ESPERGAERDE BLACK RAVENS
Kurt F. RavnHighest Rank:Champ (9 times betwen 2006 and 2025)
20 Years in LeagueGM of the Year:2008
ROSTER FOR SEASON STARTING IN2025
PlayerNBAPosAgeYear2024/252025/262026/272027/282028/29
Jalen DurenDETC,Flx22,834.536.8406.483.144000
Paolo BancheroORLPF,Flx23,8312.160.80015.334.76941.368.00044.677.44047.986.880
Jaden McDanielsMINSF,PF,Flx26,0523.017.24224.393.10326.200.00028.006.89829.813.790
Ausar ThompsonDETSF,PF,Flx23,628.376.0008.775.00011.117.92500
Anthony EdwardsMINSG,SF,Flx25,1542.176.40045.550.51248.924.62452.298.73655.672.848
Cade CunninghamDETPG,SG,Flx25,0413.940.80946.394.10050.105.62853.817.15657.528.684
Tyrese HaliburtonINDPG,SG,Flx26,6542.176.40045.550.51248.924.62452.298.73655.672.848
IL spot
IL Player (does not count against cap)
IL Reserve (can be released freely)
7 PlayersAverage Age24,73,9146.384.491192.481.140226.640.801231.098.966246.675.050
- Waivers00000
Salary Cap175.735.000193.308.750193.308.750193.308.750193.308.750
Available Cap Space29.350.509827.610-33.332.051-37.790.216-53.366.300
LOOKING FOR...:Primært ude efter 1. runde picks... og potentielt en stor-producerende rbs/block-master
TEAM HISTORY
SEASONRANKPPG3PTMRPGAPGSPGBPG
Season 20 (2024/25)1(15)19,62,06,44,81,050,72
Season 19 (2023/24)3(15)19,71,66,55,10,940,68
Season 18 (2022/23)10 (15)16,81,65,34,01,050,64
Season 17 (2021/22)17 (20)12,4-4,83,01,030,71
Season 16 (2020/21)19 (20)11,7-4,72,50,720,61
Season 15 (2019/20)10 (20)12,8-5,62,60,650,50
Season 14 (2018/19)8 (20)14,9-6,63,00,850,77
Season 13 (2017/18)3 (20)16,4-6,43,41,410,96
Season 12 (2016/17)4 (20)17,5-6,04,11,190,78
Season 11 (2015/16)3 (20)17,0-6,84,11,240,70
Season 10 (2014/15)1 (20)17,5-7,13,91,240,88
Season 9 (2013/14)1 (20)18,5-7,54,41,300,76
Season 8 (2012/13)2 (20)15,4-6,53,51,230,60
Season 7 (2011/12)1 (20)17,2-7,03,41,130,58
Season 6 (2010/11)1 (20)17,5-7,53,81,030,79
Season 5 (2009/10)1 (20)17,1-6,94,31,181,29
Season 4 (2008/09)2 (20)16,3-5,93,91,060,95
Season 3 (2007/08)1 (20)18,7-8,04,81,161,33
Season 2 (2006/07)1 (16)18,2-7,54,21,071,17
Season 1 (2005/06)1 (13)18,4-7,24,11,241,05