiejunas + Waiver (Boozer = 3.136.400) —
03-09-2014 Arkivhandel #348
2014-15
Djursland Gangstars BBB 1.runde 2016 —
03-09-2014 Arkivhandel #347
2014-15
American Highflyers BBB 2.runde 2016 —
27-08-2014 Arkivhandel #352
2014-15
American High Flyers, Frederiksberg Fistfighters PG Ray McCallum, Jr. + Alt waiver (8.166.312) SF Damien Inglis
23-08-2014 Arkivhandel #359
2014-15
Amager Annihilators — F Nikola Mirotic + AHF 2. runde 2014 (#22)
23-07-2011 Arkivhandel #251
2011-12
SuperForkes Waivers: 549K (4 spillere) PG Josh Selby · Waiver: K. Hinrich (1.8M)
23-07-2011 Arkivhandel #248
2011-12
FistFighters C Darko Milicic Darius Morris · BronxBombers 2./12
13-07-2011 Arkivhandel #247
2011-12
Highflyers G Roddy Beaubois F Kenneth Faried
13-01-2011 Arkivhandel #236
2010-11
Washington Waffles PG Andre Miller · SG/SF Joe Johnson · Waiver: McDyess C Greg Oden · PF Kevin Garnett
08-12-2010 Arkivhandel #231
2010-11
Odense Alphahans PG Ramon Sessions · Brøndby Big Ballers 2./12 PF/C Darko Milicic · Waivers: 2.8M
24-07-2010 Arkivhandel #211
2010-11
Crunch Monkeys SF Luke Babbitt · Big Ballers 2./11 - Grunts 2./11 · Waivers: 4.3M SG Lance Stephenson
23-07-2010 Arkivhandel #210
2010-11
SuperForkes G Nate Robinson Grunts 2./11
17-07-2010 Arkivhandel #205
2010-11
Rimrockers PF/C Troy Murphy · SF Wilson Chandler · Highflyers 1./11 G Joe Johnson
15-07-2010 Arkivhandel #201
2010-11
GangStars SuperForkes 2./11 AllStars 2./2010 · Waivers: D. Jones + J. Smith
11-07-2010 Arkivhandel #196
2010-11
Highflyers KerbCrawlers 1/10 Highflyers 1./2011
19-02-2010 Arkivhandel #276
2009-10
HHB Rafer Alston (5.25 mio) · Ime Udokas waiver (74.455k) · Damon Stoudamire's waiver (435.000k) · SlagTown Royal Knuckles 2. runde pick 2010 Andre Miller (6,7 mio)
30-07-2009 Arkivhandel #266
2009-10
SlagTown Royal Knuckles PF/C Nene · PG Mike Taylor SF Danilo Gallinari · PG Sebastian Telfair · waivers (Pietrus/Herrmann)
14-07-2009 Arkivhandel #264
2009-10
Aarhus Angry Anchovies cap space TWolves 2./09 · Grunts 2./09 · alle sine waivers (1,7M)
29-06-2009 Arkivhandel #256
2009-10
ØLA C Chris Kaman · PF/C JaVale McGee · Downtown Sydhavn 1. Runde 2009 (#14 overall) Bronx Burnin' Reds 1. Runde 2009 (#4 overall) · Heavenly Hooters 2. Runde 2009
19-02-2009 Arkivhandel #190
2008-09
Downtown Sydhavn PG Mario Chalmers · Highflyers 1./09 · 8 x Waivers = 8,7Mill. C Chris Kaman
05-12-2008 Arkivhandel #182
2008-09
ØLA SG Marco Belinelli · Grunts 1./09 + RimRockers 1./09 + BigBallers 2./09 · Waiver: Barbosa SuperForkes 1./09
05-12-2008 Arkivhandel #179
2008-09
Rimrockers PG Jose M. Calderon · PF/C Jason Maxiell F Anthony Randolph · Rimrockers 1./09 + Sydhavn's 1./09 · Waivers: Barbosa + Varejao
09-11-2008 Arkivhandel #169
2008-09
Danish T'Wolves Ballers 1./10 Highflyers 1./09 · Kerb-Crawlers 1./10 · Waivers: S. Francis + D. Songaila
05-11-2008 Arkivhandel #167
2008-09
HHB G Rudy Fernandez PF Jason Maxiell · Grunts 1./09 · Waiver: I. Diogu
18-07-2008 Arkivhandel #154
2008-09
Aarhus G Chris Duhon G Mario Chalmers · Århus City Royals'Waivers (3.016.264)
02-07-2008 Arkivhandel #151
2008-09
Downtown Sydhavn PG Tony Parker · PF Udonis Haslem · AlphaHans 1./08 SG/SF Tracy McGrady · PG Rudy Fernandez · T'Wolves 1./08
18-01-2008 Arkivhandel #138
2007-08
GangStars SuperForkes 2./08 SG Marco Belinelli · Waiver: Jorge Garbajosa
27-12-2007 Arkivhandel #135
2007-08
GangStars F Ryan Gomes · Big Ballers 1./09 SF Danny Granger · AlphaHans 1./08 - Waiver: Stromile Swift
05-07-2007 Arkivhandel #113
2007-08
Amsterdam Grunts SG Ronnie Brewer F Shawne Williams · SuperForkes 2./08

Arkivhandler er read-only og ændrer ikke den aktuelle roster, draftkapital, waivers eller salary cap.