ØLBY AUTOPICKS
Niels Møller-HansenHighest Rank:#5 (2020)
15 Years in LeagueGM of the Year:2023
ROSTER FOR SEASON STARTING IN2025
PlayerNBAPosAgeYear2024/252025/262026/272027/282028/29
Day'Ron SharpeBKNC,Flx24,943.989.1226.250.0006.250.00000
Evan MobleyCLEPF,C,Flx25,2411.227.65746.394.10050.105.62853.817.15657.528.684
Jabari Smith Jr.HOUPF,Flx23,339.770.88012.350.39223.643.41121.751.94023.643.411
Gui SantosGSPF,FlxDOB20251.891.8572.221.677000
Leonard MillerMINSF,Flx22,821.891.8572.221.6772.406.20500
Jalen JohnsonATLSF,Flx24,744.510.90530.000.00030.000.00030.000.00030.000.000
Amen ThompsonHOUSG,SF,PF,Flx23,629.249.9609.690.60012.258.60900
Brandin PodziemskiGSSG,SF,Flx23,423.519.9603.687.9605.679.45900
Dylan HarperSASG,Flx20,5012.370.32012.989.04013.607.76017.172.994
Reed SheppardHOUPG,SG,Flx21,9110.098.96010.603.56011.108.88014.041.6250
IL spot
IL Player (does not count against cap)
IL Reserve (can be released freely)
10 PlayersAverage Age23,4204,756.151.158135.790.286154.441.232133.218.481128.345.089
- Waivers8.449.60815.492.6465.634.6712.817.3360
Ricky Rubio1.229.268614.634
Dalen Terry670.152335.076
Josh Green954.068476.534
Sam Hauser385.579192.790
Terry Rozier4.641.0442.320.522
Kris Murray569.496284.748
Trayce Jackson-Davis888.671444.335222.168
Tyler Smith781.151391.075195.538
Rasheer Fleming509.148254.574127.287
Dennis Schroder5.641.6002.820.8001.410.400
Oliver Maxence-Prosper819.398409.699204.849
Vit Krejci939.831469.916234.958
Jared McCain1.688.544844.272422.136
Salary Cap175.735.000193.308.750193.308.750193.308.750193.308.750
Available Cap Space111.134.23442.025.81833.232.84757.272.93364.963.661
LOOKING FOR...:xxxxx
TEAM HISTORY
SEASONRANKPPG3PTMRPGAPGSPGBPG
Season 18 (2022/23)
Season 17 (2021/22)
Season 16 (2020/21)
Season 15 (2019/20)
Season 14 (2018/19)
Season 13 (2017/18)
Season 12 (2016/17)
Season 11 (2015/16)
Season 10 (2014/15)
Season 9 (2013/14)
Season 8 (2012/13)
Season 7 (2011/12)
Season 6 (2010/11)
Season 5 (2009/10)
Season 4 (2008/09)
Season 3 (2007/08)
Season 2 (2006/07)
Season 1 (2005/06)